2010 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sun 2/21 Erik Voldengen 5038194985 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/6 Kevin Nichols 971-901-0009 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 3/13 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/13 Kevin Nichols 971-901-0009 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 3/20 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/20 Kevin Nichols 971-901-0009 Time Trial McMinnville
Sat 3/27 Amy Warner 541 6019663 Time Trial Medford
Tue 4/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 4/18 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sat 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/24 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/25 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Time Trial The Dalles
Sun 4/25 Terri Gooch 541-354-1520 Time Trial Maupin
Tue 4/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 5/2 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 5/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/5 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sat 5/8 Team Oregon TTT cancelled Rob Anderson 503-643-4891 Time Trial Portland
Tue 5/11 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/12 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Tue 5/18 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/19 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sun 5/23 Matthew S Martel 5417608471 Time Trial Corvallis
Tue 5/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/26 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sat 5/29 Glenn Johnson 360-718-0173 Time Trial Vancouver
Wed 6/2 Central Oregon TT Series cancelled Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/3 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/10 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Time Trial Bend
Sun 6/13 Leo Tsou Time Trial Peoria
Sat 6/19 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Baker City
Wed 6/23 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sat 7/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 7/7 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Time Trial Bend
Sat 7/10 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sun 7/25 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sat 7/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 8/15 Erik Voldengen 5038194985 Time Trial Government Camp
Sat 9/4 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 9/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 9/9 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Time Trial Medford
Sun 9/26 Hunter Ziesing Time Trial Hood River