Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined

Medford, OR
March 21, 2015

Part of the Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

Updated December 31, 2017 at 7:53 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40+ 0:50:48
2 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:51:16
3 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 0:51:29
4 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40+ 0:51:39
5 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50+ 0:52:02
6 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles Masters Men 40+ 0:52:39
7 Scott Toll Masters Men 50+ 0:53:49
8 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50+ 0:54:11
9 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:54:16
10 Joe Chaves Marty's Cycles Men 1/2/3 0:54:55
11 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40+ 0:55:16
12 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles Men 4/5 0:55:42
13 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 0:55:44
14 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40+ 0:56:02
15 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Masters Men 50+ 0:56:23
16 Tim Turk Masters Men 40+ 0:57:18
17 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! Masters Men 40+ 0:58:33
18 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:58:55
19 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles Masters Men 40+ 0:58:58
20 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 1/2/3 0:59:06
21 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 0:59:08
22 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 0:59:28
23 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:59:44
24 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 4 0:59:45
25 Mike Campbell Merckx 0:59:46
26 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport Merckx 0:59:51
27 Rob Bingham Team Cycle Sport Merckx 1:00:01
28 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Merckx 1:00:16
29 Dennis Cramer Masters Men 60+ 1:00:22
30 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport Masters Women 40+ 1:02:26
31 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Merckx 1:02:44
32 Richard Hogan Land Shark Merckx 1:03:48
33 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport Women 4 1:05:16
34 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1/2/3 1:05:30
35 Amy Hale Natural Grocers Women 4 1:05:56
36 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Masters Men 60+ 1:06:06
37 Rick Campbell Men 4/5 1:06:15
38 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Merckx 1:06:18
39 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 4 1:06:24
40 Greg Eyerly Half Penny Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 1:08:03
41 Seth Clark Men 4/5 1:08:27
42 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Women 50+ 1:08:39
43 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Merckx 1:09:47
44 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior (U18) 1:18:11