Olympia Cycling Team

Event Category Name
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Women Sharon Anderson
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Women Julie Baird
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Women Julie Baird
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Ryan Garner
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Garner
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Armstrong
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joel Crouch
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kayt Mathers
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
DNS Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ryan Garner
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Ryan Garner
14 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ryan Garner
53 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ryan Garner
10 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ryan Garner
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Women Sharon Anderson
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Ryan Garner
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Garner
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joel Crouch
7 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
3 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Armstrong
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
3 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joel Crouch
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Mark Crawford
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Julie Baird
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Erin Goodall
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
5 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Julie Baird
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Julie Baird
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
4 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
6 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
7 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
1 Franz Bakery Crit Women Catgegory 4/5 Julie Baird
4 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Sydney Running
6 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Megan Gray
10 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Megan Gray
7 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Sydney Running
17 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Ryan Garner
1 Franz Bakery Crit Women Category 4/5 Julie Baird
11 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Andrew Warren
8 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
4 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Joel Crouch
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Mark Crawford
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sydney Running
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
54 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Aldersebaes
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprint Finals Jack Lindquist
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 70-Lap Points Race Erin Goodall
D Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Kilometer Jack Lindquist
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Erin Goodall
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Omnium Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Omnium Erin Goodall
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
27 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Joel Crouch
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Jenn Levo
12 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
4 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Jack Lindquist
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Erin Goodall
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jack Lindquist
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Women Erin Goodall
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Jack Lindquist
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Andrew Warren
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Julie Baird
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Julie Baird
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
2 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Julie Baird
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Joe Martin
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Mark Crawford
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Rob Thompson
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
3 Monday PIR Women Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Armstrong
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
1 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Alana Armstrong
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Craig Armstrong
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Julie Baird
172 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sydney Running
92 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Warren
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Julie Baird
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
140 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Megan Gray
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Baird
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Women Julie Baird
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Julie Baird
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Susannah Nelson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Julie Baird
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Susannah Nelson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Armstrong
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Andrew Warren
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Craig Armstrong
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson
DNF Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2 Sydney Running
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Sharon Anderson
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Rob Thompson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sydney Running
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Craig Armstrong
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Andrew Warren
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alana Armstrong
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sharon Anderson
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Julie Baird
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Jack Lindquist
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Women Keirin Vivian Satterfield
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Vivian Satterfield
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sydney Running
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Julie Baird
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andrew Warren
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sharon Anderson
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wyre-Simpson
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Julie Baird
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
11 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Julie Baird
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Dezellem
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Aldersebaes
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joel Crouch
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Dave Dezellem
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Susannah Nelson
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joel Crouch
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Dave Davis
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Sydney Running
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mark Crawford
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Sharon Anderson
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jack Lindquist
8 Thursday Track Women Vivian Satterfield
4 Thursday Track Women Susannah Nelson
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
2 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Andrew Warren
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Dave Davis
2 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
7 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Mark Crawford
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Joe Martin
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 1/2 Erin Goodall
2 PDW Omnium Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson
4 PDW Omnium Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
1 Thursday Track Women Susannah Nelson
7 Thursday Track Women Vivian Satterfield
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Mark Crawford
76 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan Garner
1 Thursday Track 3K Exhibition Erin Goodall
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
79 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Warren
78 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
1 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
2 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Track DAZE Senior Men Erin Goodall
2 Track DAZE Women Keirin Erin Goodall
8 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Erin Goodall
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Julie Baird
13 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Vivian Satterfield
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
49 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
12 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
18 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
25 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Senior Women 1/2 Cristina Mihaescu
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Senior Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
23 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mark Crawford
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Ryan Garner
4 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Senior Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Baird
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
11 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sydney Running
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenaa Wrye-Simpson
12 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Baird
5 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
23 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Dave Davis
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Andrew Warren
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Craig Armstrong
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
22 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Mark Crawford
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
40 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Joe Martin
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Craig Armstrong
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Andrew Warren
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Julie Baird
43 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Ryan Garner
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Alana Armstrong
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Jenn Levo
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Sydney Running
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Cristina Mihaescu
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Megan Gray
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Andrew Warren
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Dave Davis
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Bekah Cohen
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brandon Meinke
61 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Joe Martin
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Julie Baird
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Megan Gray
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
13 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Julie Baird
12 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
21 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
9 Cherry Pie Men 3 Andrew Warren
8 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Sydney Running
DNF Cherry Pie Women 3 Lana Pressey
DNF Cherry Pie Women 3 Vivian Satterfield
11 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Jenn Levo
DNF Cherry Pie Women 3 Lana Pressey
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Julie Baird
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
12 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Julie Baird
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
29 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
21 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
19 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Julie Baird
31 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
30 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
27 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
26 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Rob Thompson
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
14 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
20 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Julie Baird
21 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
27 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
21 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Rob Thompson
33 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Brandon Meinke
34 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Andrew Warren
35 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
61 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
64 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
23 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
24 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
31 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
28 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Craig Armstrong
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Alana Armstrong
35 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Joe Martin
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Julie Baird
DNF Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Meinke
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Sharon Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Brandon Meinke
14 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Mark Crawford
9 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Sydney Running
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Baird
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
145 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes