Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff Hamlin
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin John Prosser
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race John Prosser
17 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints John Prosser
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Steve Troseth
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 60+ Steve Troseth
45 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ron Sines
31 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Prosser
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 Ron Sines
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 John Prosser
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ John Prosser
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ron Sines
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ron Sines
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Sines
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ron Sines
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ron Sines
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marcus Kohler
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Steve Troseth
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
22 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 James Patton
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Prats
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steve Troseth
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 James Patton
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Prats
33 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Sines
104 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
47 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
93 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
52 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Prats
48 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
75 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Jeff Hamlin
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Ron Sines
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Peter Eschbach
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men David Prats
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Rick Krabbe
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marcus Kohler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marcus Kohler
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Patton
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Prats
22 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 John Prosser
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Melissa Boyd
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Betty Tucker
37 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marcus Kohler
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Prats
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Patton
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Marcus Kohler
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Marcus Kohler
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Steve Troseth
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Women Melissa Boyd
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Steve Gerdemann
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 David Prats
2 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ John Prosser
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Steve Troseth
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Flo Leibowitz
24 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Jeff Hamlin
25 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Melissa Boyd
28 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 55-59 (Oregon Senior Games) Melissa Boyd
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 John Prosser
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Steve Troseth
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Steve Gerdemann
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women 80+ Melissa Boyd
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women 80+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Anne Haddock
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Kevin Nichols
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Sines
3 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 scott carroll
3 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Betty Tucker
105 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
106 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Anne Haddock
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
104 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
24 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined scott carroll
22 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
23 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
4 Twilight TT Series Eddy Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 David Prats
3 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
4 Twilight TT Series Eddy Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Steve Gerdemann
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Tom Cordier
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ John Prosser
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed Melissa Boyd
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
2 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
6 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
2 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 David Prats
60 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ John Prosser
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Tom Cordier
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
14 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 John Osborne
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Men David Prats
17 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined David Prats
36 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
13 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
39 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Prats
17 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Sines
68 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Prosser
28 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
132 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
59 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
111 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Anne Haddock
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 40-49 Anne Haddock
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men David Prats
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Ron Sines
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hamlin
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Flo Leibowitz
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Betty Tucker
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Melissa Boyd
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Prats
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 John Prosser
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ron Sines
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Marcus Kohler
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ John Prosser
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Tom Cordier
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 40-49 Women Brenda Middleton
15 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined David Prats
6 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
13 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
2 As the Raven Flies Eddy Senior Women Caroline Sullivan
3 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men David Prats
2 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men Jeff Hamlin
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ John Prosser
71 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Caroline Sullivan
33 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ John Prosser
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ John Prosser
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 40+ John Prosser
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Prosser
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Steve Troseth
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Michael Samelson
8 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Prosser
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 David Prats
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 John Prosser
5 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 David Prats
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Prosser
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Prosser
4 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 David Prats
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Samelson
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Prats
165 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
10 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 David Prats
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Michael Samelson
1 Cross Revolution Masters Women B 50+ Flo Leibowitz