Steven Beardsley

Event Category
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A
16 Hood River Double Cross Category A
1 PDW Omnium Men 1/2
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Elite Men
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro Men
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
48 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3
41 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Elite Men 15
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men 11
26

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 14
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 15
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 7
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 14
79

4th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
41 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 1
48 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men 1
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Elite Men 1
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 1
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
1 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
73

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
749 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 113
113

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 296
296

749th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
188 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 113
113

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 280
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 298
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 285
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 296
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Elite Men 298
1457

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 13
13

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 13.000
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 15.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 14.000
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 13.000
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 14.000
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6.500
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison 15.000
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint 15.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 8.667
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer 12.000
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 14.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 10.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints 11.000
1 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 15.000
176.167

188th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 9
9

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 13
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 14
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 13
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 15
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 15
70

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 15
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 15
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 28
58

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 20
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 20
66

5th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 12
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 15
27

22nd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 75
75

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 100
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 100
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 100
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 20
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 100
420

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014