Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Category Name
36 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David Fee
41 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
35 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Chris Sautter
13 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Dylan VanWeelden
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Emilia Sibley
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Chris Sautter
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Dave Condon
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Dave Condon
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Emilia Sibley
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Dave Condon
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Robin Cornuelle
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Darrin Seeds
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Emilia Sibley
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Emilia Sibley
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Emilia Sibley
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Darrin Seeds
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Robin Cornuelle
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Emilia Sibley
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Emilia Sibley
76 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Mike Zoormajian
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B David Fee
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Dave Condon
38 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Eric Roesinger
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Chris Sautter
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Darrin Seeds
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Darrin Seeds
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Robin Cornuelle
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Emilia Sibley
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Emilia Sibley
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Dylan VanWeelden
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) David Fee
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Dave Condon
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Mike Zoormajian
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Nick Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Eric Roesinger
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Nick Gibson
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Emilia Sibley
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Anne Zoormajian
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Matthew Moore
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B David Fee
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Emilia Sibley
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Emilia Sibley
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Emilia Sibley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Darrin Seeds
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Robin Cornuelle
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Anne Zoormajian
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Dave Condon
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Darrin Seeds
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Robin Cornuelle
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mike Zoormajian
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Matthew Moore
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Dylan VanWeelden
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Robin Cornuelle
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Dave Condon
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Emilia Sibley
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Robin Cornuelle
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Emilia Sibley
33 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Chris Sautter
11 Battle at Barlow Category B Dave Condon
14 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
20 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mark Reis
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Marylynn King
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Singlespeed Jason Crago
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Cat 1 Men (19-39) Darrin Seeds
17 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men (19-39) Darrin Seeds
14 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men (40+) Chris Sautter
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 2 Men (19-39) Dylan VanWeelden
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 1 Men (40+) Chris Sautter
11 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Cat 1 Men (19-39) Darrin Seeds
14 High Cascades 100 Cat 2 35-44 robert lee
12 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 19-34 Tyson Lancaster
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Zoormajian
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Darrin Seeds
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Anthony Ohotto
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Nick Gibson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Anthony Ohotto
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Anthony Ohotto
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Nick Gibson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Nick Gibson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Dylan VanWeelden
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Anthony Ohotto
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Joe Partridge
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Nick Gibson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Condon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Leonard
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
15 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Brianna Walle
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Dylan VanWeelden
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Brianna Walle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Brianna Walle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Anthony Ohotto
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Dylan VanWeelden
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
6 Monday PIR Open Women Brianna Walle
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Dyland Van Weelden
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
61 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mike Zoormajian
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Anthony Ohotto
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Nick Gibson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Jason Crago
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Nick Gibson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Sautter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chris Sautter
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Dylan VanWeelden
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Condon
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nick Gibson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Brianna Walle
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Dylan VanWeelden
23 Six Hours of Mount Hood SOLO MEN Anthony Ohotto
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood SOLO MEN Trevor Norland
37 Six Hours of Mount Hood SOLO MEN Chris Sautter
56 Ashland Mountain Challenge Pro Men Nick Gibson
DNS Ashland Mountain Challenge Cat 1 Men (30-39) VanWeelden Dylan
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Cat 1 Men (30-39) Seeds Darrin
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Brianna Walle
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Isabel Scholz
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Brianna Walle
14 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Cat 2 Men (19-39) Dylan VanWeelden
7 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Cat 1 Men (40+) Chris Sautter
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Isabel Scholz
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Brianna Walle
1 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 30-39 BOBBY MCMULLEN
3 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 30-39 Nick Gibson
3 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nick Gibson
7 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jason Crago
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Brianna Walle
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Jason Crago
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Jason Crago
6 Bear Springs XC CAT I Men 19-34 Darrin Seeds
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Christopher Khari Gates
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Khari Gates
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jason Crago
11 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Nick Gibson
25 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 Christopher Khari Gates
36 Piece of Cake Men 4 Jason Crago
22 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Jason Crago
12 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden