Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 David Boerner
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Laurent
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Stephen Laurent
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 David Boerner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Laurent
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Marayah Deese
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Marayah Deese
5 Thursday Night Track Women Marayah Deese
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 David Boerner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Laurent
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Stephen Laurent
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 David Boerner
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Laurent
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Marayah Deese
13 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Stephen Laurent
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Shawn Small
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Stephen Laurent
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Novice Women Marayah Deese
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen Laurent
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Marayah Deese
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 DANIEL GONZALEZ
27 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Laurent
DNF Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
4 Thursday Night Track: 500m Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen Laurent
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
45 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 DANIEL GONZALEZ
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
19 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Stephen Laurent
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen Laurent
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 DANIEL GONZALEZ
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 19-39 Women Marayah Deese
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 DANIEL GONZALEZ
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen Laurent
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Shawn Small
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Stephen Laurent
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Shawn Small
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Stephen Laurent
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Britton
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Shawn Small