Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Erick Taft
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Erick Taft
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Patty Barnard
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Erick Taft
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Erick Taft
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rob Russell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Caleb Whiteley
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rob Russell
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Erick Taft
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rob Russell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rob Russell
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Ryan Moore
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Roy Velardi
42 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Duff Linde
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 50+ Patty Barnard
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Tim Dorman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Todd Knoeppel
12 Monday PIR Novice Tim Dorman
14 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice Tim Dorman
8 Monday PIR Novice Tim Dorman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Tim Dorman
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Tim Dorman
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Scott Trautman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Todd Knoeppel
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Duff Linde
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tim Dorman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ randy jacobs
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 RYAN STAHL
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Joe Kim
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Roy Velardi
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Duff Linde
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Ryan Moore