Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Event Category Name
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
2 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
9 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprint Finals Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprint Finals Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprint Finals Alexandra McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Patrick Jacks
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Jeff Marain
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Jeff Marain
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Kilometer Jeff Marain
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Kilometer Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Alexandra McLaughery
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Patrick Jacks
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Alexandra McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Patrick Jacks
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Patrick Jacks
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Jeff Marain
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Omnium Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Omnium Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Omnium Alexandra McLaughery
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Jeff Marain
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Jeff Marain
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Patrick Jacks
11 Thursday Track Category 3 Mike Murray
3 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Mike Murray
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 1/2 Men 4K Pursuit Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Masters Exhibition 3K Pursuit Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Men Kilo Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Women 500m Alexandra McLaughry
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Women Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Stephen McLaughry
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Patrick Jacks
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Curtis Bergquist
13 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Jeff Marain
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Women Final Alexandra McLaughry
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Curtis Bergquist
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jeff Marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Brian List
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Jeff Marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Curtis Bergquist
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Madison Jeff Marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Madison Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Patrick Jacks
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Stephen McLaughry
10 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Curtis Bergquist
11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Jeff Marain
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Women Category 3 Keirin Final Alexandra McLaughry
4 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
9 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Mike Murray
3 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jeff Marain
1 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brian List
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category A Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category A Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Jeff Marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category A Madison Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category A Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Madison Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category A Madison Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category A Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
1 Thursday Track Women Jen Featheringill
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jeff Marain
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Mike Murray
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Men Patrick Jacks
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Men Jeff Marain
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint F Alexandra McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
2 Thursday Track Senior Men Patrick Jacks
4 Thursday Track Senior Men Jeff Marain
6 Thursday Track Senior Men Curtis Bergquist
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Stephen McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Jeff Marain
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Alexandra McLaughry
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Women Alexandra McLaughry
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2 Stephen McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Patrick Jacks
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2 Patrick Jacks
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Mike Murray
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2 Jeff Marain
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Women Keirin Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Madison Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Men Points Race Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Men Points Race Jeff Marain
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Men Points Race Curtis Bergquist
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Madison Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Jeff Marain
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Alexandra McLaughry
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Mike Murray
8 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Curtis Bergquist
3 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian List
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Marain
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Jeff Marain
2 Thursday Track Women Jen Featheringill
13 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Mike Murray
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jeff Marain
2 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Patrick Jacks
1 PDW Omnium Men Category 1/2 Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 200-239 Brian List
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian List
3 PDW Omnium Masters Men Stephen McLaughry
13 PDW Omnium Masters Men Mike Murray
3 PDW Omnium Men Category 1/2 Jeff Marain
6 PDW Omnium Women Category 3 Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Women Alexandra McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men Robert Bigwood
12 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Alexandra McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Patrick Jacks
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Jeff Marain
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Jeff Marain
11 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
12 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jeff Marain
4 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Jeff Marain
3 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Marain
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Marain
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
9 Track DAZE Masters Men Mike Murray
2 Track DAZE Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
5 Track DAZE Senior Men Patrick Jacks
5 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Robert Bigwood
1 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Alexandra McLaughry
56 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Women Alexandra McLaughry
2 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Patrick Jacks
DNF BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Brian List
4 BriHOP International Omnium Women Alexandra McLaughry
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Brian List
2 BriHOP International Omnium Men Patrick Jacks
15 BriHOP International Omnium Men Stephen McLaughry
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian List
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian List
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian List