Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Joel Holly
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
64 Cross Crusade Category A Zachary Utz
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Holly
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Holly
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Zachary Utz
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Holly
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Zachary Utz
11 Blind Date Men C Sean Kellogg
34 Blind Date Men B Richard Fattic
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Shawn Small
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Holly
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
2 Blind Date Men B Zachary Utz
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed Shawn Small
29 Blind Date Singlespeed christopher brown
9 Blind Date Men C Sean Kellogg
49 Blind Date Men B Richard Fattic
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Joel Holly
12 Blind Date Men C Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date Men B Zachary Utz
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Holly
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
18 Cross Crusade Category B Zachary Utz
28 Blind Date Singlespeed Shawn Small
34 Blind Date Men B Richard Fattic
9 Blind Date Men B Zachary Utz
7 Blind Date Men C Sean Kellogg
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Shawn Small
81 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Verhoeven
22 Cross Crusade Category B Zachary Utz
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
8 Blind Date Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
29 Blind Date Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Blind Date Men B Zachary Utz
11 Blind Date Men C Sean Kellogg
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Fattic
18 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Joel Holly
28 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Shawn Small
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B christopher brown
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B christopher brown
33 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Fattic
25 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Fattic
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sean Kellogg
20 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Lia Cunningham
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
10 Monday PIR-August Series Women Andrea Fisk
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Vivian Satterfield
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Andrea Fisk
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
6 Tigard Criterium Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
19 Monday PIR Women Vivian Satterfield
7 OBRA Criterium Women 3 Andrea Fisk
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Andrea Fisk
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
6 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
17 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Lia Cunningham
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ben Verhoeven
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Kellogg
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graham Adams
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Vivian Satterfield
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Erik Olson
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vivian Satterfield
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Vivian Satterfield
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joel Holly
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Lia Cunningham
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Andrea Fisk
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Andrea Fisk
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Andrea Fisk
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shawn Small
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Zachary Utz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Richard Fattic
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joel Holly
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Women Category 4 3K Pursuit Vivian Satterfield
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Andrea Fisk
7 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Andrea Fisk
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints Vivian Satterfield
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Vivian Satterfield
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women Andrea Fisk
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shawn Small
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men christopher brown
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
15 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Lia Cunningham
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Zachary Utz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Vivian Satterfield
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Zachary Utz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shawn Small
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
20 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Women Lia Cunningham
14 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Vivian Satterfield
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Andrea Fisk
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shawn Small
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Vivian Satterfield
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin Andrea Fisk
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Vivian Satterfield
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Andrea Fisk
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
15 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
3 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Zachary Utz
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Andrea Fisk
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Zachary Utz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Richard Fattic
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Lia Cunningham
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shawn Small
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joel Holly
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
213 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Zachary Utz
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
12 Monday PIR-Series Women Andrea Fisk
17 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Zachary Utz
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 3 Zachary Utz
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
63 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Vivian Satterfield
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
7 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk
6 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
12 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Lia Cunningham
12 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Lia Cunningham
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Kellogg
5 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Vivian Satterfield
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Kellogg
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
21 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
22 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Adrian Richardson
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Andrea Fisk
8 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
3 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Vivian Satterfield
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zachary Utz
95 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 Lia Cunningham
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
103 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Zachary Utz
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Zachary Utz
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
4 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 Lia Cunningham
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
15 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
23 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
34 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
6 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
24 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Zachary Utz
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson