River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade

OR
Sat, October 7 to Sun, November 12, 2017

Updated October 5, 2017 at 10:08 AM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 66
2 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel 62
3 sarah umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 44
4 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 31
5 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath Racing 26
6 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
7 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 14
8 Christy Hoadley 14
9 Shannon Sardell 13
10 Reagan Mergen 13
11 Inge Mares Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
12 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 11

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 66
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium 47
3 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 46
4 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 38
5 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 38
6 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 31
7 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 30
8 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 27
9 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
10 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 27
11 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 19
12 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
13 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 16
14 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
15 Mark Sturges 14
16 Mark Thomas 12
17 Peter Iverson 12
18 Sam Radakovich 11
19 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11
20 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 11
21 Jon Bouffleur Team Velo Cult 5
22 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 5
23 Manny Marquez Team Finger 4
24 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
25 Jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 3
26 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
27 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 2
28 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
29 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
30 Johnny Walker 1
31 Patrick Palmer Sage Titanium 1

Elite Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Lucian Spampinato 57
2 Sammy P Walker 36
3 Andrew Perry 26
4 Ivan Gallego 26
5 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing 20
6 David Estrin 20

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown 78
2 Zane Strait 60
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45
4 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 38
5 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
6 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31
7 Sam Tate 30
8 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
9 Lance Wong 28
10 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 27
11 Josiah Hanson 26
12 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 22
13 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21
14 Peter Grover 14
15 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 10
16 Calvin Nary 8
17 Ethan Neumaier 8
18 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 7
19 Max Harris 7
20 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 6
21 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
22 Hans Lanners 4
23 Ryan Marks 4
24 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
25 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
26 Evan Vanderstoep 1

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Tanner Wescott 78
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 54
3 Sam Day 52
4 Jacob Olander 46
5 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 41
6 Ian Shreve 37
7 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
8 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
9 Jackson Jones 26
10 Luke Soto 24
11 Eli Prochaska 21
12 Cameron Zipper 18
13 Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 17
14 Benjamin Lomas 16
15 Jacob Litton 12
16 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing 9
17 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 8
18 Luke Lehman 6
19 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
20 Charlie Campbell 4
21 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 2
22 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 1
23 Ronan Myers 1

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Evan Lilly 52
2 Tucker Orman 40
3 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles 32
4 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing 30
5 Robert Porter 28
6 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 26
7 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 20
8 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 16

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 78
2 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS 51
3 Sebastien O'Halloran 36
4 Thomas Lemoine 29
5 Sage Dagget 20

Junior Men 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown 78
2 Tanner Wescott 60
3 Sam Day 46
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 45
5 Jacob Olander 43
6 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 38
7 Ian Shreve 34
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31
9 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 28
10 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25
11 Jackson Jones 24
12 Evan Lilly 16
13 Zane Strait 13
14 Cameron Zipper 12
15 Tucker Orman 10
16 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
17 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles 8
18 Luke Soto 6
19 Eli Prochaska 5
20 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4
21 Benjamin Lomas 4
22 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
23 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 2
24 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
25 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Junior Men 9

Name Team Points
1 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 78
2 Elliot Werner 60
3 Grayson Rose 48
4 Koen Smelser 41
5 Gavin Newman 30
6 Riley Westri 26
7 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
8 Noah Sampson 14
9 Jayden Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 72
2 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 58
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46
4 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28
6 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
7 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 78
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
3 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
4 Mahika Peterson 30
5 Jordyn Oldenburg 28

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 78

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52
2 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 26

Junior Women 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 78
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 45
4 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 38
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 33
6 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
7 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 30
8 Mahika Peterson 28
9 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 27
10 Jordyn Oldenburg 26
11 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
12 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 19
13 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 14
14 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
15 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
16 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
17 Karlee Melson 10
18 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
19 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
20 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS 4
21 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2

Junior Women 9

Name Team Points
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 78
2 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 56
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 47
4 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS 30
5 Karlee Melson 20
6 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 14

