Junior Men 3/4/5

3..5

9..18

M

Equivalent

Name
Category 3/4/5 Junior
Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Junior Category 3/4/5
Junior Men 3/4/5
Junior Men Category 3/4/5
Date Event Discipline
11/18/2018 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/11/2018 Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Cyclocross
11/10/2018 Corn Cross 2 Cyclocross
11/4/2018 Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Cyclocross
11/3/2018 Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Cyclocross
10/28/2018 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/27/2018 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cyclocross
10/20/2018 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Cyclocross
10/14/2018 PIR Heron Lakes Cyclocross
10/7/2018 Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Cyclocross
10/6/2018 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/6/2018 Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Cyclocross
9/29/2018 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
9/22/2018 Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/15/2018 Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/9/2018 Corn Cross Cyclocross
9/8/2018 Het Meer Cyclocross
9/1/2018 Series Overall Cyclocross
9/1/2018 David Douglas Cyclocross
11/19/2017 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cyclocross
11/12/2017 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/11/2017 Corn Cross 2 Cyclocross
11/5/2017 Wooden Shoe Cyclocross
10/29/2017 Bend Cyclocross
10/28/2017 Bend Cyclocross
10/28/2017 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cyclocross
10/22/2017 PIR: Heron Lakes Cyclocross
10/21/2017 CrossWord CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/15/2017 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/14/2017 GPCM: Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/8/2017 Alpenrose Dairy #2 Cyclocross
10/7/2017 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/7/2017 Alpenrose Dairy #1 Cyclocross
10/1/2017 Cross on the Mountain Cyclocross
9/30/2017 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Cyclocross
9/24/2017 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/23/2017 GPCM: NINKROSSI Cyclocross
9/17/2017 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling Cyclocross
9/16/2017 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/16/2017 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling Cyclocross
9/16/2017 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling Cyclocross
9/10/2017 Corn Cross 1 Cyclocross
9/9/2017 GPCM: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/2/2017 Series Overall Cyclocross
9/2/2017 GPCM: DDCX Cyclocross
11/19/2016 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Cyclocross
11/13/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/6/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/5/2016 Peddlers at Edgefield Cyclocross
10/30/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/29/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/29/2016 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cyclocross
10/23/2016 Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/22/2016 CrossWord CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/16/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/15/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/9/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/8/2016 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/8/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/1/2016 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Cyclocross
9/25/2016 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/24/2016 GP: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/17/2016 GP: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/11/2016 Corn Cross Cyclocross
9/10/2016 GP: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/3/2016 Series Overall Cyclocross
9/3/2016 GP: David Douglas CX Cyclocross