Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Ivy Taylor
6 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
5 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Kate Ballantyne
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
6 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
6 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
52 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Zach Colton
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Colin Dunlap
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Cameron Beard
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Cameron Beard
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Colin Dunlap
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Dawson Stallings
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B Cameron Beard
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Colin Dunlap
29 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Zach Colton
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Keenan Reynolds
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Javier Colton
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Cameron Beard
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Colin Dunlap
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Dawson Stallings
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Colin Dunlap
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Colton
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 17-18 Zach Colton
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Ian Wilson
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Zach Colton
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Hannah Mavis
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Ian Wilson
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Colin Dunlap
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Javier Colton
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Dawson Stallings
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
11 Cross Crusade Junior Women Ivy Taylor
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Colton
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Women Ivy Taylor
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men William Warburton
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Dawson Stallings
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
3 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Zach Colton
2 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Women Hannah Mavis
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Colin Dunlap
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Colton
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men Ian Wilson
42 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
13 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
16 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Mavis
17 Cross Crusade Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 10-12 Hannah Mavis
6 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
6 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
9 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Hannah Mavis
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Zach Colton
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Colin Dunlap
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men Cameron Beard
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A Colin Dunlap
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Colton
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 10-12 Hannah Mavis
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Ivy Taylor
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
6 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Zach Colton
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Ian Wilson
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jeff Gallantyne
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Mavis
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18) Colin Dunlap
DNF Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18) Javier Colton
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Colton
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
2 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
6 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Ian Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 17-18 Zach Colton
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Colin Dunlap
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Javier Colton
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 11-12 Hannah Mavis
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Dawson Stallings
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women Ivy Taylor
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Colton
25 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
67 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kate Ballantyne
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Dawson Stallings
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Cameron Beard
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Women Ivy Taylor
1 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Dawson Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Zach Colton
3 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Cameron Karrick
51 Cross Crusade Category A Colin Dunlap
7 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Will Beaudry
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men William Warburton
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Javier Colton
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Ivy Taylor
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Hannah Mavis
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Dawson Stallings
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Javier Colton
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Mavis
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
38 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Ian Wilson
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 11-12 Hannah Mavis
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Cameron Beard
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Ivy Taylor
28 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
24 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Javier Colton
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Dawson Stallings
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Colin Dunlap
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Javier Colton
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dawson Stallings
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Mavis
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Ivy Taylor
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Beard
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Will Beaudry
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ian Wilson
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Keenan Reynolds
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Hannah Mavis
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ivy Taylor
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Cameron Carrick
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Colin Dunlap
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Dawson Stallings
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Cameron Beard
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Cameron Beard
32 Battle at Barlow Category B Colin Dunlap
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Colin Dunlap
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 Colin Dunlap
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
17 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
5 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
2 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
3 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Javier Colton
7 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Jett Ballantyle
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Ivy Taylor
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 11-12 Hannah Mavis
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Dawson Stallings
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ivy Taylor
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Hannah Mavis
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Will Beaudry
28 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Colin Dunlap
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Cameron Beard
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Carrick
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Keenan Reynolds
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ian Wilson
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Dawson Stallings
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Ivy Taylor
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B Colin Dunlap
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Cameron Beard
18 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Kate Ballantyne
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Hannah Mavis
28 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Jeff Gallantyne
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Beard
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Colin Dunlap
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Colin Dunlap
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Colin Dunlap
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Keenan Reynolds
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Carrick
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Javier Colton
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Dawson Stallings
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Kate Ballantyne
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ivy Taylor
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Colin Dunlap
DNS Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Beard
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Colin Dunlap
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Cameron Beard
3 Psycho Cross Men B Colin Dunlap
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Keenan Reynolds
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Javier Colton
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Kate Ballantyne
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Colin Dunlap
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Beard
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Dawson Stallings
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ivy Taylor
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Will Beaudry
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ian Wilson
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Carrick
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Keenan Reynolds
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Cameron Carrick
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Dawson Stallings
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Cameron Beard
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Dawson Stallings
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Colin Dunlap
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Cameron Beard
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Keenan Reynolds
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Ivy Taylor
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Javier Colton
5 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Javier Colton
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Colin Dunlap
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Cameron Beard
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Javier Colton
4 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Colin Dunlap
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men B Colin Dunlap
6 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Cameron Beard
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Dawson Stallings
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Cameron Carrick
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Cameron Beard
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Jett Ballantyne
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Nate Lelack
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Sam Drutman
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 13-14 Keenan Reynolds
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Carrick
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14 Kate Ballantyne
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Mavis
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 5 Cameron Beard
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors Cameron Carrick
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors Cameron Beard
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Cameron Carrick
9 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Cameron Carrick
8 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Javier Colton
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Cameron Beard
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Colin Dunlap
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Cameron Beard
7 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Javier Colton
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Colin Dunlap
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
4 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 Colin Dunlap
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Women 17-18 Annika Johannesen
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
2 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Women 13-14 Ivy Taylor
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Cameron Carrick
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Colin Dunlap
2 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Cameron Beard
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
26 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Colin Dunlap
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Dunlap
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Colin Dunlap
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dawson Stallings
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cameron Carrick
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Colin Dunlap
5 Central Oregon Crit Junior Dawson Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Junior Cameron Carrick
3 Central Oregon Crit Junior Colin Dunlap
6 Central Oregon Crit Junior Keenan Reynolds
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Dawson Stallings
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Cameron Carrick
4 NWX Crit Junior Colin Dunlap
6 NWX Crit Junior Camerson Beard
3 NWX Crit Junior Dawson Stallings
1 NWX Crit Junior Cameron Carreck
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 10-14 Men Keenan Reynolds
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Cameron Carrick
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Dawson Stallings
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Cameron Beard
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Dawson Stallings
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Cameron Carrick
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Cameron Beard
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Dawson Stallings
DMF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
7 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Cameron Beard
4 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Colin Dunlap
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Cameron Carrick
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Dawson Stallings
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
7 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Cameron Beard
6 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Keenan Reynolds
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Dawson Stallings
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B Colin Dunlap
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Beard
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Keenan Reynolds