Masters 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt 72
2 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 48
3 Sean Haidet 42
4 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 37
5 Jason Walker 36
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
7 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 32
8 Drummond Lawson 29
9 Chad Swanson Team S+M 27
10 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
11 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24
12 Andrio Abero 23
13 David Pilz 17
14 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 14
15 Andy Olsson 12
16 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 11
17 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 8
18 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
19 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 7
20 John Weathers Audi 7
21 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 7
22 John Frey 6
23 Andy Kunkler Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 5
24 Derek Bowers 4
25 Justin Guidroz 3
26 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
27 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 2
28 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2
29 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
30 Craig Aaker 1

Masters 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 52
2 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 52
3 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 43
4 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 35
5 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 34
6 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 33
7 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 27
8 John Limbaugh 27
9 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 25
10 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 24
11 Curtis Brawner 18
12 Jeremy Wright 15
13 Neil Green 14
14 Matt Berg 13
15 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 13
16 daniel gonazalez Ruckus Test Team 12
17 Philip Hatton Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 12
18 Carl Werner 12
19 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
20 John Adkins 11
21 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
22 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 8
23 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8
24 Terry Hamness 8
25 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
26 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
27 Banjo Weymouth 5
28 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
29 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
30 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 2
31 David Marchi Murder of Crows 1
32 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 1

Masters 35+ 4

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Dusseault 52
2 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 50
3 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 44
4 James Owen Capitol Velo 38
5 Peter Hand 36
6 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 35
7 Daniel Dellitt 22
8 Corey McManus 21
9 Scott Chamberlain 20
10 Nolan Restivo 20
11 James Green 19
12 Joel West Cyclepath Racing 16
13 Bas Geelen 16
14 David Schmitz Team Finger 15
15 Jason Breitbarth 15
16 garrett tyburski 14
17 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 13
18 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 12
19 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing 11
20 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 11
21 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 9
22 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9
23 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 9
24 JD Jaspersen Audi 9
25 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
26 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 7
27 Jason Reynolds 4
28 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
29 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel 3
30 Matthew Boelter 2
31 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
32 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 1

Masters 50+

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Otto Audi 62
2 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 60
3 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 51
4 James Coats 42
5 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 36
6 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 36
7 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 32
8 eric schehen Land Shark 26
9 Christopher Van Tilburg Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 25
10 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
11 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 21
12 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 18
13 Perry Lund 15
14 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
15 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 13
16 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing 13
17 Dave Tricamo 12
18 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 11
19 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 8
20 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 7
21 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 6
22 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 5
23 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
24 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
25 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 2

Masters 60+

Name Team Points
1 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 55
2 Thomas Prehn 52
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 48
4 Joe Field 43
5 Ron Strasser Team S+M 38
6 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
7 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 29
8 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing 27
9 Rick Gregory 26
10 Tom Webb Team Rose City 25
11 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 23
12 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS 20
13 Ed Rogers 16
14 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 16
15 Dave Burnard 14
16 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
17 Steven Lacey Team S+M 10
18 John Nicholas 10
19 Ed Locke 8
20 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS 7
21 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 6
22 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 6
23 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS 6
24 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
25 Gary LeGendre 5
26 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 3
27 Edward Lanton 2
28 Chris Marks 2
29 Robert Britton 1

Masters 70+

Name Team Points
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 57
2 Loren Russell 49
3 Tom Heywood 46
4 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 43
5 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 36
6 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 26

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 78
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 60
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 44
4 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 36
5 Jennifer Johnson 32
6 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 30
7 Meg Hamilton 29
8 Marila Alvares 28
9 Linda Tesman 21
10 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 20
11 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 19
12 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 19
13 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 16
14 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
15 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
16 Anna Saltonstall 12
17 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 11
18 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 10
19 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10
20 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 9
21 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 9
22 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
23 Suzy Renn Team Slow 4
24 Cara VanGorder Lasof 3
25 Lori Brault 3
26 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
27 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
28 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1

