Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Jacob Olander
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Jacob Olander
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Zane Strait
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jacob Olander
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Sam Myers
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ian Brown
24 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Zane Strait
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jacob Olander
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Sam Myers
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Zane Strait
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ian Brown
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 15-16 Junior Men Jacob Olander
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 15-16 Junior Men Evan Lilly
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Junior Men Jacob Olander
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Junior Men Evan Lilly
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Zane Strait
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jacob Olander
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ian Brown
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Zane Strait
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jacob Olander
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Zane Strait
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ian Brown
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Sam Myers
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ian Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ian Brown
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Evan Lilly
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ian Brown
19 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Evan Lilly
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Parke Chapin
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Zane Strait
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Evan Lilly
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ian Brown
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 Jacob Olander
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 Evan Lilly
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Ian Brown
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open Natasha Visnack
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Jacob Olander
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Evan Lilly
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Jacob Olander
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ian Brown
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Junior Men Jacob Olander
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Bjorn Blankenship
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 10-14 Asher Bilton-Smith
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Junior Men 10-14 Parke Chapin
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Jacob Olander
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Ian Brown
18 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Jacob Olander
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Ian Brown
55 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zane Strait
44 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Olander
38 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Brown
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior Zane Strait
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior Jacob Olander
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior Ian Brown
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior Zane Strait
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior Jacob Olander
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior Ian Brown
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior Zane Strait
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior Jacob Olander
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior Ian Brown
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Zane Strait
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Tanner Wescott
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Evan Lilly
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ian Brown
32 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jacob Olander
25 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ian Brown
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Jacob Olander
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ian Brown
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women Natasha Visnack
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Men Evan Lilly
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Gavin Beer
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Kylie Eckert
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Neve Gerard
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Cameron Zipper
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Nyall Trout
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Calvin Nary
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Zane Strait
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Nyall Trout
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Zane Strait
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Evan Lilly
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Ian Brown
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Natasha Visnack
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Zane Strait
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Ian Brown
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 14-18 Kylie Eckert
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-13 Linnaea Thuren
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Nyall Trout
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Oliver Bond-Welch
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Evan Grover
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Cameron Zipper
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Izzy Hawk
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Joe Woll
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Calvin Nary
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Peter Grover
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Peter Bentley
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Zane Strait
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Women Natasha Visnack
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men Parke Chapin
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men Tucker Orman
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men Jacob Olander
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men Evan Lilly
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Dalton Charest
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Gavin Beer
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Henry Jones
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Women Kylie Eckert
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Women Natasha Visnack
23 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Cooper Day
21 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Trevor Ricker
18 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Joseph Woll
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Jacob Olander
6 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Nyall Trout
5 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Parke Chapin
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men Sam Day
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ian Brown
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Parke Chapin
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men Jacob Olander
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men Evan Lilly
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Gavin Beer
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men Gavin Beer
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Evan Lilly
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Ian Brown
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women Kylie Eckert
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men Peter Grover
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men Peter Bentley
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men Zane Strait
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men Ian Brown
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Neve Gerard
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Nyall Trout
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Cameron Zipper
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Calvin Nary
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Zane Strait
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Ian Brown
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1(Expert) Junior Women Natasha Visnack
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1(Expert) Junior Men Evan Lilly
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Cameron Zipper
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Matthew Merzbach
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Nyall Trout
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Calvin Nary
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Zane Strait
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Ian Brown
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Gavin Beer
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Ian Wilson
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Junior Expert Men Lucian Spampinato
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Junior Expert Men Tucker Orman
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Junior Expert Men Evan Lilly
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Results Natasha Visnack
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Evan Lilly
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Calvin Nary
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 Zane Strait
246 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Natasha Visnack
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Natasha Visnack
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Natasha Visnack
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Natasha Visnack
246 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Natasha Visnack
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Natasha Visnack