Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C David Anderson
91 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
66 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed mike zoormajian
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Chris Sautter
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
102 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men David Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed mike zoormajian
46 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David Anderson
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed mike zoormajian
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Sautter
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Benjamin Hein
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Chris Sautter
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike zoormajian
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed mike zoormajian
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C mike zoormajian
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Michael Zoormajian
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed mike zoormajian
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Sautter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Michael Zoormajian
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
9 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
2 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 45-54 Jason Crago
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Joe Partridge
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Sautter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Partridge
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Partridge
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Sautter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Test of Endurance Beginner Men craig bontly
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Bill Garcia
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Anthony Ohotto
40 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Bill Garcia
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto