Bike Central

Event Category Name
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Meg Mautner
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
95 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Brian Abers
15 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
3 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
11 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
7 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
9 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
17 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
4 Heiser Farm Cross Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
12 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
18 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Mike Murray
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Meg Mautner
6 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 50-59 Mike Murray
5 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Mike Murray
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mike Murray
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50-54 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 45-49 Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 55-59 Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 Per Bjesse
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 30-39 Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McLaughry
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Anna Knoblock
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Jen Featheringill
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 35-59 Mike Bennett
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Women Jen Featheringill
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Women Anna Knoblock
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 40-49 Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 30-39 Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30 Anna Knoblock
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Anna Knoblock
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30 Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 50-54 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 55-59 Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Demo Per Bjesse
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Stephen McLaughry
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Brian Abers
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jen Featheringill
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Camille Hook
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Anna Knoblock
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Category 5 Men Mike Bennett
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Camille Hook
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Meg Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Gary Meinhardt
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
26 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
104 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Women 45-49 Meg Mautner
104 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Men Mark Godfrey
6 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
8 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women Meg Mautner
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Men Mark Godfrey
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women Camille Hook
5 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women Jen Featheringill
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: 1 Kilometer TT Men Per Bjesse
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women Camille Hook
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Women Camille Hook
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Sprints Men Brian Abers
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Camille Hook
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Men Mark Godfrey
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Men Brian Abers
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women Camille Hook
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Meg Mautner
17 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Camille Hook
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
1 Sunset Criterium Masters Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
93 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Meg Mautner
93 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Anna Knoblock
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Bennett
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Anna Knoblock
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
33 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
23 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Mike Bennett
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Murray
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Meg Mautner
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Brian Abers
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Mark Godfrey
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Mike Murray
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Per Bjesse
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Camille Hook
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Mike Bennett
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women Jen Featheringill
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women Anna Knoblock
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women Camille Hook
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 Camille Hook
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Flying Lap Senior Men Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Flying Lap Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Women Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Flying Lap Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Senior Women Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Women Category 3 Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Senior Men David Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Senior Men Mark Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Senior Men Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Men Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Men Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Men Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women Camille Hook
25 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
18 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
21 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Camille Hook
10 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
2 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Per Bjesse
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Meg Mautner
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Camille Hook
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Senior Men Per Bjesse
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
36 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Murray
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women Camille Hook
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 3 Mike Murray
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women Camille Hook
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women Jen Featheringill
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Camille Hook
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Jen Featheringill
6 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Brian Abers
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Men Brian Abers
1 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women Camille Hook
5 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
8 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Per Bjesse
16 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Mike Bennett
12 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 Camille Hook
2 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 Anna Knoblock
1 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
3 State Games Track Senior Women Camille Hook
2 State Games Track Senior Women Anna Knoblock
9 State Games Track Senior Women Meg Mautner
9 State Games Track Category 5 Men Mike Bennett
9 State Games Track Masters Men Brian Abers
1 State Games Track Senior Women Jen Featheringill
10 State Games Track Masters Men Mike Murray
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Brian Abers
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Camille Hook
12 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Anna Knoblock
12 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Gary Meinhardt
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Brian Abers
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Per Bjesse
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Brian Abers
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Stephen McLaughry
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Meg Mautner
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Camille Hook
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Camille Hook
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Anna Knoblock
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Mike Murray
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Per Bjesse
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Mike Murray
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Anna Knoblock
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Per Bjesse
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women Anna Knoblock
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Men Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women Jen Featheringill
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Men Stephen McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women Camille Hook
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women Jen Featheringill
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women Camille Hook
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Per Bjesse
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Mike Bennett
12 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Mike Murray
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Camille Hook
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Mike Murray
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Mike Bennett
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Gary Meinhardt
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Mike Bennett
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Anna Knoblock
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Anna Knoblock
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4/5 Mike Bennett
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Brian Abers
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Brian Abers
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4 Men Camille Hook
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Brian Abers
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Mark Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Meg Mautner
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Anna Knoblock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Per Bjesse
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Camille Hook
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Mark Godfrey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Per Bjesse
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Camille Hook
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Meg Mautner
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Mike Murray
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Mike Murray
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Camille Hook
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Jen Featheringill
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Mike Bennett
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Anna Knoblock
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Meg Mautner
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Jen Featheringill
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Mike Bennett
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Meg Mautner
27 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Meg Mautner
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Anna Knoblock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Per Bjesse
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women Camille Hook
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters Men 40+ Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Per Bjesse
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Camille Hook
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Per Bjesse
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Mike Bennett
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Anna Knoblock
266 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jen Featheringill
265 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
267 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Knoblock
264 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
266 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jen Featheringill
265 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
267 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Knoblock
264 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Meg Mautner
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Anna Knoblock
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Jen Featheringill
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Mark Godfrey
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Per Bjesse
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jen Featheringill
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Jen Featheringill
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
26 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
36 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Camille Hook
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Bennett
25 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Bennett
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Donna Smith
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Mike Bennett
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Camille Hook
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Camille Hook
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
7 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
13 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Camille Hook
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Per Bjesse
8 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Camille Hook
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Camille Hook
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Camille Hook
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Bennett
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Per Bjesse
8 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Mark Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Knoblock
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Camille Hook
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Meg Mautner
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 1/2 Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 1/2 Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 1/2 Per Bjesse
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Donna Smith
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 3 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 1/2 Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Senior Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Demo Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Senior Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Mike Bennett
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Donna Smith
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Meg Mautner
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Camille Hook
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women Meg Mautner
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Camille Hook
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Camille Hook
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Meg Mautner
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
319 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Bennett
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jen Featheringill
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Camille Hook
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Knoblock
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jen Featheringill
319 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bennett
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Knoblock
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Camille Hook
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Anna Knoblock
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Jen Featheringill
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Mike Bennett
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Camille Hook
5 Cherry Pie RR Women 40+ Meg Mautner
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner