Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ Craig Boutly
5 Winter CX Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
3 Winter CX Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Shawn Small
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Boerner
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A David Boerner
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Daniel Evans
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Christoper Ryan
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Brian Kesselman
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Men B Jonathan Perlman
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Ben Verhoeven
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Men C Sean Kellogg
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Tyler Bump
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Cristina Mihaescu
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Boerner
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Sean Kellogg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Shawn Small
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Daniel Evans
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Boerner
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Cristina Mihaescu
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Boerner
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Shawn Small
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David Boerner
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Shawn Small
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
125 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women Cristina Mihaescu
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Boerner
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jon Gove
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Shawn Small
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Daniel Evans
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Cristina Mihaescu
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Cristina Mihaescu
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Boerner
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Daniel Evans
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Shawn Small
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tyler Bump
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Ben Verhoeven
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Daniel Evans
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Paul Johnson
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Boerner
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kristin Valentine
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Cristina Mihaescu
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Evans
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Christopher Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Ben Verhoeven
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Zachary Utz
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Kellogg
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Richard Fattic
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Yeoman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Christopher Ryan
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
9 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Shawn Small
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jon Gove
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Boerner
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
15 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristin Valentine
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jon Gove
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Yeoman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jon Gove
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Kellogg
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Christopher Ryan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Evans
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Shawn Small
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed David Boerner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Yeoman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jon Gove
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Richard Fattic
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A DANIEL GONZALEZ
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Kellogg
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Christopher Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Evans
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B Cristina Mihaescu
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Evans
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Jessie Conover
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Courtney Crepeau
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Christopher Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Evans
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Richard Fattic
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Fazio Farms Category B Shawn Small
5 Fazio Farms Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
1 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
4 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed David Boerner
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jon Gove
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed David Boerner
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Courtney Crepeau
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Kristin Valentine
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Tyler Bump
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Shawn Small
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Daniel Evans
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B Cristina Mihaescu
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Zachary Utz
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Zachary Utz
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Zachary Utz
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Ben Verhoeven
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Ben Verhoeven
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jon Gove
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Shawn Small
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Richard Fattic
52 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Richard Fattic
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Benjamin Vedhoeven
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Zachary Utz
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Zachary Utz
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Ben Verhoeven
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
7 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Daniel Evans
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Jessie Conover
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Tyler Bump
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Makena Gove
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Richard Fattic
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Makena Gove
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
20 High Cascades 100 Open Women Kristin Valentine
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
58 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Richard Fattic
21 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Richard Fattic
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Richard Fattic
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Daniel Evans
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Kellogg
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andrew Yeoman
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Kristin Valentine
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men David Boerner
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Loren Mason-Gere
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Kellogg
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Bump
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andrew Yeoman
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Tyler Bump
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Daniel Evans
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrew Yeoman
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Loren Mason-Gere
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 David Boerner
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shawn Small
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Daniel Gonezalez
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Daniel Evans
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Kellogg
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Bump
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andrew Yeoman
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Daniel Evans
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Kellogg
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andrew Yeoman
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
38 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Fattic
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shawn Small
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Kellogg
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Daniel Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Zachary Utz
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Bump
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Zachary Utz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Daniel Evans
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Daniel Evans
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Daniel Evans
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Kristin Valentine
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women Kristin Valentine
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Loren Mason-Gere
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Loren Mason-Gere
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Richard Fattic
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men David Boerner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Richard Fattic
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Loren Mason-Gere
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Loren Mason-Gere
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Richard Fattic
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 40+ Richard Fattic
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 David Boerner
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Loren Mason-Gere
21 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Zachary Utz
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Loren Mason-Gere
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Andrew Yeoman
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Shawn Small
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Kesselman
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brian Kesselman