Bike Central

Event Category Name
16 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Meg Mautner
29 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Meg Mautner
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Meg Mautner
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Meg Mautner
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Meg Mautner
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jen Featheringill
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Godfrey
28 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Meg Mautner
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Jen Featheringill
1 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Stephen McLaughry
1 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Jen Featheringill
3 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Brian Abers
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50-54 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Master's Track Championships: Madison Masters Men Mike Murray
4 Master's Track Championships: Madison Masters Men Mark Godfrey
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Gary Meinhardt
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters Women Jen Featheringill
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 55+ Mike Murray
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 45-49 Meg Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 35-39 Jen Featheringill
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 30-39 Jen Featheringill
2 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 30-39 Stephen McLaughry
4 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Meg Mautner
3 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Stephen McLaughry
1 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Mark Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 50+ Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 30-39 Stephen McLaughry
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Gary Meinhardt
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Mike Murray
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 30-39 Jen Featheringill
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 55-59 Mike Murray
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 30-39 Mark Godfrey
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Meg Mautner
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Mike Murray
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jen Featheringill
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Mark Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
1 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women Jen Featheringill
7 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Mark Godfrey
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Mike Murray
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jen Featheringill
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Jen Featheringill
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 30-49 Mark Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Meg Mautner
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Mark Godfrey
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Mark Godfrey
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Women Jen Featheringill
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Mark Godfrey
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Brian Abers
5 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship) Men Mark Godfrey
8 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Women Meg Mautner
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Jen Featheringill
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mike Murray
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Women Meg Mautner
144 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Meg Mautner
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Mike Murray
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Mike Murray
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Anna Knoblock
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Brian Abers
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Jen Featheringill
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team 8-Lap Brian Abers
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team Sprints Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Flying Lap Women Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Flying Lap Men Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Women 3/4 Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Women 3/4 Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women Jen Featheringill
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Senior Men Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Women Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Women Category 3/4 Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Masters Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Women Category 3/4 Camille Hook
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Men Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Men Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Men Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Men Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Jen Featheringill
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Meg Mautner
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Category 3/4 Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Jen Featheringill
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Stephen McLaughry
6 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Jen Featheringill
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Anna Knoblock
9 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Brian Abers
1 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Jen Featheringill
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Anna Knoblock
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men Mike Bennett
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 40+ Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30-39 Anna Knoblock
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30-39 Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 Mark Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Meg Mautner
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Anna Knoblock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Anna Knoblock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series D Sprint Anna Knoblock
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Jen Featheringill
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Mike Murray
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Mike Murray
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Category 4 Anna Knoblock
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women 1/2/3 Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
22 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Mike Bennett
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison Mark Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Jen Featheringill
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Jen Featheringill
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Mark Godfrey
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Anna Knoblock
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women, Omnium Anna Knoblock
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men, Omnium Mark Godfrey
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Mike Murray
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium Mike Bennett
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women, Omnium Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Godfrey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Meg Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Gary Meinhardt
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
227 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Open Women Jen Featheringill
43 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Anna Knoblock
39 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Mike Bennett
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Open Women Anna Knoblock
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Jen Featheringill
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Mark Godfrey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Mark Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Mike Bennett
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Peter Drach
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Brian Abers
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Mike Bennett
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Mike Murray
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Mike Murray
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Jen Featheringill
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Gary Meinhardt
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 Anna Knoblock
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Jen Featheringill
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Mike Bennett
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mark Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Gary Meinhardt
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2K Gary Meinhardt
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
9 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
7 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Mark Godfrey
8 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Anna Knoblock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Women Jen Featheringill
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 35+ Meg Mautner
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 50+ Mike Murray
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Mark Godfrey
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Brian Abers
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Women Jen Featheringill
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Mike Murray
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Meg Mautner
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Mark Godfrey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Women Anna Knoblock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Women Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Brian Abers
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Mike Bennett
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Senior Women Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Anna Knoblock
77 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
3 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Mike Murray
5 Hood River Crit Series Women Meg Mautner
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Meg Mautner
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Abers
54 King's Valley RR Senior Men Andrew Barrett
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
27 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Meg Mautner
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Meg Mautner
10 Hood River Crit Series Women Meg Mautner
3 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Mike Murray
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Abers
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women Meg Mautner
DNF Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Camille Hook
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
158 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anna Knoblock
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Bennett
25 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Brian Abers
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Jen Featheringill
9 Jack Frost TT Tandem Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Mike Bennett
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Anna Knoblock
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 40+ Meg Mautner
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Brian Abers
6 Cherry Pie Women 40+ Meg Mautner