Bike Central

Event Category Name
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Murray
13 OUCH: Combined Combined Brian List
2 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Brian List
25 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Mike Murray
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Brian List
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Brian List
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Patrick Jacks
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap jeff marain
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps Emily Keneker
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps Alexandra McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Alexandra McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Emily Kieneker
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Alexandra McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Emily Kienecker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Stephen McLaughry
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out jeff marain
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Patrick Jacks
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race jeff marain
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Elite Men Pursuit Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit Brian List
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Alexandra McLaughry
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Emily Kieneker
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Emily Kieneker
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Kilometer jeff marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K Brian List
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Kilometer Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Kilometer Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 5 50meter Emily Kieneker
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Mike Murray
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Alexandra McLaughry
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Brian List
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Mike Murray
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Patrick Jacks
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Alexandra McLaughry
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints jeff marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial jeff marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Brian List
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B jeff marain
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Emily Kieneker
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Alexandra McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 jeff marain
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Mike Murray
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A jeff marain
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Patrick Jacks
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jeff marain
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A jeff marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A jeff marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A jeff marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A jeff marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Stephen McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Stephen McLaughry
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Patrick Jacks
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 jeff marain
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Mike Murray
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Patrick Jacks
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men jeff marain
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Pat Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Curtis Bergquist
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Alexandra McLaughry
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter jeff marain
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Curtis Bergquist
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin jeff marain
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C jeff marain
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jeff marain
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Mike Murray
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Alexandra McLaughry
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
8 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Alexandra McLaughry
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
8 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Patrick Jacks
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Stephen McLaughry
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Curtis Bergquist
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jeff marain
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Pat Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 jeff marain
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men jeff marain
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin jeff marain
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Mike Murray
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Mike Murray
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Curtis Bergquist
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Alexandra McLaughry
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Curtis Bergquist
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter jeff marain
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men jeff marain
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ Brian List
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 jeff marain
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B jeff marain
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Patrick Jacks
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Brian List
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brian List
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Mike Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C jeff marain
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Patrick Jacks
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Mike Murray
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Patrick Jacks
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 jeff marain
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Mike Murray
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Alexandra McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Brian List
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray