Mst/Jr Track Races

Portland, OR
July 10, 2007

Part of the Mst/Jr Track Races

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Junior Alpenrose Mile

Name Team
1 Weston Fitzsimmons MBSEF Cycling Team
2 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo
3 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Garrett Corbari MBSEF Cycling Team
5 Blayze Wilhelm MBSEF Cycling Team
6 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo
7 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo

Junior Australian Pursuit

Name Team
1 Weston Fitzsimmons MBSEF Cycling Team
2 Blayze Wilhelm MBSEF Cycling Team
3 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo
5 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo
6 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo
7 Garrett Corbari MBSEF Cycling Team

Junior Miss and Out

Name Team
1 Weston Fitzsimmons MBSEF Cycling Team
2 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo
3 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Garrett Corbari MBSEF Cycling Team
5 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo
6 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo
7 Blayze Wilhelm MBSEF Cycling Team

Masters Men Alpenrose Mile

Name Team
1 Eric Christenson Team Rose City
2 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB
4 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
7 Clinton Morey Forza Jet Velo
8 James Thiele Team Rose City
9 Dave Boxberger Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Masters Men Australian Pursuit

Name Team
1 Eric Christenson Team Rose City
2 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
3 Dave Boxberger Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB
7 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
8 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Clinton Morey Forza Jet Velo
10 James Thiele Team Rose City

Masters Men Miss and Out

Name Team
1 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
4 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB
5 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Eric Christenson Team Rose City
7 Clinton Morey Forza Jet Velo
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
9 James Thiele Team Rose City

Masters Women Alpenrose Mile

Name Team
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City
2 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
3 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club

Masters Women Australian Pursuit

Name Team
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City
2 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City

Masters Women: Miss and Out

Name Team
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City
2 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
3 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club