Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi

Event Category Name
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brady Stotts
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ John Morehead
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Erick Taft
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Roy Velardi
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Duff Linde
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Hankins
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Fischer
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Paul Furst
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Paige Edwards
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Hanley
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Tai
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hanley
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Trent Knoeppel
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Mitchell Fies
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Patty Barnard
12 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ David Hankins
6 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 William Waring
DNS Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
11 Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Edward Knight
7 Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Joe Kim
DNS Pickett's Charge Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
5 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men Riley Hooks
2 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men Brady Stotts
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Paul Furst
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Duff Linde
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Erick Taft
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ John Morehead
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Roy Valardi
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 mike Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Hankins
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Paul Furst
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Adam Nelson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Paige Edwards
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ben Peterson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Caleb Whiteley
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Trent Knoeppel
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Mitchell Fies
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Trautman
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 40-49 Flint Churchill
16 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
13 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
11 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 40-49 Racer Rob Russell
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Clydesdale Mike Reddig
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Fat Bike Edward Knight
15 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Jacob Hamness
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Brian Randolph
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Lucas Pfuhl
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Connor McGuffin
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Ben Peterson
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Mitchell Fies
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 Paige Edwards
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Riley Hooks
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Paul Furst
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Brady Stotts
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ Erick Taft
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ Will Barnard
13 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ John Morehead
9 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ Erick Taft
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ mike Hamness
8 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 19-39 Ryan Moore
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 19-39 Joe Kim
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Paul Furst
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brady Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ John Morehead
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Duff Linde
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tim Hughes
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Moore
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 mike Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Hankins
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Racer Rob Russell
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristi Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ben Peterson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Hanley
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hanley
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Trent Knoeppel
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
2 Skibowl XC Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brady Stotts
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Erick Taft
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ John Morehead
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Hankins
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Randy Jacobs
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Racer Rob Russell
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Napier
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Paul Furst
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristi Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Paige Edwards
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ben Peterson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Trent Knoeppel
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Brady Stotts
11 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 60+ David Hankins
9 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike Edward Knight
15 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig
28 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Racer Rob Russell
15 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Eric Stotts
11 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
9 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 Billy Waring
13 Sisters Stampede Novice Women 40+ Katina Fischer
4 Sisters Stampede Novice Women 40+ Patty Barnard
44 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 40+ Will Barnard
20 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
DNF Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 14-18 Luke Pfuhl
16 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 14-18 Connor McGuffin
7 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
42 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 10-13 Ethan Moen
21 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Grommet (Kids 8-12) Aleena Knight
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
15 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Flint Churchill
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman
11 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ David Hankins
11 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 William Waring
16 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Stotts
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Sascha Knight
DNS Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Camiren Reese
14 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Lucas Pfuhl
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
9 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Connor McGuffin
6 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
20 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Ethan Moen
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Tai
11 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
4 Chainbreaker Expert Junior Men Riley Hooks
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
29 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Flint Churchill
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Racer Rob Russell
13 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Eric Stotts
10 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Todd Edwards
5 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Paul Furst
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Paul Furst
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
15 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Ethan Moen
13 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Carter Hanley
5 Mudslinger Novice Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Tai
10 Mudslinger Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
2 Mudslinger Novice Men 40+ Flint Churchill
10 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ David Hankins
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
25 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Drew ` Trapnell
18 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Stefan Furst
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Paul Furst
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Erick Taft
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Bill Waring
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Stotts
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
20 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Joe Kim
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stefan Furst
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Paul Furst