Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Category Name
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ian Shreve
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Damon
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Quincy Gill
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Meg Hamilton
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 35+ Sal Collura
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Ian Shreve
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Quincy Gill
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Sal Collura
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Damon
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C Perry Lund
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Mark Damon
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Quincy Gill
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Alexander Lehnert
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Martin Lisk
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Shreve
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Leif Kytola
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Damon
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Damon
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Martin Lisk
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Hector Perez
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Hector Perez
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Alexander Lehnert
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Damon
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Sal Collura
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Adam Oliver
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Sal Collura
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Adam Oliver
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Sam Rosenberg
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Damon
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A Sam Rosenberg
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Timothy Shreve
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ Mark Damon
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Sal Collura
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Sal Collura
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Damon
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Leif Kytola
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adam Oliver
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sam Rosenberg
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adam Oliver
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Leif Kytola
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Damon
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Tsai
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sal Collura
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Seth Erwin
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men A Dave Campbell
5 Psycho Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
5 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
33 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Mark Damon
7 Psycho Cross Series Men C Martin Lisk
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men A Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Sam Rosenberg
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Mark Damon
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Seth Erwin
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Jaine VS Crawford
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Leif Kytola
16 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Brendan Sheerin
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Quincy Gill
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women A jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Brendan Sheerin
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
12 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ David Tsai
1 Twilight Cross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
DNF Twilight Cross Series Beginner Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Ian Shreve
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Sal Collura
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Damon
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Seth Erwin
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ jaini VS-Crawford
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Sam Rosenberg
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mark Damon
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Seth Erwin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Tyler Rupe
4 Twilight Cross Series Men C Quincy Gill
5 Twilight Cross Series Men A Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
7 Twilight Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Twilight Cross Series Men C Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Jaine VS Crawford
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Mark Damon
2 Twilight Cross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A Adam Oliver
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Adam Oliver
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Tyler Rupe
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
1 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
8 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Ian Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
7 Twilight Cross Series Men B Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Men C Brenden Sheerin
7 Twilight Cross Series Men C Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Series Men A Nick Skenzick
3 Psycho Cross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters A 35+ Men Nick Skenzick
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Leif Kytola
30 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Mark Damon
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Seth Erwin
3 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Cross Series Women A Meg Hamilton
4 Twilight Cross Series Men C Brenden Sheerin
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Mark Damon
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-18 Leif Kytola
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Martin Lisk
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Adam Oliver
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Nick Skenzick
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Women Meg Hamilton
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Brendan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Ian Shreve
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Shreve Ian
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Greg Shepherd
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Tandem Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Tandem Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Leif Kytola
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Quincy Gill
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Ian Shreve
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Leif Kytola
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Marty Lisk
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Greg Shepherd
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Quincy Gill
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Murez
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leslie Lunas
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Quincy Gill
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Andy Stahl
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Sal Collura
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Sal Collura
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Nick Skenzick
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men David Tsai
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Ian Shreve
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Adam Oliver
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Quincy Gill
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Greg Shepherd
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Quincy Gill
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leslie Lunas
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Sal Collura
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
30 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
31 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
21 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Brendan Sheerin
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Adam Oliver
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Martin Lisk
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18 Leif Kytola
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Greg Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Sal Collura
22 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Darlene Jenkins
9 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Darlene Jenkins
19 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Darlene Jenkins
9 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 35-39 Nick Skenzick
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Adam Oliver
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Women Meg Hamilton
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Leif Kytola
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Quincy Gill
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 15-18 Leif Kytola
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Greg Shepherd
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Shreve Ian
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Murez
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 30+ Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
6 OUCH Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
43 OUCH: Combined Combined David Jackson
DNF Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Mark Damon
11 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 30+ Gregg Magnus
13 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 30+ Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Quincy Gill
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
68 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Daniel Sheerin
9 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Jerry Lentz
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kytola Leif
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
1 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Men Lucky Warwick
17 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Tommy Smith
11 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Eric Kytola
1 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Women Bernadette Warwick
21 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Eric Kytola
22 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Leif Kytola
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18) Leif Kytola
77 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Tommy Smith
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Leif Kytola
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Leif Kytola
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Andrew LaVeine
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Leif Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 russell worley
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Timothy Shreve
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Laurie Giessinger
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 10-13 Ian Shreve
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Category 3 19-39 cody mace
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 Mark Damon
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Andy Stahl
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brendan Sheerin
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Women 13-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Leif Kytola
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 David Jackson
39 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Oliver
23 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Leif Kytola
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Adam Oliver
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Mayer
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Alexander Lehnert
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Andy Stahl
14 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Adam Oliver
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darlene Jenkins
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Mayer
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Darlene Jenkins
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Mayer
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Mark Damon
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tina Snell-Leavitt
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Oliver
43 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
25 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Martin Lisk
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Dave Campbell
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Darlene Jenkins
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Gregg Magnus
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Gregg Magnus
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darlene Jenkins
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Adam Oliver
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Leif Kytola
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Adam Oliver
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Brendan Sheerin
2 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Eric Kytola
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Mark Damon
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Kytola
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David DiMarco
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
2 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Dave Campbell
2 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 David DiMarco
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Adam Oliver
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Lulu Jenkins
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
53 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lulu Jenkins
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy Adam Oliver
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Gregg Magnus
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Adam Oliver
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sal Collura
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Leif Kytola
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bradley Taylor
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Leif Kytola
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Adam Oliver
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Brendan Sheerin
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bradley Taylor
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Kytola
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Dave Campbell
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Adam Oliver
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
3 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Gregg Magnus
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Meg Hamilton
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meg Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sal Collura
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Adam Oliver
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Damon
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bradley Taylor
1 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Leif Kytola
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Dave Campbell
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Leif Kytola
8 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Robert Sheasby
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Robert Sheasby
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Mark Passmore
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ Tom Sanborn
32 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mark Passmore
31 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Tom Sanborn
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Gregg Magnus
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Eddy Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Damon
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
5 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Leif Kytola
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Brendan Sheerin
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Adam Oliver
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Brendan Sheerin
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Oliver
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Gus Elder
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Leif Kytola
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 David Jackson
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Dave Campbell
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Gus Elder
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ben Elder
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ben Elder
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ James Bell
45 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Timothy Shreve
32 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Gus Elder
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Adam Oliver
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Leif Kytola
4 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Damon
89 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 James Bell