Masters Women 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Kim Robinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 68
2 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 46
3 Heather Pola Team Finger 39
4 Renee Beard 33
5 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
6 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 28
7 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 27
8 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
9 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 24
10 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 23
11 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 21
12 Jennifer Haunold 20
13 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 20
14 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 19
15 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
16 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 18
17 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 17
18 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 15
19 Jordan Faulds 9
20 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
21 Brittany Stover Team AF 7
22 Christy Hawkins Team AF 6
23 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
24 Traci Smolen Team S+M 3
25 Laura Davies 3
26 mary snovel 1

Masters Women 50+

Name Team Points
1 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 68
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 60
3 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 42
4 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 38
5 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 36
6 Christine A Holland 35
7 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 35
8 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 30
9 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 28
10 Evelyn West 24
11 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 22
12 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
13 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 16
14 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 15
15 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 15
16 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
17 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
18 Michelle Thorstrom Deschutes Brewery 10
19 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 6
20 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4
21 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 4
22 Donna Russell 3
23 Renee Pype Team S+M 3
24 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
25 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 2

Men 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Sean Babcock Team S+M 60
2 Christopher Jones United Health Care 46
3 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 43
4 Henry Jones 42
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI 40
6 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 37
7 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 36
8 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 32
9 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 31
10 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 26
11 Kaler Marshall 23
12 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 19
13 Ryder Uetrecht 16
14 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 14
15 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
16 Paul LaCava 12
17 Matthew Paez 11
18 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 9
19 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 9
20 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 6
21 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 5
22 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 5
23 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
24 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
25 Leland Gilmore 2
26 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1
27 Cole Lalomia 1
28 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1

Men 2/3

Name Team Points
1 Sterling McBride 52
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 47
3 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 45
4 Brad Petersen 40
5 Juston MacMinn 35
6 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 34
7 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 26
8 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 26
9 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 24
10 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 23
11 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 22
12 christian lam 19
13 Garret Hobrook Metropolis Cycle Repair 19
14 Mike Chamblin 17
15 Spencer Severance 15
16 Joseph Lukens 13
17 Ivan Gallego 12
18 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
19 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 10
20 Tyler James 9
21 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 9
22 Michael Bernal 8
23 jeffery Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 6
24 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 5
25 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 4
26 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 4
27 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 4
28 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 3
29 Maxwell Southam 2
30 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
31 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1

Men 4

Name Team Points
1 AARON RUSSELL Team Finger 52
2 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 49
3 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
4 Alex Nelson 34
5 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
6 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
7 Casey Varnum 26
8 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 26
9 Brian Hanley BeerMongers Cycle Club 25
10 Ben Swanson Pedal PT 25
11 Chris Parco 23
12 Tommy Cardwell 21
13 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 20
14 Kieran Harden 18
15 Elijah Smith 17
16 Drew Thomas 16
17 Christopher Page 16
18 Ivor van Maaren 11
19 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 11
20 John Boucher 11
21 Max Heckscher 7
22 Dan E Peterson 6
23 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
24 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5
25 Luke Soto 4
26 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
27 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 3
28 Sammy P Walker 3
29 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co. 2
30 Andy Borell 1
31 Spencer Roedel 1

Men 5

Name Team Points
1 Rich Lammers 53
2 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 52
3 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 33
4 Adam Hayner 32
5 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 30
6 Chris Wisdom 26
7 Adam Bruns 23
8 Stephen Plomer 20
9 Nicholas Hess 20
10 Jacob Horn 17
11 John Lopez 17
12 Michael Antonishen 16
13 Will Hockett 16
14 Seth Johnson Team Finger 15
15 Cage Byrd 15
16 Quinlan Pfiffer 14
17 Christopher Woods BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
19 Darin Joseph Team Finger 11
20 Ryan Smith 11
21 Alden Welsch Team Finger 10
22 Trey Read Point S Racing 10
23 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 10
24 David Sailors 9
25 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling 8
26 Demian Bailey 8
27 Brady Cowing 7
28 Marrtin Pierce Team Finger 6
29 Dave Sanderling 6
30 Morten Bulow 5
31 ezekiel mcfadin 5
32 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 4
33 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
34 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 2
35 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 2
36 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
37 Daniel Higgens 1
38 Adam Vanarsdall 1

