Bend Endurance Academy

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16 Ivy Taylor
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 Ian Wilson
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 Thomas Wimberly
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Nate Lelack
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Henry Jones
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Jake Olander
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Donovan Birky
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sophie Russenberger
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Henry Jones
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Elijah Krause
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Calvin Keane
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Griffith
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
2 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Men Carson Griffith
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A William Warburton
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Sophie Russenberger
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Ivy Taylor
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Katie Ryan
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jake Olander
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Carson Griffith
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Elijah Krause
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Henry Jones
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Donovan Birky
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women taye nakamura-koyama
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Sophie Russenberger
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Katie Ryan
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Carson Griffith
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Calvin Keane
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Donovan Birky
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Henry Jones
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 Sophie Russenberger
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 taye nakamura-koyama
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Jake Olander
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Calvin Keane
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Spencer Scott
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sophie Russenberger
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women taye nakamura-koyama
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Griffith
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Elijah Krause
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Calvin Keane
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men William Reinking
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Cameron Beard
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Sophie Russenberger
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Skylar Grayson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Calvin Keane
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Elijah Krause
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Carson Griffith
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Spencer Scott
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Nate Lelack
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men William Reinking
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Maxwell Chehab
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Henry Jones
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Katie Ryan
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Sophie Russenberger
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Ivy Taylor
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women nakamura-koyama taye
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Cameron Beard
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Spencer Scott
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Jake Olander
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Donovan Birky
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Carson Griffith
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Calvin Keane
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Ivy Taylor
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A William Reinking
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Thomas Wimberly
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Donovan Birky
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Nate Lelack
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Chandler Bonn
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Calvin Keane
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Ian Wilson
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
17 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
9 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 William Reinking
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Calvin Keane
59 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
47 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Tim Beard
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 William Reinking
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Jonathan Wimberly
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Donovan Birky
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B William Reinking
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Calvin Keane
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Wilson
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Tave Nakamura
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Katie Ryan
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Skylar Grayson
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Ivy Taylor
2 Future Cross Junior Men Nate Henson
1 Future Cross Junior Men Calvin Keane
3 Future Cross Junior Men Carson Griffith
4 Future Cross Junior Men Elijah Krause
2 Future Cross Junior Women Pilar Carson
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
DNF Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Thomas Wimberly
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Women Katie Ryan
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Elijah Krause
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Carson Griffith
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Nate Lelack
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Maxwell Chehab
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Thomas Wimberly
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Ian Wilson
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B William Reinking
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Spencer Scott
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Donovan Birky
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B William Reinking
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Chandler Brown
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Thomas Winberly
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Nate Henson
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Calvin Keane
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Skylar Grayson
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Griffin Jacobsen
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Jonathan Winberly
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 Nate Lelack
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Katie Ryan
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Tave Nakamura
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Ian Wilson
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Beard
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Olander
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Henry Jones
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Jonathan Wimberly
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Maxwell Chehab
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Thomas Wimberly
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Spencer Scott
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Skylar Grayson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 Katie Ryan
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Carson Griffith
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Calvin Keane
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Spencer Scott
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Donovan Birky
25 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B William Reinking
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Thomas Winberly
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Jonathan Winberly
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Maxwell Chehab
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Nate Lelack
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Nate Henson
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Wilson
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18) Skylar Grayson
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18) Ivy Taylor
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18) Katie Ryan
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Calvin Keane
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Cameron Beard
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Donovan Birky
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Donovan Birky
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Spencer Scott
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Donovan Birky
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Beard
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior Nate Henson
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior Carson Griffith
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ian Wilson
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Peter Heisler
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Women Ivy Taylor
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Spencer Scott
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Alex Chehab
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Cameron Beard
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Colin Dunlap
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Women Skylar Grayson
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Calvin Keane
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Sam Drutman
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Nate Lelack
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
12 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Sam Drutman
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Wilson
4 NWX Criterium Junior Nate Henson
1 NWX Criterium Junior Ian Wilson
6 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Ian Wilson
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior Ian Wilson
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 Nate Henson
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 13-14 Sam Drutman
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior Donovan Birky
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men Junior Donovan Birky
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Colin Dunlap
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Cameron Beard
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men Donovan Birky
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Edgerton
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Nate Lelack
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Skylar Grayson
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men Ian Wilson
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Sam Drutman
14 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Colin Dunlap
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Colan Dunlap
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Donovan Birky
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Colin Dunlap
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men Donovan Birky
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men Ian Wilson
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women Ivy Taylor
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men William Reinking
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women Skylar Grayson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Ian Wilson
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 15-16 Ivy Taylor
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Colin Dunlap
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Donovan Birky
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 Skylar Grayson
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Cameron Beard
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men Donovan Birky
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women Ivy Taylor
18 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 William Warburton
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men William Reinking
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Ian Wilson
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men Cameron Beard
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cameron Beard
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men Donovan Birky
6 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Cameron Beard
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cameron Beard
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Ian Wilson
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 2 Junior Men Cameron Beard
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Ian Wilson
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 2 Junior Men Cameron Beard
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 2 Junior Men Cameron Beard
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Ian Wilson
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Cameron Beard
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior Sam Drutman
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior Donovan Birky
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior Ian Wilson
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 Ian Wilson
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 Sam Drutman