Steven Beardsley

Event Category
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
18 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Pro Men
11 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men (19-39)
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 1 Men (19-39)
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 1/2/3
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men
12 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
3 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile
3 Gresham Crit Senior Men
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1 Kilometer TT
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men
157 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3
25 King's Valley Men 1/2
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 1,2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
1 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 1/2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2

17th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 1
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 1
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
25 King's Valley Men 1/2 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1 Kilometer TT 1
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 1
3 Gresham Crit Senior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men 1
3 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
12 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 1 Men (19-39) 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
60

98th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 246
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 272
518

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 297
63 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 238
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 298
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 268
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 299
1400

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 2
2

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 14
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 7
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men 28
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men 22
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1 Kilometer TT 33
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 36
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin 39
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 18
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 14
3 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 13
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 15
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 15
282

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men 10
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 12
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men 13
3 Gresham Crit Senior Men 13
12 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 4
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 30
82

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 15
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 15
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 7
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 10
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 15
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 14
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 39
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 7
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 6
128

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 1 Men (19-39) 11
11

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Men 4
4

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 7
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 12
19

3rd — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 100
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 100
200

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014