Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Howard Draper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Britton
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Stephen Laurent
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Barrington Levy
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 David Boerner
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
50 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Britton
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women Keirin Marayah Deese
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile Marayah Deese
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women Sprint Marayah Deese
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out Marayah Deese
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Tempo Marayah Deese
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Team Pursuit Marayah Deese
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Team Sprint Marayah Deese
5 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Marayah Deese
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Marayah Deese
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Marayah Deese
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Marayah Deese
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
3 Alpenrose Six Day Senior 1/2/3 Marayah Deese
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Richard Fattic
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Stephen Laurent
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Richard Fattic
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
18 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
54 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Richard Fattic
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 3 Marayah Deese
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic