Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Jr 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Jr 17-18 Ryan Miller
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Jr 17-18 Matt Dooley
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mst 55+ John Forbes
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jr 17-18 Matt Dooley
4 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jr 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 55+ John Forbes
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jr 17-18 Ryan Miller
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jr Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jr Men 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jr Men 15-16 Ryan Miller
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst Men 50-59 joe field
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters 60+ John Forbes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Jr Men B 18 & under Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings JR Men A 18 & Under Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jr Men B 18 & under Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross JR Men A Matt Dooley
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jr Men Ryan Miller
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jr Men Matt Dooley
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst 50+ joe field
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sr Men A Ryan Miller
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sr Men A Carson Miller
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jr Men Carson Miller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jr Men B 18 & under Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross JR Men A Matt Dooley
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Ryan Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Men 50+ joe field
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ryan Miller
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Carson Miller
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Carson Miller
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst Men 50+ joe field
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jr Men Ryan Miller
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jr Men Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jr Men Matt Dooley
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A Ryan Miller
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A Carson Miller
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst Men A Kent Johnston
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Matt Dooley
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst Men 50+ John Forbes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jr Men B 18 & under Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross JR Men A Matt Dooley
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Carson Miller
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst Men A Kent Johnston
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Shanan Whitlatch
60 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst Men 50+ joe field
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Matt Dooley
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Ryan Miller
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jr Men Carson Miller
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Men 50+ joe field
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ryan Miller
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A Ryan Miller
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A Marcel deLisser
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jr Men Ryan Miller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross JR Men A Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jr Men B 18 & under Matt Dooley
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Marcel deLisser
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst Men A Kent Johnston
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jr Men Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
24 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst 50+ John Forbes
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Carson Miller
39 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst Men A Kent Johnston
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst Men 50+ joe field
29 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst Men 50+ John Forbes
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jr Men Matt Dooley
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jr Men Carson Miller
39 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sr Men A Ian Megale
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Ryan Miller
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sr Men A Carson Miller
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jr Men Ryan Miller
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A Marcel deLisser
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A Carson Miller
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men 50 John Forbes
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men 50 joe field
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jr Men Ryan Miller
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jr Men Carson Miller
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
31 Cross Crusade Jr Men Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Ryan Miller
37 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men A Kent Johnston
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A Ian Megale
3 Cross Crusade Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
16 Cross Crusade Jr Men Ryan Miller
15 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade Master Men 50+ joe field
13 Cross Crusade Men B Ryan Miller
4 Cross Crusade Jr Men Matt Dooley
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Carson Miller
34 Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Ian Megale
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Jr Men Ryan Miller
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Jr Men Carson Miller
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Carson Miller
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Marcel deLisser
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men A Kent Johnston
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Ryan Miller
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men 50 John Forbes
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert Junior Men Matt Dooley
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men 50 joe field
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jr Men Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jr Men Matt Dooley
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mst Men A Kent Johnston
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ joe field
2 Sunset Criterium Junior Men Matt Dooley
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Cat 3 joe field
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men A Ian Megale
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Kent Johnston
56 Kruger's Kermesse Men C joe field
7 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Shanan Whitlatch
8 Kruger's Kermesse Master B Kelly Wieber
2 Kruger's Kermesse Master 50+ joe field
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Miller
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Carson Miller
? Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Ryan Miller
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Ryan Miller
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined joe field
61 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
51 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Dickie Mallison
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
50 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dickie Mallison
29 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined joe field
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carson Miller
28 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Women Open Shanan Whitlatch
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC SPORT MEN 40-49 Kent Johnston
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Sr 1/2 Men Carson Miller
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jr Men 17-18 Marcel deLisser
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 45-49 Dickie Mallison
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 50-54 joe field
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Miller
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Carson Miller
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 joe field
3 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Kent Johnston
7 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Duncan Hay
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro 1 / 2 Carson Miller
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
21 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 Duncan Hay
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Shanan Whitlatch
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Duncan Hay
22 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
85 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shanan Whitlatch
67 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
51 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Johnston
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Duncan Hay
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Duncan Hay
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Master 35+ Kent Johnston
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Shanan Whitlatch
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Chris Alling
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 45+ John Forbes
9 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Chris Alling
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Dave Boxberger
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
14 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Alling
9 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Scott Harman
10 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
36 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Shanan Whitlatch
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s jason mauer
33 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Dickie Mallison
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Carson Miller
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Kent Johnston
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Weston Fitzsimmons
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
22 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Kent Johnston
7 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Carson Miller
27 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men jason mauer
25 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Duncan Hay
26 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Weston Fitzsimmons
38 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Matt Dooley
2 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men jason mauer
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 16-18 Matt Dooley
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Carson Miller
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Kent Johnston
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juniors 16-18 Matt Dooley
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Juniors 16-18 Matt Dooley
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Weston Fitzsimmons
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Duncan Hay
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Shanan Whitlatch
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
2 Health Net Criterium Cat 3 Ian Megale
24 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
23 Health Net Criterium Cat 3 Scott Harman
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Men Dave Boxberger
40 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Master Men 40-44 Peter Drake
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Master Men 40-44 Chris Alling
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits Master Men 60+ John Forbes
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Master Men 40-44 Bryan Curry
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Chris Alling
20 Woodland Road Race Pro 1/2 Dickie Mallison
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Peter Drake
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 50+ John Forbes
1 Woodland Road Race Juniors Duncan Hay
15 Woodland Road Race Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Scott Harman
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 Ryan Miller
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 45-49 Scott Harman
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Scott Harman
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ John Forbes
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Scott Harman
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 Kent Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Peter Drake
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race Matt Dooley
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 45+ 500 John Forbes
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 2K John Forbes
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 jason mauer
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Carson Miller
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Kent Johnston
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Dickie Mallison
54 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Kelly Wieber
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Shanan Whitlatch
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Matt Dooley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Shanan Whitlatch
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr 17-18 Matt Dooley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men jason mauer
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Peter Drake
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Bryan Curry
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Ian Megale
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Dickie Mallison
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Scott Harman
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Chris Alling
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Ian Megale
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 40-49 Kent Johnston
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Jr Men Matt Dooley
11 Crawfish Criterium Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Crawfish Criterium Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
3 Crawfish Criterium Cat 3 Ian Megale
26 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
14 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Dickie Mallison
15 Crawfish Criterium Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
4 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ jason mauer
2 Crawfish Criterium Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
18 Crawfish Criterium Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
5 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Kent Johnston
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Scott Harman
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Shanan Whitlatch
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Shanan Whitlatch
25 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Peter Drake
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Scott Harman
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men jason mauer
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Kent Johnston
20 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Dickie Mallison
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Ian Megale
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 jason mauer
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ John Forbes
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ Chris Alling
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Jr Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Carson Miller
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
138 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Alling
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carson Miller
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Men Carson Miller
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Chris Alling
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Jake VanderZanden
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jake VanderZanden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Jr Men 17-18 Marcel deLisser
138 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Chris Alling
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Jr Men 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
138 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Alling
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Marcel deLisser
1 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Ian Megale
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dave Boxberger
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dave Boxberger
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Weston Fitzsimmons
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Carson Miller
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Scott Harman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Chris Alling
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Dave Boxberger
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Peter Drake
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Dickie Mallison
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Scott Harman
24 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Ian Megale
21 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 Scott Harman
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Peter Drake
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Shanan Whitlatch
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Kent Johnston
22 PIR Pro 1/2 Jake VanderZanden
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 2k pursuit John Forbes
10 PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ John Forbes
11 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Dave Boxberger
10 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Peter Drake
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Chris Alling
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Jr M 15/16 Weston Fitzsimmons
25 PIR Pro 1/2 Kelly Wieber
10 PIR Pro 1/2 Ian Megale
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Jake VanderZanden
4 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Scott Harman
45 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Shanan Whitlatch
28 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Scott Harman
22 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Alling
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Ian Osborne
20 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Dickie Mallison
2 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Kent Johnston
21 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Shanan Whitlatch
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Weston Fitzsimmons
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Kelly Wieber
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Dickie Mallison
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Matt Dooley
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Carson Miller
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Scott Harman
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Kent Johnston
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Matt Dooley
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 jason mauer
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Shanan Whitlatch
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Ian Megale
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Shanan Whitlatch
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Junior Shanan Whitlatch
38 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men Peter Drake
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men John Forbes
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men Ian Megale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men Kent Johnston
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Dickie Mallison
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Kent Johnston
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Sr Women Shanan Whitlatch
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Scott Harman
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Peter Drake
25 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Jake VanderZanden
24 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Bryan Curry
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 45+ John Forbes
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 35+ Chris Alling
14 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
25 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
10 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
15 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
6 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
5 OUCH Mst Men 40-44 Bryan Curry
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
10 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Drake
3 OUCH Jr Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
6 OUCH Mst Men 40-44 Kent Johnston
7 OUCH Men 1/2 Peter Drake
10 OUCH Men Cat 3 Duncan Hay
10 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Drake
55 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
47 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
55 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Johnston
47 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Bryan Curry
29 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Madison Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Daily Total Peter Drake
3 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Harman
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Madison Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Tempo Peter Drake
DNF CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
20 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
19 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
6 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
10 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Jake VanderZanden
13 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
11 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
11 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Dickie Mallison
15 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Shanan Whitlatch
19 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ jason mauer
7 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Carson Miller
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Daily Total Dave Boxberger
3 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Final Overall Dave Boxberger
3 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Final Overall Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Daily Total Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Standings Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Standings Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Daily Total Dave Boxberger
6 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Miss & Out Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Overall Standings Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Overall Standings Dave Boxberger
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Daily Total Peter Drake
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Daily Total Dave Boxberger
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Madison Dave Boxberger
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Madison Peter Drake
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Points Race Dave Boxberger
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Points Race Peter Drake
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Win & Out Dave Boxberger
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Cat 1/2/3 John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Win & Out Peter Drake
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Progressive Points Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Standings Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Standings Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Madison Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Unknown Distance Peter Drake
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Overall Standings Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Madison Peter Drake
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Tempo Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Progressive Points Peter Drake
10 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
37 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Duncan Hay
1 State Games XC Sport Men 15-18 Matt Dooley
36 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
59 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Duncan Hay
12 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2 jason mauer
7 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Sr Men Kent Johnston
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jr 16+ Matt Dooley
9 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2 Dickie Mallison
5 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2 Kent Johnston
70 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Duncan Hay
1 Green Mountain Criterium Jr 16+ Matt Dooley
7 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 4 Matt Dooley
45 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
67 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Duncan Hay
45 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Weston Fitzsimmons
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
72 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Duncan Hay
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
304 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
274 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race Matt Dooley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/ Peter Drake
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Masters 40+ Peter Drake
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Shanan Whitlatch
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Cat 3 Ian Megale
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Peter Drake
30 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
27 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
18 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Shanan Whitlatch
12 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Ian Megale
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Cat 4 Ann Leitheiser
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Miller
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men: Australian Pursuit Chris Alling
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men: Australian Pursuit Dave Boxberger
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile Dave Boxberger
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile John Forbes
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men: Australian Pursuit John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile Chris Alling
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jake VanderZanden
8 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Scott Harman
19 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Challenge Master 200 meter Scott Harman
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Ian Megale
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race John Forbes
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Matt Dooley
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Challenge Master Sprints Scott Harman
4 Alpenrose Challenge Madison Brian/Peter Crosby/Drake
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Matt Dooley
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ Kent Johnston
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Kent Johnston
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ jason mauer
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ Bryan Curry
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ Dickie Mallison
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race Scott Harman
17 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile John Forbes
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Peter Drake
9 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Chris Alling
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scott Harman
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out Ian Megale
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin Scott Harman
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss & Out Peter Drake
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss & Out Scott Harman
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Peter Drake
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Chris Alling
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race Ian Megale
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Dooley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Ian Megale
42 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Scott Harman
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jake VanderZanden
30 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
15 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Chris Alling
49 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
4 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
32 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ian Osborne
3 OBRA Road Race Men Masters 60+ John Forbes
32 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Carson Miller
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
1 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Cat 3 Chris Alling
4 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men Peter Drake
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Cat 5 Bryan Curry
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Ian Megale
9 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Scott Harman
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Cat 4/5 Men Bryan Curry
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 3 Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 3 John Forbes
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 1/2 Scott Harman
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Bryan Curry
25 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
24 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Dave Boxberger
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Chris Alling
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ John Forbes
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ John Forbes
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Dave Boxberger
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Scott Harman
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jake VanderZanden
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
36 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Kent Johnston
49 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Dickie Mallison
18 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Alling
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Duncan Hay
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Ian Megale
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Ryan Miller
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Ryan Miller
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Vsty 15-18 men Matt Dooley
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Ian Megale
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Duncan Hay
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Ian Megale
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shanan Whitlatch
279 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
278 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Megale
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
175 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcel deLisser
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Carson Miller
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Ryan Miller
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Duncan Hay
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Ian Megale
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
4 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 Matt Dooley
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sr Wmn Shanan Whitlatch
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Carson Miller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Duncan Hay
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Wmn Shanan Whitlatch
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Ryan Miller
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Carson Miller
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Megale
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Duncan Hay
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cat 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 Matt Dooley
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Dooley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 John Forbes
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Bryan Curry
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Chris Alling
11 Mt Tabor Series Master Peter Drake
25 Mt Tabor Series Master Bryan Curry
19 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Chris Alling
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ John Forbes
30 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
32 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ian Megale
29 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
7 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Chris Alling
35 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
45 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Scott Harman
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Alling
11 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Peter Drake
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Dickie Mallison
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men Matt Dooley
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Ryan Miller
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Duncan Hay
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Matt Dooley
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 4 Bryan Curry
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Chris Alling
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 John Forbes
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Dooley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Scott Harman
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Carson Miller
8 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Ryan Miller
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Peter Drake
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Chris Alling
53 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
34 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
33 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Masters Men John Forbes
9 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Chris Alling
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Master 40-49 Dickie Mallison
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2 Carson Miller
38 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Master 40-49 jason mauer
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 Duncan Hay
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Master 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Dooley
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
16 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Peter Drake
4 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Ann Leitheiser
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 1 Kilometer TT Men Chris Alling
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT Men John Forbes
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Carson Miller
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Junior Men Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Carson Miller
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Carson Miller
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Carson Miller
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2 Scott Harman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Scott Harman
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Ian Megale
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Chris Alling
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race Matt Dooley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 Ian Megale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 John Forbes
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 Bryan Curry
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Bryan Curry
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2 Ian Megale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 John Forbes
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst 50+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men Chris Alling
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Carson Miller
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2 Chris Alling
5 Mt Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Ian Megale
5 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Ann Leitheiser
19 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
32 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
24 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
19 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Dickie Mallison
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s jason mauer
23 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Craig Broberg
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Scott Harman
41 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Alling
2 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
44 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Scott Harman
46 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Kent Johnston
46 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Bryan Curry
33 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Shanan Whitlatch
20 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Scott Harman
15 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Chris Alling
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Duncan Hay
10 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Ann Leitheiser
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Dooley
6 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Junior Men Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Junior Men Matt Dooley
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Ian Megale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
70 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
78 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
62 PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Forbes
49 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
30 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
31 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Ian Osborne
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
33 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Duncan Hay
28 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Ryan Miller
DNF Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
19 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
14 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
12 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 Peter Drake
9 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 John Forbes
5 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 jason mauer
3 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Bryan Curry
15 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Carson Miller
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
27 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2 jason mauer
22 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2 Kent Johnston
18 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2 Dickie Mallison
1 Table Rock Road Race Juniors Matt Dooley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Mst 50+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Mst Men Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 3 Ian Megale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Mst Men Chris Alling
36 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
26 PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Forbes
52 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
10 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
26 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
40 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
35 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
32 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
16 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
4 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi Pro/Expert Men Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville Short Track Junior Men Matt Dooley
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Harman
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ John Forbes
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Carson Miller
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Ryan Miller
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Wes Stein
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Levon Carlson
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Carson Miller
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Ryan Miller
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Marcel deLisser
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men Weston Fitzsimmons
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Cat 4/5 Bryan Curry
123 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcel deLisser
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcel deLisser
123 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carson Miller
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carson Miller
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Mst Men Chris Alling
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men Peter Drake
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Masters Men John Forbes
20 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
47 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
33 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
46 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
33 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
9 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Scott Harman
28 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships SPORT JUNIOR MEN 18 & Under Matt Dooley
35 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
53 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
72 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
71 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
22 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Ian Megale
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 Matt Dooley
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Marcel deLisser
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Ryan Miller
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Matt Dooley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Scott Harman
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Carson Miller
34 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Bryan Curry
32 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
42 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Shanan Whitlatch
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
68 PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Forbes
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
65 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Juniors 16-18 Matt Dooley
35 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harman
19 PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Craig Broberg
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Broberg
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
27 Three Rivers Road Race Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
22 Three Rivers Road Race Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
4 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 4/5 Ryan Miller
4 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 Matt Dooley
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Bryan Curry
20 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Juniors 16-18 Matt Dooley
DNF PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
69 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
23 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason mauer
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jake VanderZanden
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcel deLisser
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Marcel deLisser
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
25 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Marcel deLisser
58 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Ian Megale
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Miller
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Bryan Curry
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Catgory 4 Men Ryan Miller
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Shanan Whitlatch
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
9 PIR Pro 1/2/3 jason mauer
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Juniors 16-18 Matt Dooley
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Ryan Miller
9 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
11 Piece of Cake Cat 3 Carson Miller
37 Piece of Cake Cat 3 Ian Megale
5 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 Ryan Miller
8 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 Weston Fitzsimmons
38 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
10 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
12 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
29 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 John Forbes
21 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
37 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
17 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Carson Miller
18 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Megale
21 Icebreaker Criterium Mst 35+ John Forbes
6 Icebreaker Criterium Pro 1/2 Kent Johnston
7 Icebreaker Criterium Mst 35+ Kent Johnston
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Beginner Men 40+ Chris Alling
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jr Ryan Miller
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Peter Drake
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Chris Alling
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 50 John Forbes
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Bryan Curry
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Dickie Mallison
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Kent Johnston
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jr Marcel deLisser
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 Carson Miller
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 John Parks
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
1 So Oregon Time Trial Juniors Matt Dooley
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Mst 40 Chris Alling
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Cat 4 Ann Leitheiser
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Mst 40 Peter Drake
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jr Marcel deLisser
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Carson Miller
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Mst 40 Bryan Curry
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Mst 50 John Forbes
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jr Ryan Miller
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 John Parks
1 So Oregon Time Trial Juniors Matt Dooley
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 40+ Kent Johnston
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 40+ Dickie Mallison
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 40+ Chris Alling
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 40+ Peter Drake
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 40+ Bryan Curry
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 3 Carson Miller
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 50+ John Forbes
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 40+ Peter Drake
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 40+ Bryan Curry
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jr Marcel deLisser
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jr Marcel deLisser
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Carson Miller
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Cat 4 Ann Leitheiser
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 40+ Kent Johnston
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jr Ryan Miller
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jr Ryan Miller
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Dooley
1 So Oregon Time Trial Juniors Matt Dooley
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
1 So Oregon Time Trial Juniors Matt Dooley
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Dooley
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Drake
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 16-18 Carson Miller
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 16-18 Ryan Miller
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Peter Drake
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Long
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carson Miller
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Miller
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Drake
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Alling
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bryan Curry
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Forbes
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Drake
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Peter Drake
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carson Miller
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Drake
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Alling
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Forbes
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Jonathan Long
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Long
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Ryan Miller
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Ian Megale
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Carson Miller
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 50+ John Forbes
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 40+ Bryan Curry
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 40+ Peter Drake