Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Category Name
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Jenn Levo
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Rob Thompson
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Joel Crouch
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jenn Levo
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Thompson
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Joel Crouch
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jenn Levo
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dave Dezellem
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Jenn Levo
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Rob Thompson
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Rob Thompson
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Craig Armstrong
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B Alana Armstrong
34 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Sydney Running
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Jenn Levo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susannah Nelson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jenn Levo
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jenn Levo
11 Battle at Barlow Women A Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Battle at Barlow Women C Catherine Cooper
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Rob Thompson
29 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Joel Crouch
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Sydney Running
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Jenn Levo
38 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Alana Armstrong
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Rob Thompson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dave Dezellem
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Robert Carver
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Rob Thompson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Robert Carver
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dave Dezellem
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Rob Thompson
7 Fazio Farms Category A Dave Davis
7 Fazio Farms Women A Jenn Levo
1 Fazio Farms Women B Sydney Running
DNF Fazio Farms Category B Joel Crouch
4 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Robert Carver
3 Fazio Farms Women A Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Rob Thompson
9 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Jenn Levo
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Larry Hiday
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Rob Thompson
47 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Ira Ryan
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Rob Thompson
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Dave Dezellem
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Sharon Anderson
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Lara Kessler
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Lara Kessler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Lara Kessler
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
2 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
4 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 Lara Kessler
4 PDW Omnium Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
30 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
19 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Mark Crawford
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Joel Crouch
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Rob Thompson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Sydney Running
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Joel Crouch
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Susannah Nelson
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jenn Levo
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Dave Davis
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Daniel Penner
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Susannah Nelson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Lara Kessler
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Senior Women Lara Kessler
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Ira Ryan
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert Carver
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Erik Bakker
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ira Ryan
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
5 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
14 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Dave Davis
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Rob Thompson
1 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Thompson
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Bekah Cohen
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bakker
3 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Women Sharon Anderson
3 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo
5 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Rob Thompson
14 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Rob Thompson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Alana Armstrong
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Erik Bakker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
9 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
1 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Erin Goodall
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Thompson
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Erik Bakker
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Erin Goodall
86 High Cascades 100 Open Men benjamin weaver
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Jack Lindquist
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Jack Lindquist
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Pursuit Erin Goodall
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Senior Women Lara Kessler
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
8 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
1 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Lara Kessler
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Jack Lindquist
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
2 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Monday PIR Women Lana Pressey
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert Carver
4 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
16 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Craig Armstrong
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker
26 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Joel Crouch
3 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
6 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
8 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
10 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
12 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jack Lindquist
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Rob Thompson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
11 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
1 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Lara Kessler
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Susannah Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rob Thompson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
1 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert Carver
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Dave Davis
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Robert Carver
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Dave Davis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Dave Davis
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Robert Carver
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Susannah Nelson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Dave Davis
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Dave Davis
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert Carver
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Dave Davis
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Carver
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Robert Carver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rob Thompson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
57 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Alana Armstrong
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Lara Kessler
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Lana Pressey
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Dave Davis
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Jack Lindquist
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Erin Goodall
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Jack Lindquist
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women Erin Goodall
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Susannah Nelson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ira Ryan
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Robert Carver
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Susannah Nelson
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Alana Armstrong
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Lara Kessler
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ira Ryan
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robert Carver
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jenn Levo
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Lara Kessler
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Lara Kessler
9 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Lara Kessler
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Alana Armstrong
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lara Kessler
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
5 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Dave Davis
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
8 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Suzanna Nelson
17 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Alana Armstrong
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Lara Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Susannah Nelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robert Carver
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sydney Running
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Erik Bakker
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Susanna Nelson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alana Armstrong
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Carver
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Anna Christiansen
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bekah Cohen
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
9 Monday PIR Women Lara Kessler
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Susannah Nelson
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Susannah Nelson
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Erin Goodall
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Rob Thompson
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dave Aldersebaes
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Joel Crouch
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Rob Thompson
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Susannah Nelson
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Daniel Penner
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mark Crawford
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Erik Bakker
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Doug Ollerenshaw
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Erin Goodall
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Erin Goodall
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bekah Cohen
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Davis
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Madeline Kovacs
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Vivian Satterfield
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Bekah Cohen
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Bekah Cohen
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Mark Crawford
16 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Erik Bakker
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Susannah Nelson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Catherine Cooper
23 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Madeline Kovacs
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
18 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Madeline Kovacs
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Vivian Satterfield
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jack Lindquist
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Robert Carver
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Cristina Mihaescu
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Lara Kessler
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Sharon Anderson
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Joe Martin
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Rob Thompson
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Bekah Cohen
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Thompson
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 kiran sarkar
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bekah Cohen
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Catherine Cooper
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined kiran sarkar
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kovaks Madline
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Kovaks Madline
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Erik Bakker
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Bakker
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Martin
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Catherine Cooper
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Mark Crawford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Erin Goodall
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
68 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
2 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
4 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
5 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
1 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
6 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joe Martin
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Dave Davis
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Susannah Nelson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Sydney Running
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Susannah Nelson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Sydney Running
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Robert Carver
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joel Crouch
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Robert Carver
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Dave Davis
83 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
1 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Monday PIR Women Vivian Satterfield
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Susannah Nelson
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
2 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Robert Carver
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Craig Armstrong
13 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Dave Davis
6 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Sydney Running
8 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Dave Davis
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Rob Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Erik Bakker
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Robert Carver
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
27 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Cristina Mihaescu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Erin Goodall
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alana Armstrong
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
93 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
9 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
65 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Robert Carver
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
70 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sydney Running
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
75 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Sydney Running
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
4 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Sharon Anderson
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
30 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
25 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Erin Goodall
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
32 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Joel Crooch
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Dave Davis
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Joe Martin
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Sydney Running
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Alana Armstrong
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Dave Davis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 rachel bagley
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Ira Ryan
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Sharon Anderson
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Dave Davis
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Madeline Kovacs
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
18 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
8 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
16 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
13 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
9 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
7 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
15 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
49 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Rob Thompson
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Erik Bakker
7 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
18 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
5 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
84 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sydney Running
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Sydney Running