Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Category Name
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Sautter
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chris Sautter
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Chris Sautter
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
61 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed mike zoormajian
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Chris Sautter
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
140 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C David Anderson
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed mike zoormajian
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Chris Sautter
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Michael Zoormajian
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed mike zoormajian
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Ben Hein
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
21 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Buckroyd
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 James Buckroyd
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 James Buckroyd
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Sautter
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed mike zoormajian
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men mike zoormajian
62 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall James Buckroyd
23 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 James Buckroyd