Rachelle Hobson

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 17-18
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 17-18
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person
10 Mt Tabor Series Women
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women
42 PIR Category 3/4
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
4 2007 Overall BAR Junior Women 1183
1183

115th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 1
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 1
42 PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women 1
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women 1
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women 1
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 1
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women 1
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 1
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Women 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 1
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 1
35

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Women 298
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 297
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Women 297
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 291
1183

80th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 291
291

60th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
25 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Women 276
65 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Women 236
512

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 17-18 30
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 17-18 30
120

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women 15
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women 15
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 17
47

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 30
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 50
100

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women 13
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women 13
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women 15
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women 15
56

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 2
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 9
11

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 30
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 60
120

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 30
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 50
80

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Junior Women

29

Milwaukie, OR

F

204

3

N/A

5

3

3

Not a current member