Team Rose City

Event Category Name
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb
6 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Tom Webb
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
DNS 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Osg Men 75-79 Roger Johnson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Omnium Tom Webb
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Flying Lap Tom Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
31 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
127 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb
78 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb
23 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
63 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Tom Webb
20 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Roger Johnson
36 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Tom Webb
13 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Roger Johnson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson
7 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 2K Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ Kilo Tom Webb
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 3K Tom Webb
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 60+ 500m Tom Webb
24 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
7 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
6 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Tom Webb
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Dave Faust
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Dave Faust
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Tom Webb
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Evan Cumpston
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Roger Johnson
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Tom Webb
43 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
28 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Webb
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 55-59 Evan Cumpston
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
29 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Webb
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Evan Cumpston
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Webb
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Tom Webb
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Tom Webb
38 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
38 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tom Webb
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb