Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Masters Men A Brian Spears
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men A 35+ Brian Spears
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Craig Austin
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Virginie Calmie
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters John Bravard
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Brian Spears
41 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Aric Rist
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Robert Huff
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Saul Lopez
30 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Steven Basden
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Steven Basden
49 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ John Bravard
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Virginie Calmie
67 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Aric Rist
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Robert Huff
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Brian Spears
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ David Diviney
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Saul Lopez
69 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Paul Anderson
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Cameron Vander Stoep
91 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Craig Austin
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A John Bravard
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF OR P Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A David Diviney
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Brian Spears
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Steven Basden
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Paul Anderson
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Dan Larson
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Eric Stouck
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men B Steven Basden
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A Aric Rist
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women B Virginie Calmie
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A David Diviney
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A John Bravard
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Ian Leitheiser
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B David Diviney
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
29 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Robert Huff
67 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Dan Silvernail
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
57 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Paul Anderson
33 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Aric Rist
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A David Diviney
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A John Bravard
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Steve Truesdale
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Eric Stouck
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Steven Basden
64 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Craig Austin
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Brian Spears
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Robert Huff
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
76 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Dan Silvernail
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Steven Basden
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Paul Anderson
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Cameron Vander Stoep
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A John Bravard
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Brian Spears
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Eric Stouck
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Paul Anderson
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Aric Rist
12 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Wade Goff
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Paul Anderson
96 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Craig Austin
90 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
70 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Brian Spears
66 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Paul Anderson
21 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Steven Basden
62 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Wade Goff
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Aric Rist
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brian Austin
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A John Bravard
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Gant Enderle
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Matthew Slater
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Aric Rist
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Gant Enderle
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Bravard
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Robert Huff
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Eric Stouck
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Paul Anderson
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Basden
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Craig Austin
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A David Diviney
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Brian Spears
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men A Brian Spears
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Ian Leitheiser
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men B Steven Basden
55 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Steven Basden
49 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Craig Austin
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Brian Spears
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Eric Stouck
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez
45 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Bravard
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Gant Enderle
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Aric Rist
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A David Diviney
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Aric Rist
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Brian Spears
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Matthew Slater
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Paul Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Robert Huff
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Eric Stouck
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
40 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Mark Magilner
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B John Georges
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Wade Goff
72 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Steven Basden
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A John Bravard
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Aric Rist
28 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A David Diviney
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Paul Anderson
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Gant Enderle
51 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Steven Basden
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
40 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Jonathan Puskas
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Steven Basden
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Eric Stouck
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Gretchen Raynak
37 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Aaron Sander
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A David Diviney
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Aric Rist
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Gant Enderle
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Robert Huff
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Brian Spears
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Aric Rist
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Matthew Slater
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Mark Magilner
4 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Aaron Sander
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A John Bravard
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Eric Stouck
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Saul Lopez
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Gant Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Craig Austin
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A David Diviney
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Robert Huff
48 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Paul Anderson
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Nathan Hobson
34 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Matthew Slater
28 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aric Rist
24 Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
6 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson
37 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
61 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez
62 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
18 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Gant Enderle
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Brian Spears
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Saul Lopez
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Eric Stouck
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Jonathan Puskas
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Craig Austin
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Aric Rist
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Matthew Slater
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A David Diviney
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Paul Anderson
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Steven Basden
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Eric Stouck
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Paul Anderson
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men A John Bravard
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Gant Enderle
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Paul Anderson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Gant Enderle
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A David Diviney
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Eric Stouck
16 Kruger's Kermesse Masters 50+ John Schader
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Jonathan Puskas
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Kevin Thompson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Nathan Hobson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Matthew Slater
6 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Julie Thompson
22 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Craig Austin
7 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Paul Anderson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men A Aaron Sander
26 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Brian Spears
18 Kruger's Kermesse Men B David Diviney
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Tracy Smith
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Paul Anderson
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed Steven Basden
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Wade Goff
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Ian Leitheiser
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Reid Block
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Robert Huff
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Gant Enderle
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed Brian Spears
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Women Open Gretchen Raynak
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Men 19-39 Eric Stouck
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Jason Gouger
70 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Gouger
69 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Gouger
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Tracy Smith
11 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Tracy Smith
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
29 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Paul Anderson
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Paul Anderson
83 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
29 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Paul Anderson
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
19 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Paul Anderson
56 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson
2 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Wade Goff
58 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 45+ Robert Huff
8 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
21 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Slater
47 PIR Category 3/4 Aric Rist
51 PIR Category 3/4 Reid Block
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Robert Huff
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Basden
22 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gant Enderle
23 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
32 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Wade Goff
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
18 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
3 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
7 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Bravard
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Wade Goff
18 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Tracy Smith
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff
27 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Wade Goff
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Wade Goff
31 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Tracy Smith
30 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Matthew Slater
27 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
19 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Reid Block
2 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
35 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson
40 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
41 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Donovan Grabowski
4 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
1 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Saul Lopez
12 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Reid Block
8 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Wade Goff
4 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 45-49 Robert Huff
32 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Basden
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Robert Huff
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 45-49 Robert Huff
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 3K Robert Huff
7 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
49 PIR Category 3/4 Gant Enderle
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 45+ 500 Robert Huff
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Matthew Slater
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Reid Block
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Wade Goff
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 David Diviney
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Wade Goff
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Nathan Hobson
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Steven Basden
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander
22 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 John Bravard
13 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Wade Goff
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Aric Rist
2 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Saul Lopez
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Saul Lopez
36 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
3 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gant Enderle
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Wade Goff
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Robert Huff
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Dan Larson
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Craig Austin
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Dan Larson
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Nathan Hobson
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Robert Huff
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Mark Magilner
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Aaron Sander
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Craig Austin
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Saul Lopez
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ 3K Pursuit Robert Huff
11 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
12 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ 3K Pursuit Aric Rist
18 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Paul Anderson
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Chris Luby
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Robert Huff
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Nathan Hobson
9 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Aric Rist
22 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
12 PIR Category 3/4 Dan Larson
4 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson
2 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Julie Thompson
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men David Diviney
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
3 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Aaron Sander
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters John Browning
15 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Matthew Slater
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters John Bravard
29 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Tom Powers
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Thompson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Wade Goff
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Spears
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Craig Austin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wade Goff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed marcus swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 45+ Chris Luby
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Svaricek
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed marcus swanson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Spears
13 OUCH Men Category 3 Brian Spears
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Spears
22 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
6 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
8 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
22 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
121 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
21 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn
28 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
43 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Aric Rist
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
22 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
6 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
19 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear marcus swanson
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
32 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men John Browning
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Catherine Diviney
31 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Doug Palmer
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Aaron Sander
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Browning
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Craig Austin
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Nathan Hobson
17 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Craig Austin
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Nathan Hobson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Nathan Hobson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo Craig Austin
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Donovan Grabowski
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
9 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Aaron Sander
2 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 Robert Huff
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Mark Magilner
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez
20 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Wade Goff
14 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ Robert Huff
11 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Reid Block
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ Robert Huff
9 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
19 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
43 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 marcus swanson
48 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Reid Block
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Paul Anderson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Reid Block
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Nathan Hobson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Reid Block
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Doug Palmer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Nathan Hobson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Matthew Slater
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Matthew Slater
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Kevin Thompson
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Brian Spears
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Craig Austin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Doug Palmer
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reid Block
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Doug Palmer
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Matthew Slater
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Nathan Hobson
130 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Reid Block
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Aaron Sander
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Reid Block
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Matthew Slater
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Doug Palmer
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Mark Magilner
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Nathan Hobson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Sander
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Reid Block
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Matthew Slater
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Doug Palmer
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Nathan Hobson
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Jonathan Myers
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez
29 Mt Tabor Series Masters Jeffrey Hwang
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Robert Huff
26 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Geoff Raynak
16 Mt Tabor Series Masters Doug Palmer
16 PIR Category 3/4 Saul Lopez
10 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
4 PIR Category 3/4 Reid Block
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Reid Block
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Matthew Slater
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Saul Lopez
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Geoff Raynak
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Robert Huff
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tracy Smith
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Wade Goff
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Doug Palmer
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Michael Dunn
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Matthew Slater
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Robert Huff
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Reid Block
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Bob Jacobs
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Ian Leitheiser
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Steven Basden
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Kevin Thompson
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Craig Austin
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Gant Enderle
4 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men John Bravard
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men David Diviney
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Reid Block
49 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Tracy Smith
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Wade Goff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Mark Magilner
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Wade Goff
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
9 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
2 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
13 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Aric Rist
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn
9 Mt Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Catherine Diviney
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Paul Anderson
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Matthew Slater
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Mark Magilner
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Reid Block
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Matthew Slater
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Michael Dunn
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Paul Anderson
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Reid Block
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Mark Magilner
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Matthew Slater
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Michael Dunn
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Paul Anderson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Michael Dunn
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Reid Block
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Nathan Hobson
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Mark Magilner
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Matthew Slater
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Paul Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Mark Magilner
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Reid Block
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jonathan Puskas
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Michael Dunn
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Mark Magilner
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Matthew Slater
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
6 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Catherine Diviney
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
25 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
8 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Shari White
29 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
10 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Catherine Diviney
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
27 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Douglas Shanks
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Aaron Sander
32 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mark Magilner
64 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
41 PIR Category 1/2/3 Reid Block
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Shari White
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Magilner
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Diviney
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Larson
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
58 PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
43 PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Larson
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
59 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Suter
29 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Gouger
34 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Diviney
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Ian Penner
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Dan Larson
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Smith
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Craig Austin
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Wade Goff
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Aric Rist
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Aaron Sander
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Reid Block
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tracy Smith
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Reid Block
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Doug Palmer
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Robert Huff
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Paul Anderson
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Michael Dunn
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Mark Magilner
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Tracy Smith
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aric Rist
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Shawn McCloud
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shawn McCloud
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aric Rist
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Reid Block
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Nathan Hobson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jonathan Puskas
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Vander Stoep
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
65 PIR Category 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
61 PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Larson
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Ian Leitheiser
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men David Diviney
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
15 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Wade Goff
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Mark Magilner
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
25 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
45 PIR Category 3/4 Craig Austin
14 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
DNS Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Dan Larson
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
4 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
16 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin
19 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 David Diviney
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aric Rist
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aric Rist
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
7 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Sander
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Aric Rist
18 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Luby
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Aric Rist
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Robert Huff
21 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Wade Goff
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tracy Smith
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
66 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Steven Basden
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Doug Palmer
66 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Saul Lopez
13 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
49 Piece of Cake Category 3 Paul Anderson
31 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Steven Basden
31 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
30 Piece of Cake Category 3 Wade Goff
DNF Piece of Cake Category 3 Saul Lopez
23 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
28 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
30 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tracy Smith
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
18 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Craig Austin
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ian Leitheiser
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed David Diviney
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Aric Rist
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Robert Huff
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Kevin Thompson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Paul Anderson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jason Hobson
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ David Hobson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Doug Palmer
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Douglas Shanks
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Saul Lopez
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Kevin Thompson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Robert Huff
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Wade Goff
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Reid Block
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Robert Huff
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Kirk Matteson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ian Penner
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Reid Block
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wade Goff
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Dan Larson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Luby
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Wade Goff
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Cameron Vander Stoep
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Craig Austin
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Anderson
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Wade Goff
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Dan Larson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Caan Zarosinski
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Luby