Junior Women 15-16

0..999

15..16

F

Equivalent

Name
Girls 15-16
Junior 15-16 Girls
Junior 15-16 Women
Junior 2-Lap 15-16 Women
Junior Girls 15-16
Junior Women 15-16
Junior Women 15-16 (13.8-Miles)
Junior Women 15-16 500m
Junior Women 15-16 Omnium
Women 15-16
Women Junior 15-16
Date Event Discipline
10/15/2017 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/8/2017 Alpenrose Dairy #2 Cyclocross
10/7/2017 Series Overall Cyclocross
9/24/2017 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/23/2017 GPCM: NINKROSSI Cyclocross
9/16/2017 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/10/2017 Corn Cross 1 Cyclocross
9/2/2017 GPCM: DDCX Cyclocross
7/9/2017 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Time Trial
6/11/2017 OBRA TT Championships Time Trial
4/29/2017 Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Time Trial
4/29/2017 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial
4/9/2017 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Time Trial
4/9/2017 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial
3/5/2017 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
2/26/2017 Dirty Circles Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2017 2017 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/19/2016 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Cyclocross
11/13/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/12/2016 Corvallis Cross Classic Cyclocross
11/6/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/5/2016 Peddlers at Edgefield Cyclocross
10/30/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/29/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/23/2016 Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/22/2016 CrossWord CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/16/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/15/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/9/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/8/2016 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/8/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
9/25/2016 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/24/2016 GP: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/17/2016 GP: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/11/2016 Corn Cross Cyclocross
9/10/2016 GP: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/6/2016 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
9/3/2016 GP: David Douglas CX Cyclocross
8/13/2016 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Criterium
7/17/2016 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Time Trial
7/10/2016 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial
4/30/2016 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Time Trial
2/21/2016 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2016 2016 Competition Road
1/1/2016 2016 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/22/2015 Kruger's Crossing CX Cyclocross
11/21/2015 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Cyclocross
11/15/2015 Portland International Raceway Cyclocross
11/14/2015 Portland International Raceway Cyclocross
11/8/2015 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/1/2015 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/31/2015 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/24/2015 Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/18/2015 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/11/2015 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/10/2015 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/10/2015 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/4/2015 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Cyclocross
10/3/2015 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Cyclocross
9/27/2015 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/26/2015 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/19/2015 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/13/2015 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Cyclocross
9/13/2015 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/12/2015 OBRA TT Time Trial
8/9/2015 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
8/8/2015 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Mountain Bike
6/21/2015 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Road
2/22/2015 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2015 2015 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/23/2014 Kruger's Crossing CX Cyclocross
11/16/2014 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/9/2014 PIR Infield Cyclocross
11/8/2014 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Cyclocross
11/2/2014 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
11/1/2014 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cyclocross
11/1/2014 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/26/2014 WA County Fairgrounds Cyclocross
10/19/2014 Heron Lakes Cyclocross
10/18/2014 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cyclocross
10/12/2014 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/11/2014 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/11/2014 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/4/2014 Heiser Farms CX Cyclocross
10/4/2014 Psycho Cross Series Cyclocross
9/28/2014 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/27/2014 Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/20/2014 Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/14/2014 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/14/2014 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
9/13/2014 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
9/7/2014 Fazio Farms Cyclocross
9/6/2014 Het Meer Cyclocross
8/30/2014 DDCX 1 Cyclocross
8/24/2014 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cyclocross
2/23/2014 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2014 2014 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/9/2013 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Cyclocross
11/3/2013 Washington County Fair Complex Cyclocross
10/26/2013 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/5/2013 Heiser Farm CX Cyclocross
9/29/2013 Battle At Barlow Cyclocross
9/22/2013 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/22/2013 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
9/14/2013 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
8/4/2013 OBRA Time Trial Time Trial
8/3/2013 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Criterium
7/27/2013 Junior and Team State Championships Track
2/24/2013 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2013 2013 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
12/9/2012 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cyclocross
12/8/2012 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cyclocross
11/18/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
11/10/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
11/3/2012 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/27/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/6/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
9/30/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
9/23/2012 Future Cross Cyclocross
9/16/2012 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/16/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
8/19/2012 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial
8/19/2012 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial
8/18/2012 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Track
8/12/2012 OBRA TT Time Trial
8/11/2012 OBRA Criterium Criterium
8/11/2012 OBRA Criterium Criterium
6/16/2012 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Road
2/26/2012 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2012 2012 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/19/2011 OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Cyclocross
10/29/2011 Cross Crusade Cyclocross
8/21/2011 OBRA Uphill TT Time Trial
8/14/2011 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Mountain Bike
6/12/2011 OBRA TT 20K Time Trial
6/12/2011 OBRA TT Time Trial
2/20/2011 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2011 2011 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
12/5/2010 USGP of Cyclocross Cyclocross
12/4/2010 USGP of Cyclocross Cyclocross
11/20/2010 OBRA CCX Championship Cyclocross
10/16/2010 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
10/9/2010 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Cyclocross
9/25/2010 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
9/19/2010 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
6/13/2010 OBRA TT Time Trial
1/1/2010 2010 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
12/6/2009 USGP of Cyclocross Cyclocross
11/7/2009 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
10/3/2009 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
8/16/2009 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Time Trial
8/2/2009 20K Time Trial
5/30/2009 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Road
2/22/2009 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2009 2009 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/24/2008 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Time Trial
8/10/2008 20K Time Trial
7/5/2008 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Track
6/14/2008 OBRA Road Race Road
2/24/2008 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2008 2008 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
9/9/2007 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Time Trial
8/28/2007 August Series Track
8/12/2007 OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
8/5/2007 20K Time Trial
8/4/2007 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Track
7/31/2007 July Series Track
6/26/2007 June Series Track
1/1/2007 2007 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/5/2006 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Track
6/24/2006 State Games of Oregon Track Track