Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
103 Cross Crusade Category C Sean Kellogg
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jocelyn Gaudi
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
56 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
118 Cross Crusade Category C joshua Johnson
58 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
71 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
51 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
24 Cross Crusade Women B Lia Cunningham
41 Cross Crusade Women B Lia Cunningham
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
79 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
61 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
43 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
70 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
76 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
146 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
58 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
39 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
108 Cross Crusade Category C joshua Johnson
90 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Julie Kramer
111 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
69 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
30 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
92 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
79 Cross Crusade Category C Sean Kellogg
39 Battle at Barlow Men C Arnett Small
28 Battle at Barlow Men C Aaron Sullivan
1 Battle at Barlow Men C Ben Verhoeven
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Julie Kramer
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Sean Kellogg
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Andrew Utz
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
11 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
14 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
7 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Richard Fattic
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 Richard Fattic
9 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
21 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Andrew Utz
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Kessler
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Sullivan
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Zachary Utz
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Andrew Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Andrew Utz
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Utz
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean Kellogg
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Shawn Small
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zachary Utz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andrew Utz
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 5 Men Andrew Utz
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zachary Utz
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean Kellogg
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Utz
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Utz
35 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Shawn Small
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Utz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
44 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Jon Petersen
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Shawn Small
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zachary Utz
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
17 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Bryan Voytilla
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Andrew Utz
281 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shawn Small
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Andrew Utz
30 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Utz
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Andrew Utz
25 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen