Bike Central

Event Category Name
126 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Brian Abers
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Curtis Bergquist
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Curtis Bergquist
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brian Abers
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Curtis Bergquist
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Brian List
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Brian List
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Curtis Bergquist
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian List
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Curtis Bergquist
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Brian List
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Brian List
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Brian List
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian List
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Curtis Bergquist
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Brian List
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Curtis Bergquist
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Brian List
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian List
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian List
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Mike Murray
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian List
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian List
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Patrick Jacks
59 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Patrick Jacks
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Patrick Jacks
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
33 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Patrick Jacks
14 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Patrick Jacks
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Bigwood
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Patrick Jacks
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Mike Murray
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Murray
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Robert Bigwood
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ 500 meter Jen Featheringill
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ 500 meter Gary Meinhardt
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Keirin Jen Featheringill
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Keirin Meg Mautner
1 Masters Track Championships Master Women 50+ 500 meter Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Meg Mautner
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Sprints Mike Murray
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Mike Murray
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Jen Featheringill
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Meg Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Meg Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Robert Bigwood
4 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
4 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Gary Meinhardt
2 Masters Track Championships Master Women 50+ 500 meter Meg Mautner
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Mike Murray
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Meg Mautner
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Stephen McLaughry
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Brian List
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Meg Mautner
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Curtis Bergquist
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint 79" Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint 79" Alissa Maglarty
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Brian List
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Murray
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Patrick Jacks
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Alissa Maglarty
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Mike Murray
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Alissa Maglarty
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Cat 3 Mike Murray
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Murray
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
3 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Meg Mautner
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Mark Godfrey
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 40-49 Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 40-49 Brian List
7 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Erin Glover
1 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Patrick Jacks
4 Franz Criterium Men 3 Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Pat Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 3 Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Patrick Jacks
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Mike Murray
1 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Patrick Jacks
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Mike Murray
3 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Mark Godfrey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Brian List
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
DNF Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Mike Murray
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Mike Murray
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Alissa Maglarty
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Flying Lap Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women flying Lap Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women flying Lap Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Mark Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Patrick Jacks
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Erin Glover
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss & Out Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Jen Featheringill
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Robert Bigwood
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Patrick Jacks
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Patrick Jacks
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss & Out Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500M Gary Meinhardt
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Alissa Maglarty
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Women 3 K Pursuit Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Women 3 K Pursuit Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2 K Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master 40 1 K Robert Bigwood
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Mike Murray
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 40-49 Brian List
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Erin Glover
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Pursuit Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Pursuit Erin Glover
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Jacks Patrick
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Erin Glover
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Patrick Jacks
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Sprints Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Erin Glover
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Gary Meinhardt
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men Patrick Jacks
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Murray
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Alissa Maglarty
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Alissa Maglarty
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Erin Glover
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Mark Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Brian Abers
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 30-39 Mark Godfrey
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Wom 30-39 Jen Featheringill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Brian Abers
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Stephen McLaughry
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Mike Murray
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Brian Abers
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Meg Mautner
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Jen Featheringill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Stephen McLaughry
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Erin Glover
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Meg Mautner
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Alissa Maglarty
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Alissa Maglarty
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin Erin Glover
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Women's Keirin Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women's Keirin Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women's Keirin Alissa Maglarty
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
15 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Brian Abers
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Brian List
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Mark Godfrey
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Mst Men 40-49 Brian List
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 30-39 Mark Godfrey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Wom 30-39 Jen Featheringill
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 40-49 Brian List
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 40-49 Brian Abers
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Erin Glover
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Stephen McLaughry
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Keirin Alissa Maglarty
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Keirin Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Keirin Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Madison Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Madison Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Points Race Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Madison Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Patrick Jacks
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women SSCCU Erin Glover
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Erin Glover
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Alissa Maglarty
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Patrick Jacks
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Mark Godfrey
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
80 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
11 Summit Criterium Bend Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
33 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Brian List
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Alissa Maglarty
24 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Robert Bigwood
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Jen Featheringill
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Erin Glover
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Patrick Jacks
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 3 Mike Murray
77 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Patrick Jacks
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Masters 35+ Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Women Erin Glover
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Murray
54 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Alissa Maglarty
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Women Erin Glover
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Jacks
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Mark Godfrey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Erin Glover
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Patrick Jacks
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Brian Abers
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Mike Murray
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Meg Mautner
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Alissa Maglarty
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 35+ Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Glover
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Meg Mautner
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Patrick Jacks
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Patrick Jacks
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Men Patrick Jacks
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Patrick Jacks
12 Monday PIR Open Women Meg Mautner
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Men Patrick Jacks
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Patrick Jacks
1 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4/5 Erin Glover
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Masters 40+ Meg Mautner
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Patrick Jacks
1 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
9 Banana Belt Men 4 Patrick Jacks
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Women 50+ Meg Mautner
6 Banana Belt Women 3 Meg Mautner
3 Banana Belt Women 4 Erin Glover
4 Banana Belt Men Cat 4 Patrick Jacks
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 4 Patrick Jacks
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Meg Mautner
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Erin Glover
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Patrick Jacks
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Erin Glover
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Meg Mautner
7 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
10 Banana Belt Women 3 Meg Mautner
1 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
4 Banana Belt Men 4 Patrick Jacks
11 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Patrick Jacks
7 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Meg Mautner
2 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Erin Glover
11 Banana Belt Men 4 Patrick Jacks
2 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Erin Glover
29 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Brian Abers
18 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 45+ MEN Brian List
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
215 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gary Meinhardt
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian List
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Brian List
14 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Gary Meinhardt
15 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Meg Mautner
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 Patrick Jacks
DNF Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 Erin Glover