Bike Central

Event Category Name
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women Jen Featheringill
8 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Craig Sinanian
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Sinanian
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Per Bjesse
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Anna Knoblock
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Per Bjesse
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Jen Featheringill
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Steve Garcia
22 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Anna Knoblock
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Craig Sinanian
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Jen Featheringill
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Craig Sinanian
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Craig Sinanian
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
11 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Stephen McLaughry
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Men Omnium Craig Sinanian
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Points Race Craig Sinanian
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Scratch Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium Jen Featheringill
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Per Bjesse
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Craig Sinanian
DNF OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Per Bjesse
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2K Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Per Bjesse
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 55+ 500m TT Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Kilometer Per Bjesse
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Mark Godfrey
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters - Keirin Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Sprints Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT Jen Featheringill
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Per Bjesse
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Craig Sinanian
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 200m Jen Featheringill
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Stephen McLaughry
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 200m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Stephen McLaughry
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m Stephen McLaughry
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 500m Jen Featheringill
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Sinanian
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Mark Godfrey
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Gary Meinhardt
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Per Bjesse
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Craig Sinanian
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Per Bjesse
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint Per Bjesse
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Jen Featheringill
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Craig Sinanian
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Gary Meinhardt
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Per Bjesse
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Sinanian
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Per Bjesse
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Jen Featheringill
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Per Bjesse
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Jen Featheringill
24 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women Anna Knoblock
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women Jen Featheringill
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Sinanian
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Per Bjesse
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Craig Sinanian
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
17 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Per Bjesse
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Keirin Anna Knoblock
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Keirin Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints Stephen McLaughry
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints Anna Knoblock
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Men Per Bjesse
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women Anna Knoblock
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Demonstration - 500m TT Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT Anna Knoblock
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT Per Bjesse
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Craig Sinanian
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit Per Bjesse
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2000m Pursuit Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 50+ 2000m Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Per Bjesse
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Craig Sinanian
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen McLaughry
10 PIR Category 4/5 Men Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
14 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Craig Sinanian
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap Stephen McLaughry
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Sprint Final Results Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 200m Stephen McLaughry
20 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Craig Sinanian
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
10 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Kilometer Per Bjesse
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500m Gary Meinhardt
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Gary Meinhardt
5 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - 4K Per Bjesse
16 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Craig Sinanian
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Per Bjesse
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Jen Featheringill
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Steve Garcia
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Craig Sinanian
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Jen Featheringill
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Mark Godfrey
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Craig Sinanian
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Craig Sinanian
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Per Bjesse
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
20 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
10 PIR Category 4/5 Men Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 30+ Jen Featheringill
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 30+ Stephen McLaughry
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 40+ Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B Dallin Davidson
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
8 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 1/2 Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Senior Men Per Bjesse
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Senior Men Per Bjesse
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Senior Men Per Bjesse
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Senior Men Per Bjesse
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 2000m Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 40+ 2000m Pursuit Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Matt Martinez
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day A Per Bjesse
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day B Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day A Craig Sinanian
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Craig Sinanian
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Per Bjesse
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day A Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Six-day A Mark/Craig Godfrey/Sinanian
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Six-day B Meg/Lynn Mautner/Hughes-Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Craig Sinanian
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Per Bjesse
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Craig Sinanian
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Overall Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Overall Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day A Field Overall Craig Sinanian
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Craig Sinanian
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Craig Sinanian
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Mark Godfrey
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day A Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Craig Sinanian
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Craig Sinanian
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Steve Garcia
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Craig Sinanian
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Per Bjesse
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Steve Garcia
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Jen Featheringill
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Craig Sinanian
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Steve Garcia
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Per Bjesse
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Steve Garcia
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Mark Godfrey
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
1 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Per Bjesse
1 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
147 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jen Featheringill
146 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 Jen Featheringill
146 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
147 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jen Featheringill
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Steve Garcia
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 3 Per Bjesse
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Craig Sinanian
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Craig Sinanian
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Per Bjesse
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Steve Garcia
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Mark Godfrey
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Steve Garcia
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Craig Sinanian
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Jen Featheringill
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Masters Men Steve Garcia
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 3 Men Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Mark Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Per Bjesse
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Jen Featheringill
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Steve Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Senior Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men Steve Garcia
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Demonstration Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
24 PIR Category 3/4 Per Bjesse
26 PIR Category 4/5 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
14 PIR Category 3/4 Per Bjesse
15 PIR Category 3/4 Per Bjesse
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jen Featheringill
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jen Featheringill
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Jen Featheringill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Craig Sinanian
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Craig Sinanian
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Per Bjesse
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Per Bjesse
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Per Bjesse
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Per Bjesse
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
300 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Per Bjesse
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Per Bjesse
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Per Bjesse
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
300 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Per Bjesse
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin