Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Category Name
43 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Jimmy Candelaria
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Mark Reis
13 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Mark Reis
15 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
70 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Christopher Khari Gates
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters Jason Crago
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters Jason Crago
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
34 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Chris Sautter
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters Jason Crago
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Sautter
12 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
11 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
28 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Nick Gibson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Sautter
75 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Darrin Seeds
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
49 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Dylan VanWeelden
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Khari Gates
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
87 Cross Crusade Category C Brent Sherry
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
125 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC David Fee
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mark Reis
DQ Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
13 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Khari Gates
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Robin Cornuelle
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
4 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
33 Cross Crusade Category A Darrin Seeds
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Khari Gates
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mark Reis
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
5 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
103 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jeremy Cover
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Fee
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
69 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jeremy Cover
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Sautter
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Robin Cornuelle
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
90 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
7 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
1 Cross Crusade Category B Darrin Seeds
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mark Reis
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Fee
66 Cross Crusade Category C Brent Sherry
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters Jason Crago
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters Jason Crago
37 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mark Reis
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
3 Cross Crusade Category B Darrin Seeds
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Sautter
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Darrin Seeds
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jason Crago
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Sautter
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Sautter
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jason Crago
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Nick Gibson
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
160 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chuck Kraeuter
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
90 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jeremy Cover
7 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Condon
3 Cross Crusade Category B Darrin Seeds
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Robin Cornuelle
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nick Gibson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Darrin Seeds
33 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Jimmy Candelaria
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Darrin Seeds
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jason Crago
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Jason Crago
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dave Condon
8 Hood River Double Cross Master Men A Jason Crago
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters Jason Crago
19 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Jimmy Candelaria
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Crago
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Chuck Kraeuter
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joe Partridge
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jason Crago
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Nick Gibson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dave Condon
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Jeff Nelson
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter James Buckroyd
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 James Buckroyd
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Buckroyd
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joe Partridge
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Dave Condon
15 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 James Buckroyd
45 OUCH: Combined Combined James Buckroyd
5 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Dave Condon
19 OUCH: Combined Combined Dave Condon
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Buckroyd
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jason Crago
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Nick Gibson
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jason Crago
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Dave Condon
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Darrin Seeds
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jason Crago
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Dave Condon
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Jeff Nelson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Brent Sherry
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
20 Cascade Creampuff Singlespeed Joe Partridge
44 Cascade Creampuff CAT 1 35-44 MEN Chris Sautter
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 James Buckroyd
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jason Crago
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Dave Condon
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Jeff Nelson
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Buckroyd
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Dave Condon
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Anthony Ohotto
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Buckroyd
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Dave Condon
7 The Hood River Super D Cat 1 19-39 Darrin Seeds
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint James Buckroyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series D Sprint James Buckroyd
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Darrin Seeds
45 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Christopher Khari Gates
38 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Jeff Nelson
33 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Joe Partridge
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Nick Gibson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Darrin Seeds
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Dave Condon
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Dave Condon
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Jeff Nelson
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Nick Gibson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Darrin Seeds
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dave Condon
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nick Gibson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
25 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Chris Sautter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Dylan VanWeelden
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Darrin Seeds
36 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Anthony Ohotto
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
21 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 James Buckroyd
1 Ashland 12 Mile Super D CAT 1 19-29 Nick Gibson
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Dylan VanWeelden
3 Chainless DH Cat 1 Men Darrin Seeds
45 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Chris Sautter
26 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Joe Partridge
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Darrin Seeds
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Darrin Seeds
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Joe Partridge
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Condon
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Nelson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Nelson
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 4-5 Darrin Seeds
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 3-4 Jeff Nelson
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Condon
43 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Jason Crago
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men James Buckroyd
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
8 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 25-29 Darrin Seeds
3 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 19-24 Nick Gibson
10 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
21 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dylan VanWeelden
18 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nick Gibson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Darrin Seeds
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Crago
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Darrin Seeds
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Single Speed Joe Partridge
12 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
3 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 19-34 Nick Gibson
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Condon
99 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anthony Ohotto
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Sautter
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dylan VanWeelden
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Darrin Seeds
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jason Crago
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Anthony Ohotto
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Christopher Khari Gates
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Darrin Seeds
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Nelson
55 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Christopher Khari Gates
12 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Anthony Ohotto
11 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Joe Partridge
8 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Jason Crago
5 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Dave Condon
11 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Chris Sautter
8 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dylan VanWeelden
6 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
40 Cherry Pie Men 4 Joe Partridge