Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
5 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
2 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Cameron Beard
3 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
1 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
20 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Frankie Virgen
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
1 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Frankie Virgen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Colin Dunlap
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Dawson Stallings
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Colin Dunlap
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Virgen Frankie
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Beard Cameron
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Dawson Stallings
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Frankie Virgen
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Colin Dunlap
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dawson Stallings
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Cameron Beard
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Frankie Virgen
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Colin Dunlap
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Colin Dunlap
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
9 Psycho Cross Men B Colin Dunlap
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
24 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Colin Dunlap
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
24 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Junior Frankie Virgen
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Cameron Beard
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Colin Dunlap
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Cameron Beard
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Colin Dunlap
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C Dawson Stallings
18 Battle at Barlow Category B Colin Dunlap
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
15 Psycho Cross Men B Colin Dunlap
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
17 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
7 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Frankie Virgen
5 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Cameron Beard
23 Hood River Double Cross Category B Colin Dunlap
13 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Frankie Virgen
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
14 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Frankie Virgen
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
DNS Bend Super D Category 2 Junior Men Cameron Beard
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
13 Hood River Double Cross Category B Colin Dunlap
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Cameron Beard
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Keenan Branch
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Colin Dunlap
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C Dawson Stallings
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Colin Dunlap
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C Dawson Stallings
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Colin Dunlap
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Dawson Stallings
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Colin Dunlap
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 Colin Dunlap
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 Cameron Cerrick
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 Dawson Stallings
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
310 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Cameron Carrick
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
47 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Cameron Carrick
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
48 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Cameron Carrick
55 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Cameron Carrick
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors David Petrich
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
26 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Colin Dunlap
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Colin Dunlap
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA TTT Men Junior Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA TTT Men Junior David Petrich
221 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Keenan Branch
222 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Colin Dunlap
220 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Petrich
4 OBRA TTT Men Junior Keenan Branch
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 Junior Keenan Branch
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 Junior Colin Dunlap
DNF Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Cameron Carrick
DNF Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 15-18 Junior Men Colin Dunlap
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 15-18 Junior Men Cameron Carrick
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 15-18 Junior Men Keenan Branch
6 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Keenan Branch
5 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Colin Dunlap
3 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Colin Dunlap
2 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Cameron Carrick
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Keenan Branch