Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Event Category Name
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Dean Maclean
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Cory Nann
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 Cory Nann
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Dean Maclean
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Mark Hand
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Scott Coleman
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jason Jones
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Ben Mergen
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Eric Mergen
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brad Alderman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Norm Swygert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dean Maclean
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
15 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jason Jones
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Norm Swygert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Cory Nann
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dean Maclean
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Norm Swygert
14 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Cory Nann
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Petr Honek
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mark Hand
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Norm Swygert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Petr Honek
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Norm Swygert
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Cory Nann
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
129 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
96 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
68 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Michael Hopkins
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 Norm Swygert
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Cory Nann
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ben Mergen
47 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
48 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Jones
41 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Eric Mergen
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Cory Nann
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Cory Nann
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cory Nann
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Petr Honek
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
15 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
23 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Cory Nann
14 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Cory Nann
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Jonathan Hopwood
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Cory Nann
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Cory Nann
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jason Jones
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Cory Nann
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Cory Nann
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
40 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Men Norm Swygert
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Cory Nann
51 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
10 Monday PIR Track Bike Cory Nann
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Norm Swygert
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Cory Nann
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Cory Nann
17 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jason Jones
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Petr Honek
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Hand
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Higgins
194 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Jones
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Petr Honek
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cory Nann
20 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Norm Swygert
37 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jason Jones
26 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
13 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Heather Higgins
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Hand
133 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
63 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
194 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jason Jones
112 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Petr Honek
73 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Cory Nann
252 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Heather Higgins
157 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mark Hand
20 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Norm Swygert
37 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Jason Jones
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Cory Nann
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Heather Higgins
25 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Mark Hand