Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined

Coberg/Eugene, OR
July 29, 2018

Part of the Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results

Updated August 21, 2018 at 7:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men Pro/1/2 30:48.88
2 Justin Guidroz Category 3 Men 31:01.95
3 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men Pro/1/2 31:15.34
4 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Senior Men Pro/1/2 31:19.34
5 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles Senior Men Pro/1/2 31:37.47
6 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 40-49 32:13.07
7 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling Senior Men Pro/1/2 32:19.75
8 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Men Pro/1/2 32:27.08
9 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene Category 3 Men 32:40.75
10 Allan Wright Masters Men 60-69 33:09.30
11 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Women 1/2 33:57.80
12 Mark Lipchick Masters Men 60-69 34:20.10
13 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Masters Men 50-59 34:31.10
14 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling Category 4/5 Men 34:33.68
15 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 35:03.20
16 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed Eddy Senior Men 35:32.24
17 Paul Brown Category 4/5 Men 35:39.96
18 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club Masters Men 60-69 35:53.10
19 James Kramer Colorado Mesa University Senior Men Pro/1/2 36:19.93
20 Steve Kjobech Masters Men 50-59 36:30.07
21 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Senior Women 1/2 36:32.80
22 Eric McKinley Category 4/5 Men 36:38.48
23 Dafne Theroux-Izquierdo Senior Women 1/2 37:06.05
24 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies Masters Men 50-59 37:07.60
25 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Category 4/5 Men 37:13.29
26 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Eddy Senior Men 37:31.62
27 Tyler Thessin Category 4/5 Men 37:33.04
28 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling Eddy Senior Men 37:45.04
29 Anthony Lally Category 4/5 Men 37:49.35
30 Connor Shimamoto Category 4/5 Men 38:12.53
31 Micah Sardell Category 4/5 Men 38:41.42
32 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club Masters Men 40-49 39:38.68
33 David Reitan Category 4/5 Men 39:39.29
34 Laura Jackson Masters Women 60-69 40:04.10
35 Margaret Stanny Category 4/5 Women 41:22.13
36 Rachel Serslev Category 4/5 Women 41:57.43
37 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 70+ 42:01.37
38 Guy Polson Infinit Performance Eddy Senior Men 43:07.89
39 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! Masters Men 70+ 43:11.20
40 Sandra G Hendy Masters Women 60-69 49:10.20