Steven Beardsley

Event Category
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
1 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Cat 1/2
6 Kruger's Kermesse Men A
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3
6 PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
25 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men
8 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
24 Crawfish Criterium Pro 1/2
4 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint
1 OBRA Track Championships Men Keirin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Men
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Final Overall
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Tempo
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Madison
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Miss & Out
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Overall Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Win & Out
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Points Race
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Madison
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Daily Total
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Progressive Points
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Madison
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Tempo
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Progressive Points
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Overall Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six Day A
2 Alpenrose Sixday Madison A
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Pursuits A
6 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points
3 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints - Men
9 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Men
7 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Men
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 person - unofficial
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 1/2
6 PIR Category 1/2/3
4 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT Senior Men
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 1/2
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2
5 PIR Cat 1/2/3
5 PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
2 PIR Cat 1/2/3
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Sr Men
4 PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men
10 PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 1/2
36 PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3
14 PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
12 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men
32 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
5 PIR Pro 1/2/3
22 Icebreaker Criterium Pro 1/2
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro 1/2
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1

2nd — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 1
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro 1/2 1
22 Icebreaker Criterium Pro 1/2 1
5 PIR Pro 1/2/3 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
32 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 1
12 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men 1
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
36 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 1/2 1
10 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men 1
4 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Sr Men 1
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2 1
2 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
5 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 1/2 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT Senior Men 1
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men 1
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men 1
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 person - unofficial 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints - Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/ 1
6 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six Day A 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Standings 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Progressive Points 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Daily Total 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Standings 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Miss & Out 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Daily Total 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Final Overall 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Tempo 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Madison 1
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 1
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Men 1
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Men Keirin 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint 1
24 Crawfish Criterium Pro 1/2 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
8 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 1
1 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2 1
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A 1
82

385th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
71 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Men 230
230

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
48 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men A 50
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 298
45 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 256
35 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 266
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Men 300
1170

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 30
30

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 15
15

35th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 3
12 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men 4
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men 15
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Men 6
28

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro 1/2 7
14 PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 2
5 PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 17
6 PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 15
41

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 25
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2 15
6 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 1/2 15
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 25
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 34
8 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 33
1 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2 30
177

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters 11.0
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 1/2 30.0
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men 60.0
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 1/2 3.0
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter 19.0
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men 44.0
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men 30.0
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 90.0
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 12.0
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 27.0
3 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints - Men 22.0
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six Day A 12.5
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total 12.5
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Daily Total 15.0
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Sixday A Daily Total 15.0
2 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A - Daily Total 12.5
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Daily Total 15.0
1 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A -Final Overall 15.0
1 OBRA Track Championships Men Keirin 60.0
4 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint 38.0
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Cat 1/2 22.0
565.5

34th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 30
30

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014