Singlespeed

Name Team Points
1 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 68
2 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 55
3 Christopher Jones United Health Care 36
4 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
5 Lucas Strain 35
6 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 33
7 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 30
8 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
9 Quinn Keogh 23
10 Seth Patla PDX TI 23
11 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 22
12 Paul LaCava 20
13 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 19
14 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 16
15 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles 15
16 Fred mills Point S Racing 14
17 Bo Thunell 10
18 Ryan Barrett Poler 10
19 Colin Rowan 8
20 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 7
21 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6
22 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
23 Alex Criss 5
24 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 3
25 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 3
26 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
27 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 2
28 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1

Singlespeed Women

Name Team Points
1 Ivy Audrain Poler 78
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 60
3 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48
4 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair 43
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 42
6 Holland LaRue Team Finger 37
7 Megan Faris PDX TI 32
8 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 29
9 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
10 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16
11 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
12 Melissa Sher Team S+M 14
13 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 13
14 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
15 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 10
16 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 9
17 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 8
18 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
19 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 7
20 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
21 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 7
22 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
23 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 5
24 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
25 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
26 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 3
27 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
28 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
29 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 1
30 Rachel Wood 1
31 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 78
2 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 60
3 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 46
4 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 39
5 Julie Baird 34
6 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 33
7 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
8 Laura Parsons Point S Racing 26
9 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
10 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 19
11 Jenn Levo 17
12 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
13 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 16
14 Ava Lilley 14
15 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13
16 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 11
17 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
18 Kelsey Phillips 10
19 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
20 Megan Faris PDX TI 7
21 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 6
22 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 5

Women 3

Name Team Points
1 Ashlyn Johnson 52
2 Rachel Geiter 46
3 Carley Leins Point S Racing 40
4 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
5 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 36
6 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 36
7 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 30
8 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
9 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 24
10 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 22
11 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
12 Darragh Hildreth 20
13 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 20
14 Holly Baird 20
15 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
16 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
17 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14
18 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11
19 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
20 Molly Leonard BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
21 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 11
22 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
23 Kimberly Kathrein' 6
24 Rebecca Hamilton 3
25 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 3

Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 38
2 Lianne Leblond 36
3 Nikki Balderson 36
4 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35
5 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 31
6 Brett Lewis 26
7 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
8 Caroline Livett 21
9 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21
10 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
11 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 19
12 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 16
13 Amy Engstrom Point S Racing 15
14 Kristine Deibler 15
15 kelsey underwood 14
16 Miriam Hough 14
17 Molly Quan 13
18 Fiona Bennitt 13
19 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
20 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
21 Bethany Sloane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
22 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
23 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 10
24 Amy Solana 8
25 Bethany Slone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
26 Melissa Powers 4
27 Epiphany Couch Poler 4
28 Nadege Dubuisson Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
29 Kerry Martin 3
30 Lindsey Morse 2
31 Sarah Muench 2
32 Becca Smith 1

Women 5

Name Team Points
1 Amelia Petermann 56
2 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 52
3 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 44
4 Evelyn Boling 38
5 Megan Barton 34
6 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 33
7 Allison Bridgewater 23
8 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 23
9 Anja Taylor 22
10 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger 20
11 boileau morrison alexina 18
12 summer sturges 15
13 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
14 christine webber 14
15 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 14
16 Dawn Merrill BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
17 jillian browy 11
18 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
19 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 9
20 Jesse Stark 9
21 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
22 Whitney Hooker 7
23 Gina Arcouette 7
24 Erica Spiritos 7
25 Elizabeth Wilson 6
26 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
27 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 5
28 Maria Vicencio 5
29 Kaeli Laxson 4
30 Erin Mensing 4
31 eva gifford 3
32 Cristina Stavro 3
33 Cindy Bianchini 2
34 Glori Campbell Team AF 2
35 Jessica Bostad 2
36 Sissle Halloway Team Finger 1