Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name
DNS Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 (Category 3/4/5) Perry York
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 (Category 3/4/5) John Kenney
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 John Wilger
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Lind
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Will Hahn
22 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Chris Lind
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adriel Kline
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Lind
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Austin Ellerbruch
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
12 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Damon Dimick
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Marek Litinsky
17 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice Todd Arhrens
18 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
22 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
16 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
15 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Brian Powell
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Ryan Menze
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Will Hahn
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Chris Lind
6 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
9 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
7 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Chris Lind
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Springer
11 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Lorne Cross
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tony Coca
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Perry York
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Mark Braun
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Lorne Cross
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Tony Coca
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Perry York
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Jeff Hollister
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ John Kenney
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Austin Ellerbruch
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Garret Holbrook
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 40+ Brian Marcroft
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Lorne Cross
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tony Coca
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Perry York
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 John Kenney
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adriel Klien
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Gill
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Alan Whitney
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Stephen Hemminger
12 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 John Wilger
18 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
14 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
9 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
3 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Garret Holbrook
22 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
2 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Andrew Boone
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Spillman
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Chris Lind
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 David Johnson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
7 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
4 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Nathan Gibson
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Marek Litinsky
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Todd Ahrens
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Perry York
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
7 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women Laura Trace
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
16 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
30 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Paddock
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Menze
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
10 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
8 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
6 Monday PIR Track Bike Nathan Gibson
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Damon Dimick
28 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
22 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Sean Galloway
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ John Kenney
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 3 Erica Menze
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
15 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
33 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
45 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Stephen Hemminger
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men John Wilger
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Junior Dublin Wilger
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
9 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Nathan Gibson
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Mark Braun
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Victoria Jansen
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Jeff Hollister
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) John Kenney
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Sean Galloway
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Wilger
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Damon Dimick
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Perry York
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Perry York
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Mark Braun
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Jason Elstad
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Zhaolong Wu
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Wilger
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Keith Solano
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Sean Galloway
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Damon Dimick
4 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Lind
15 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ John Wilger
281 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Johnson
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom James
237 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
48 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
207 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Johnson
286 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
40 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
281 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Tom James