Steven Beardsley

Event Category
9 SSCXWC X PDX Men
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Points
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Kilo
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men Omnium
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Men
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men Keirin
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 PDW Omnium Senior Men
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
1 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
1 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
1 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men

197th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 5
5

28th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 8
32

25th — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 299
299

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed 15.0
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 14.0
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 15.0
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 15.0
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed 15.0
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 15.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 22.5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 22.5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 15.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 15.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 22.5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 22.5
209.0

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
185 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 393
393

185th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Masters Men 289
197 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Masters Men 104
393

12th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 30
30

22nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men 15
15

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite Men 7
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 13
20

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 12.0
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 15.0
1 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 15.0
2 PDW Omnium Senior Men 14.0
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium 12.0
1 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 15.0
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Men 30.0
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7.5
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin 13.0
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison 7.5
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men Omnium 15.0
2 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3 14.0
215.0

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 13
1 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 15
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 10
46

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Senior Men 300
9 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Elite Men 292
15 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Senior Men 286
22 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Senior Men 279
28 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 273
1430

42nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men 1
1

5th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 1
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men 1
1 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 1
2 PDW Omnium Senior Men 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men Keirin 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 1
1 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 1
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men Omnium 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Kilo 1
2 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 1
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 1
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Points 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
1 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
82

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 52
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 26
182

18th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 11
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 1
27

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
15

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
55

1st — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed 100
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 100
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 100
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed 100
400

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 15
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9
49

6th — 2016 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men 100
100

9th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 22
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
135

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 22
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 60
135

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 24
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 12
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 48
84

34

Portland, OR

M

31

144

Elite

Elite

1

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2016