Rolf Prima

Event Category Name
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Cary Adams
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Cary Adams
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B Cary Adams
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cary Adams
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cary Adams
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Cary Adams
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Adam Ward
99 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Rolland Hayden
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Cary Adams
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cary Adams
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Adam Ward
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cary Adams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Rolland Hayden
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men A Joel Wilson
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Rolland Hayden
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cary Adams
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Adam Ward
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Cary Adams
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A Joel Wilson
6 Twilight Cross Series Men A Joel Wilson
7 Twilight Cross Series Men B Cary Adams
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Adam Ward
DNF Twilight Cross Series Men A Joel Wilson
1 Twilight Cross Series Men B Carey Adams
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Adam Ward
4 Twilight Cross Series Men B Cary Adams
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cary Adams
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Rolland Hayden
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Rolland Hayden
23 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Chris Meddings
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Chris Meddings
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam Ward
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Cary Adams
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
24 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Adam Ward
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Cary Adams
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam Ward
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
46 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brian Roddy
12 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Adam Ward
13 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Joel Wilson
8 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Carrie Ward
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam Ward
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Larry Jackson
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Larry Jackson
2 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Larry Jackson
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Brian Roddy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Larry Jackson
14 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Adam Ward
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Larry Jackson
78 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
79 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Adam Ward
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Adam Ward
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Adam Ward
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Adam Ward
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Larry Jackson
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Maikey Lopera
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Rob English
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Billy Truelove
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Andrew Neill
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Joel Wilson
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brian Koddy
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Medding
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Suzanne Medding
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Adam Ward
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Suzanne Medding
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Chris Meddings
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Adam Ward
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Christopher Meddings
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brian Koddy
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Christopher Meddings
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Ward
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Brian Roddy
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Adam Ward
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Joel Wilson
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Larry Jackson
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Adam Ward
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brian Koddy
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Koddy
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Ward
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Koddy
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Ward
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Adam Ward
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Adam Ward
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Ward
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Adam Ward
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Chris Meddings
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Suzanne Meddings
19 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Meddings
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Larry Jackson
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Joel Wilson
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Adam Ward