Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Cameron Beard
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 Javier Colton
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Ivy Taylor
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Ivy Taylor
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 Javier Colton
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Adam Sall
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Henry Jones
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Nate Lelack
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 Javier Colton
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Donovan Birky
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Cameron Beard
15 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Tim Beard
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Donovan Birky
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Donovan Birky
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Donovan Birky
6 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Donovan Birky
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Keenan Reynolds
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Cameron Beard
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Ian Wilson
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Ivy Taylor
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Javier Colton
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Ivy Taylor
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Nate Lelack
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Henry Jones
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Ian Wilson
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Javier Colton
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Katie Ryan
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Cameron Beard
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Javier Colton
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Ivy Taylor
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Nate Lelack
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Henry Jones
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ian Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Cameron Beard
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A William Warburton
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Tim Beard
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Mavis
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Javier Colton
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mavis
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Keenan Reynolds
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Mavis
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Tim Beard
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nate Lelack
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Cameron Beard
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Henry Jones
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Javier Colton
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Hannah Mavis
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Cameron Beard
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A William Warburton
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Javier Colton
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Ivy Taylor
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Nate Lelack
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Cameron Beard
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Javier Colton
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Skylar Grayson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mavis
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ian Wilson
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Hannah Mavis
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Ivy Taylor
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
21 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Nate Lelack
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Henry Jones
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Skylar Grayson
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Ivy Taylor
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Cameron Beard
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Javier Colton
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Ivy Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A William Warburton
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Cameron Beard
26 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Henry Jones
27 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Nate Lelack
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Javier Colton
37 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
53 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Cooper Palubeski
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Katie Ryan
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Ivy Taylor
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Ian Wilson
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Cooper Palubeski
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Ian Wilson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Nate Lelack
44 Battle at Barlow Category C Tim Beard
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Cameron Beard
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Katie Ryan
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
13 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Keenan Reynolds
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Javier Colton
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
36 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
31 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Nate Lelack
28 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
26 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Henry Jones
22 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Ian Wilson
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
1 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Men Donovan Birky
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ivy Taylor
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Ian Wilson
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Colin Dunlap
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Nathaniel Cannon
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Nate Lelack
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
14 Future Cross Men Category A Javier Colton
DNS Future Cross Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mavis
7 Future Cross Men Category B Will Reinking
1 Future Cross Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
3 Future Cross Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 Future Cross Junior Men 10-12 Henry Jones
13 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Donovan Birky
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Donovan Birky
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Cameron Beard
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Will Reinking
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Nate Lelack
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ivy Taylor
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Nathaniel Cannon
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Dawson Stallings
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Colin Dunlap
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Joseph Lukens
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Wimberly
13 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathan Fairbanks
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mavis
14 Double Cross Category C Tim Beard
1 Double Cross Junior Men Cameron Beard
4 Double Cross Junior Men Javier Colton
25 Double Cross Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
27 Double Cross Junior Men Joseph Lukens
31 Double Cross Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
33 Double Cross Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
44 Double Cross Junior Men Nathan Fairbanks
12 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Keenan Reynolds
40 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
21 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Nathan Fairbanks
18 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Nathaniel Cannon
12 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
3 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Javier Colton
2 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Cameron Beard
26 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Keenan Reynolds
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Henry Jones
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Taylor Ivy
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Cannon Nathaniel
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Lelack Nate
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Hannah Mavis
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Wilson Ian
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Will Reinking
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Beard Cameron
23 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Cameron Beard
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Cameron Beard
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Cameron Beard
48 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Harrison Helt
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
10 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Nate Lelack
14 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Ivy Taylor
13 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Joseph Lukens
11 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Spencer Scott
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Javier Colton
9 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Harrison Helt
7 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Lukas Strauss-Wise
6 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Caleb Classen
4 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Donovan Birky
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Will Reinking
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 William Warburton
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 Will Reinking
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
5 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Donovan Birky
6 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Harrison Helt
13 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Javiar Colton
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Will Reinking
1 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Javiar Colton
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 Cameron Beard
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 Cameron Beard
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 Cameron Beard
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 Cameron Beard
8 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 Cameron Beard
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Will Reinking
17 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Dawson Stallings
5 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Cameron Beard
4 NWX Criterium Junior Cameron Beard
3 NWX Criterium Junior Dawson Stallings
17 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Dawson Stalling
19 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Keenan Reynolds
11 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Javier Colton
5 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Cameron Beard
6 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Ivy Taylor
5 MBSEF Crit Series Junior taye nakamura-koyama
4 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Donovan Birky
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Cameron Beard
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Lance Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Javier Colton
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 Javier Colton
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 35-44 Men Derek Stallings
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 15-18 Men Javier Colton
17 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Keenan Reynolds
8 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
15 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
7 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Cameron Beard
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 Javier Colton
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Donovan Birky
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Javier Colton
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Kate Ballantyne
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Ivy Taylor
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
23 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Cooper Palubeski
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Jett Ballantyne
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 Javier Colton
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Skylar Grayson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Dawson Stallings
16 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Cameron Beard
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Ivy Taylor
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 Javier Colton
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Joseph Lukens
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Ivy Taylor
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 Javier Colton
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Dawson Stallings
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Cameron Beard
9 Central Oregon STXC B Race Donovan Birky
12 Central Oregon STXC B Race Donovan Birky
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 Cameron Beard
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 15-18 Javier Colton
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3 10-18 Ivy Taylor
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 Donovan Birky
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Cameron Beard
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Colin Dunlap
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Ivy Taylor
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Cameron Beard
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 15-18 Keenan Reynolds
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 10-18 Ivy Taylor
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 15-18 Javier Colton
DNF Banana Belt Men 5 Max Christman
25 Banana Belt Men 5 Cameron Beard
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Cameron Beard
12 Banana Belt Junior Cameron Beard
5 Banana Belt Junior Cameron Beard
5 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Cameron Beard
10 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 1 15-18 Men Javier Colton
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Donovan Birky