Olympia Cycling Team

Event Category Name
66 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alan Barton
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Schomaker
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Schomaker
32 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
8 Monday Night PIR Women Erin Goodall
1 Monday Night PIR Women Emily Boscacci
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Barton
8 Montinore Road Race Women Erin Goodall
2 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Andrew Warren
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Montinore Road Race Women Anne-Marie Rool
2 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Cara Machack
3 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Emily Boscacci
1 Montinore Road Race Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Katelin Mathers
7 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Emily Boscacci
1 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
8 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Julie Baird
5 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
5 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
8 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
4 Monday Night PIR Women Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Women Erin Goodall
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Schomaker
13 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
6 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
1 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erinne Goodell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alan Barton
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
4 Monday Night PIR Women Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday Night PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday Night PIR Women Erin Goodall
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
8 Monday Night PIR Women Catherine Cooper
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Schomaker
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Barton Park Road Race Senior Women Emily Boscacci
DNF Barton Park Road Race Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
2 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Andrew Warren
2 Barton Park Road Race Women 4/5 Kayt Mathers
6 Barton Park Road Race Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 Barton Park Road Race Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
8 Barton Park Road Race Senior Women Alexandria Schultz
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-44 Stephen McDade
13 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
9 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Mark Crawford
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Monday Night PIR Women Vivian Satterfield
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Schomaker
2 Monday Night PIR Women Erin Goodall
6 Monday Night PIR Women Alexandria Schultz
15 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Alan Barton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jack Lindquist
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Stephen McDade
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Erin Goodall
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
2 Mudslinger Expert Women Alana Armstrong
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
14 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Craig Armstrong
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women Catheine Cooper
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Kayt Mathers
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Alan Barton
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Julie Baird
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
19 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
15 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Julie Baird
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Chris Schomaker
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Alan Barton
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Kayt Mathers
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women Catherine Cooper
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Julie Baird
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Herr
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Schomaker
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Erin Goodall
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
19 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Matt Herr
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Chris Schomaker
5 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Alan Barton
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Isabella Taylor
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
11 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Julie Baird
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 19-39 Julie Baird
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Chris Schomaker
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Alan Barton
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
3 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
24 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matt Herr
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
8 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Julie Baird
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Warren
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Schomaker
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Barton
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Herr
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Matt Herr
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alan Barton
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chris Schomaker
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Brandon Meinke
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Andrew Warren