Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
3 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Fat Bike Sheri Zwagerman
2 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Fat Bike Dave Masessa
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Fat Bike Adrian Bosch
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
5 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
3 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Sheri Zwagerman
2 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Dave Masessa
1 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Adrian Bosch
2 Krampus Kross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
DNS Krampus Kross Singlespeed Dave Masessa
8 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
5 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
2 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
5 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Sage Bosch
4 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Sheri Zwagerman
2 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Dave Masessa
1 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Adrian Bosch
2 Krampus Kross Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
1 Krampus Kross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
3 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
DNS Krampus Kross Singlespeed Dave Masessa
1 Krampus Kross Singlespeed Derek Boland
3 Krampus Kross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
10 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Jeffery Turner
8 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Sean Bagshaw
7 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Derek Boland
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Jeffery Turner
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Singlespeed Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Sean Bagshaw
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Senior Women B/C Sage Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Singlespeed Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Sean Bagshaw
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Sheri Zwagerman
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sheri Zwagerman
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Adrian Bosch
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Sheri Zwagerman
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Adrian Bosch
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Kate Rodriguez
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Sean Bagshaw
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Women 50+ Beginner Deborah Moss
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men 50+ Beginner David Moss
6 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men 35-49 B Eric Frye
5 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men 35-49 B Dave Masessa
8 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men A 35-49 Adrian Bosch
7 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men A 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men A 35-49 Max Lawson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Senior Women B/C Sage Bosch
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Women 50+ Beginner Deborah Moss
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Senior Women B Sage Bosch
9 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 35-49 Eric McKee
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Singlespeed Men A Ian Bagshaw
10 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Max Lawson
8 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Adrian Bosch
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 50+ Beginner David Moss
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Women 50+ Beginner Deborah Moss
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Sean Bagshaw
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Singlespeed A Ian Bagshaw
8 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Adrian Bosch
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sheri Zwagerman
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sheri Zwagerman
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Women 50+ Beginner Deborah Moss
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 50+ Beginner David Moss
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Women 35-49 B Kate Rodriguez
12 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Jeffrey Turner
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Dave Masessa
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Ian Bagshaw
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Women 35-49 A Sheri Zwagerman
5 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Adrian Bosch
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Women 50+ Deborah Moss
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 50+ David Moss
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 35/49 Jeffery Turner
4 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
16 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Dave Masessa
7 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Max Lawson
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
DNF BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
12 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 50+ Deborah Moss
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 35+ Kate Rodriguez
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women Sage Bosch
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 60+ David Moss
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Women 35+ Sheri Zwagerman
15 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Benjamin Brainard
13 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Dave Masessa
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Ian Bagshaw
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Adrian Bosch
38 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Deborah Moss
35 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race David Moss
11 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Jeffery Turner
34 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Sheri Zwagerman
30 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Dave Masessa
19 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Ian Bagshaw
10 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Max Lawson
8 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Benjamin Brainard
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
17 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 50+ Deborah Moss
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women Sage Bosch
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 60+ David Moss
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 35+ Jeff Turner
9 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Adrian Bosch
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Benjamin Brainard
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
10 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
DNF BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
12 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Max Lawson
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women B/C 50+ Deborah Moss
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ David Moss
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jeffery Turner
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Sheri Zwagerman
DNF BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
18 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A SHERRY SWAGERMAN
4 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Adrian Bosch
3 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
20 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Sheri Zwagerman
11 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Dave Masessa
3 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Adrian Bosch
48 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
33 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
6 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
22 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
20 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
62 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
57 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
9 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
9 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
27 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Derek Boland
19 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Sheri Zwagerman
6 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
2 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Adrian Bosch
2 Champion Thursday Races Category B ELIS LAWSON
DNF Champion Thursday Races Category A Max Lawson
21 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dave Masessa
18 Champion Thursday Races Category A Adrian Bosch
5 Champion Thursday Races Category A Benjamin Brainard
5 Champion Thursday Races Category A Adrian Bosch
3 Champion Thursday Races Category A Benjamin Brainard
2 Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2/35-44 Adrian Bosch
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adrian Bosch
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Benjamin Brainard
19 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
33 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Benjamin Brainard
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Brainard
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Benjamin Brainard
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
25 Champion Thursday Races Category A Sean Bagshaw
2 Champion Thursday Races Category A Benjamin Brainard
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Sheri Zwagerman
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sage Bosch
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Adrian Bosch
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Women 4 Sheri Zwagerman
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sheri Zwagerman
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sheri Zwagerman
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined B Brainerd/A Bosch/D Masessa/S Zwagerman Flywheel
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team B Brainerd/A Bosch/D Masessa/S Zwagerman Flywheel
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sheri Zwagerman
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Junior U14 B/C Aiden Bagshaw
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Junior U14 B/C Griffen Bagshaw
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 David Moss
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A/B Sheri Zwagerman
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Sean Bagshaw
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Benjamin Brainard