Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
10 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Napier
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B Dennis Starkey
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Korrie McIntyre
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ David Hankins
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Napier
9 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Hankins
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Hankins
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men John Morehead
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Napier
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ David Hankins
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Morehead
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Napier
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ John Napier
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Eric Meza
13 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Paul Furst
DNF Fazio Farms Beginner Men John Morehead
2 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Stefan Furst
7 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 15-16 Paul Furst
13 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ John Napier
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ David Hankins
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey
23 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Jacob Hamness
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C John Napier
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Dennis Starkey
24 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Hamness
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely
10 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Mike Reddig
23 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men John Morehead
15 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men David Hankins
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C scott troutman
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ John Napier
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Korrie McIntyre
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men John Morehead
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men David Hankins
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Rob Russell
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ David Hankins
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Rob Russell
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Rob Russell
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Starkey
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men David Hankins
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Mike Reddig
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ John Napier
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Mike Reddig
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Scott Trautman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ John Napier
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ David Hankins
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Rob Russell
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Rob Russell
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Peterson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Caleb Whiteley
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Ed Fischer
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed John Napier
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Webb
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Natalie Renner
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Edward Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Conley
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Digenova
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Huxley
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Edward Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Digenova
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Webb
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ed Fischer
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Reddig
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Huxley
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Peterson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Caleb Whiteley
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Conley
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Reddig
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
37 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jay Swavely
82 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Matthew Huxley
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men Zach Vergillo
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Caleb Whiteley
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Edward Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Novice Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Junior Women 10-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Bill Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ed Fischer
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Reddig
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Huxley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Peterson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Natalie Renner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Trautman
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Randy Jacobs
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Riley Hooks
DNF Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 William Waring
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Billy Waring
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Stefan Furst
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Paul Furst
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Junior 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jay Swavely
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Dennis Starkey
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ David Hankins
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Mike Reddig
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ John Napier
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 60-Miler Edward Knight
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Randy Frost
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Marre Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Peterson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
50 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Natalie Renner
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Dorman
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed John Napier
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed William Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Ed Fischer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Bill Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Randy Jacobs
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey DiGenova
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ed Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Bill Waring
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Reddig
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Huxley
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ed Fischer
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Randy Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Trapnell
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Peterson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Marie Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Phillips
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Conley
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ed Fischer
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Randy Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jay Swavely
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men John Napier
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Rob Russell
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Dennis Starkey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Natalie Renner
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Phillips
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Marie Klemmer
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brady Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Sterling Sobczak
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lainye Heiles
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Conley
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Hooks
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Hughes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tim Dorman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Dave Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ David Hankins
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Erick Taft
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Nick Bacon
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Joe Kim
43 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Joe Kim
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 William Waring
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Billy Waring
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jay Swavely
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 13-13 Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Sascha Knight
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Marie Klemmer
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dave Webb
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Erick Taft
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Matt Huxley
77 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Edward Knight
49 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Russell
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott Trautman
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Digenova
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men David Hankins
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Dennis Starkey
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed John Napier
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Men 40+ Todd Mobley
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 Evan Mobley
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Men 19-39 rudy vega
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Men 40+ David Hankins
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Clydesdale Mike Reddig
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Clydesdale Dave Webb
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 William Waring
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Dennis Starkey
16 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Rob Russell
13 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Randy Frost
9 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Scott Trautman
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 John Napier
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Starkey
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Jay Swavely
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Sterling Sobczak
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Evan Mobley
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jay Swavely
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Todd Mobley
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
24 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Flint Churchill
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Tim Dorman
62 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Dorman
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Paul Furst
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Men 19+ Kevin Wolfe
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Kim
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Trautman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Joe Kim
17 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 mike meier
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Stefan Furst
DQ Dirty Circles 2 Junior Paul Furst
23 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 mike meier
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Tim Dorman
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tim Dorman
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ mike meier
40 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stefan Furst
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Tim Dorman
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 William Waring
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jay Swavely
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Billy Waring
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Matt Huxley
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Open Men 19+ Erick Taft
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Open Men 19+ Drew Trapnell
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dave Webb
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Joe Kim
35 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
28 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Flint Churchill
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Stotts
98 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Dorman
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Reddig
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst
22 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Tim Dorman
29 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Paul Furst
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stefan Furst