Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Hannah Hart
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
16 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Hannah Hart
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
22 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
6 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 17-18 Hannah Hart
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
1 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
31 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Brian Hart Jr.
12 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Sean Vergillo
3 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle Susannah Hart
19 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Brian Hart Sr
2 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
102 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Brian Hart Sr
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Susannah Hart
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale harvey visser
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jordan Norris
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Sharon Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Susannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hannah Hart
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Hannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 15-16 Hart Sharon
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 13-14 Hart Susannah
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
144 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Sr
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Sharon Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Susannah Hart
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brian Hart Sr
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Susannah Hart
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Brian Nelson
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale harvey visser
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Susannah Hart
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jordan Norris
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Susannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Sharon Hart
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Susannah Hart
65 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Men Michael Smith
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Hannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women U14 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women 14-18 Hannah Hart
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Hannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U18 Sharon Hart
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Men Brian Nelson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Hannah Hart
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Susannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Sharon Hart
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
114 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Guy Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale harvey visser
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jordan Norris
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Michael Smith
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Michael Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Susannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U18 Hannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women 14-18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Women Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Brian Hart Jr.
57 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Men Michael Smith
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Men Brian Nelson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U18 Sharon Hart
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
30 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
22 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Guy Smith
DNF Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Katina Fischer
10 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Hannah Hart
7 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Sharon Hart
3 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Susannah Hart
DNF Ninkrossi CX Category C David Heddy
6 Ninkrossi CX Category C Jordan Norris
18 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
14 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
12 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Brian Nelson
1 Ninkrossi CX Unicycle Susannah Hart
6 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Michael Smith
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Hannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Sharon Hart
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Brian Hart Jr.
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Susannah Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Hannah Hart
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Nelson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jordan Norris
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 17+ Hannah Hart
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Brian Hart Jr.
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Hannah Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Sharon Hart
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Nelson
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jordan Norris
7 David Douglas CX Beginner Men Brian Nelson
2 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Sharon Hart
10 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Katina Fischer
1 David Douglas CX Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 David Douglas CX Junior Women Hannah Hart
4 David Douglas CX Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
14 David Douglas CX Beginner Men Ed Fischer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Hart Susannah
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Brian Nelson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Hart Sharon
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Hannah Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Hannah Hart
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men (First Dates) Brian Nelson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Susannah Hart
14 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
18 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Michael Smith
28 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Brian Nelson
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sharon Hart
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Hannah Hart
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 17-18 Hannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 11-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Junior Women Susannah Hart
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Beginner Men Michael Smith
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Junior Women Hannah Hart
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Susannah Hart
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Hannah Hart
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Sharon Hart
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Brian Hart Jr.
71 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Sharon Hart
58 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Hannah Hart
37 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Susannah Hart
36 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian Hart Jr.
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Junior Women Sharon Hart
7 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Marcelo Heredia
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jordan Norris
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 Ian Mastenbrook
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Ed Fischer
3 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Sharon Hart
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Hannah Hart
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women U18 Susannah Hart
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 10-12 Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Women Susannah Hart
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Women Hannah Hart
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Women Sharon Hart
9 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ Marcelo Heredia
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dennis Veatch
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Kulp
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jarred Jackman
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Lehrer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bennett Lehner
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 Juntu Capistrano Oberg
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Svaricek
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Lehrer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bennett Lehner
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dennis Veatch
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dennis Veatch
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Kulp
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Lehrer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Erin Arnett
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Arnett
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Kulp
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bennett Lehner
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ed Fischer
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer
65 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Trey Bonner
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ed Fischer
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Travis Evans
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jarred Jackman
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Erin Arnett
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bennett Lehner
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dennis Veatch
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Joe Klemmer