Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN JNR 13-14 Paul Furst
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Mas 50+ Stefan Furst
46 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Paul Furst
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ John Napier
50 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Edward Knight
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Gina Williams
40 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Dennis Starkey
39 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
35 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C mike meier
21 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men John Morehead
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Joe Kim
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Stefan Furst
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brady Stotts
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Gina Williams
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Paul Furst
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Brady Stotts
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ John Napier
153 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Stefan Furst
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C mike meier
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Joe Kim
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Paul Furst
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Dennis Starkey
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C John Napier
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C John Napier
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ John Napier
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Paul Furst
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Napier
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C mike meier
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Stefan Furst
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Dennis Starkey
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C John Napier
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ John Napier
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Dennis Starkey
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Napier
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men John Napier
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley
114 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C mike meier
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Paul Furst
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Evan Mobley
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nick Bacon
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Griffin Heredia
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Gina Williams
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Gina Williams
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C John Morehead
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C mike meier
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Scott Trautman
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Joe Kim
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Chris Conley
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
115 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nick Bacon
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Nick Bacon
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Griffin Heredia
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Griffin Heredia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matthew Huxley
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Chris Conley
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Edward Knight
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Griffin Heredia
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Joe Kim
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Morelo Heredia
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C John Napier
143 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Chris Conley
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John Napier
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Paul Furst
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men John Morehead
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Gina Williams
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Todd Mobley
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Edward Knight
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Mike Reddig
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Ed Fischer
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Chris Conley
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men John Napier
108 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike meier
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Evan Mobley
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Paul Furst
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Jacob Schoolfield
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Napier
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
23 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men John Morehead
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Joe Kim
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Chris Conley
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Griffin Heredia
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 50+ John Napier
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Sean Vergillo
34 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Marcelo Heredia
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Matthew Huxley
31 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Edward Knight
32 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Mike Reddig
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Griffin Heredia
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Todd Mobley
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matthew Huxley
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
126 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mike Reddig
190 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joe Kim
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ John Napier
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C mike meier
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Paul Furst
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ John Napier
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Mike Reddig
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Ed Fischer
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Todd Mobley
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Dave Webb
21 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Evan Mobley
19 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst
49 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jacob Schoolfield
22 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Schoolfield
48 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Evan Mobley
46 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Paul Furst
53 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness
34 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brady Stotts
73 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
55 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C mike meier
15 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brady Stotts
22 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Men John Morehead
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 50+ John Napier
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Ed Fischer
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matthew Huxley
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Mike Reddig
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ John Napier
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Zach Vergillo
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Todd Mobley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts
37 Double Cross Junior Men Evan Mobley
29 Double Cross Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
16 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Evan Mobley
6 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Gina Williams
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Robin Yakhour
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Mike Reddig
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Scott Trautman
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ John Napier
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Paul Furst
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ John Napier
45 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C mike meier
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Morelo Heredia
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Scott Trautman
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Scott Trautman
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Men Scott Trautman
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Scott Trautman
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Scott Trautman
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Ben Chech
14 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 45-54 John Napier
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Webb
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
19 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
12 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Gina Bobina
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Men Joe Kim
23 Monday PIR Novice Men Ben Chechelnitskiy
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
54 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 todd knoeppel
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
76 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Arnett
70 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth
57 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
56 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
63 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ rudy vega
62 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Matthew Hagensen
57 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth
46 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour
DNF Monday PIR Novice Men Ben Chech
20 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
51 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Norris
21 Monday PIR Novice Men Todd Schoenlein
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
59 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Billy Waring
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Matthew Huxley
46 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Edward Knight
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO WOMEN Katina Fischer
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO WOMEN Gina Williams
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Tony Bacon
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Stefan Furst
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nick Bacon
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Kevin Ruge
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Todd Mobley
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Gina Williams
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
DNF Monday PIR Novice Men Ken Lanehome
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 todd knoeppel
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Maryjane Remer
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ rudy vega
56 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
51 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Robert Knapp
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
46 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Flint Churchill
11 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
3 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
61 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
52 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
13 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cat 3 35-44 Men Flint Churchill
88 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ rudy vega
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 mike meier
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
78 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
66 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Matthew Huxley
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour David Heddy
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Jordan Norris
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Kevin Brown
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-hour Brooke Brown
63 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon
87 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
78 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon
74 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
43 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 todd knoeppel
43 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Eva Peterson
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Scott Trautman
13 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Waring
DNF Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS Tim Dorman
56 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
58 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tim Dorman
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 Evan Mobley
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Kevin Ruge
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Ruge
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 3 35-44 Flint Churchill
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Ruge
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 mike meier
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 mike meier
19 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Ruge
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Tim Dorman
81 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Dorman
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Jordan Norris
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 2 19-34 Cecily Norris
50 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Ed Fischer
9 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Jordan Norris
10 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men David Heddy
26 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Joe Klemmer
9 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men David Webb
8 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men Tim Dorman
14 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 45+ Men Marcelo Heredia
7 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 35-44 Men Matthew Huxley
18 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 19-34 Men Chris Ellsworth
8 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Scott Trautman
7 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Bill Waring
DNF Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Sean Vergillo
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Dorman
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Janessa Wilson
29 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Stefan Furst
24 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Tim Dorman
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Janessa Wilson
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst