Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
103 Cross Crusade Category C Sean Kellogg
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
58 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
118 Cross Crusade Category C joshua Johnson
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
56 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jocelyn Gandi
71 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
51 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
24 Cross Crusade Women B Lia Cunningham
41 Cross Crusade Women B Lia Cunningham
43 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
70 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
79 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
61 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
146 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
76 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
108 Cross Crusade Category C joshua Johnson
90 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
39 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Kramer
58 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Julie Kramer
69 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Small
30 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
111 Cross Crusade Category B Jon Petersen
79 Cross Crusade Category C Sean Kellogg
92 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Sullivan
39 Battle at Barlow Men C Arnett Small
28 Battle at Barlow Men C Aaron Sullivan
1 Battle at Barlow Men C Ben Verhoeven
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Julie Kramer
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Sean Kellogg
4 Salem STXC Race Series Cat 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Mark Ginsberg
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Andrew Utz
14 Salem STXC Race Series Cat 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
11 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
7 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 Richard Fattic
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Richard Fattic
9 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
6 Salem STXC Race Series Cat 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
5 Salem STXC Race Series Cat 2 Men Bryan Voytilla
21 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Christopher Kessler
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Bryan Voytilla
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Zachary Utz
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Aaron Sullivan
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Andrew Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Andrew Utz
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Utz
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Zachary Utz
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Preston Covey
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Sean Kellogg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zachary Utz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andrew Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Shawn Small
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 5 Men Andrew Utz
27 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Andrew Utz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Zachary Utz
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Utz
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Shawn Small
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Sean Kellogg
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Bryan Voytilla
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Cat 4/5 Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Zachary Utz
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Utz
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Utz
35 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Shawn Small
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Utz
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Bryan Voytilla
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Shawn Small
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Bryan Voytilla
44 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 19-34 Male Jon Petersen
26 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Shawn Small
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Zachary Utz
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
17 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Bryan Voytilla
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Andrew Utz
281 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Andrew Utz
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Small
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Andrew Utz
30 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 4 Andrew Utz
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Andrew Utz
25 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 19-34 Jon Petersen
9 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jon Petersen