Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Category Name
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
140 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C David Anderson
61 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed mike zoormajian
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Chris Sautter
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Ohotto
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Chris Sautter
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Michael Zoormajian
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B mike zoormajian
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed mike zoormajian
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chuck Kraeuter
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Anderson
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed mike zoormajian
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Ben Hein
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chuck Kraeuter
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
21 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Buckroyd
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 James Buckroyd
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 James Buckroyd
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Sautter
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed mike zoormajian
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chris Sautter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men mike zoormajian
62 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall James Buckroyd
23 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 James Buckroyd