Calculations: Road/Gravel BAR

Source Categories

Empty Categories

Rejected Categories

Events

   
None

Rejected Events

   
Mon 1/1 Ironman Road
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR Overall
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Cyclocross
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Criterium
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Mountain Bike
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Road BAR Road
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Time Trial
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Track BAR Track
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Short Track
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Team BAR Team
Mon 1/1 Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR Age Graded
Sat 3/10 Oregon Womens Prestige Series Road
Sat 3/10 Oregon Womens Prestige Team Series Road
Sat 3/10 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Road
Sun 3/11 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
Sun 3/11 OBRA Time Trial Cup Time Trial
Sun 3/11 Jack Frost TT Overall Time Trial
Sun 3/11 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Time Trial
Sun 3/11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Time Trial
Sat 3/17 Table Rock Time Trials Time Trial
Sat 3/17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Mountain Bike
Sat 3/17 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Time Trial
Sun 3/18 Dirty Circles Road
Sat 3/24 Table Rock Time Trials Time Trial
Sat 3/24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Mountain Bike
Sat 3/24 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series Road
Sat 3/24 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Time Trial
Sat 3/31 Oregon Cup Road
Sat 3/31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Road
Sat 3/31 Table Rock Time Trials Time Trial
3/31-5/26 Willamette Valley Classics Tour Road
Sat 3/31 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Time Trial
Sat 4/14 Kings Valley Road Race Road
Sun 4/15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Mountain Bike
Mon 4/16 Monday PIR Road
Sat 4/21 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Time Trial
Sat 4/21 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Gravel
Sat 4/21 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Time Trial
Sun 4/22 Barton Park Circuit Race Road
Mon 4/23 Monday PIR Road
Wed 4/25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Short Track
Sat 4/28 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Time Trial
Sat 4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Time Trial
Sat 4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Time Trial
Sat 4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Time Trial
Sat 4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Time Trial
Sat 4/28 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Time Trial
Sun 4/29 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Mountain Bike
Sun 4/29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Time Trial
Sun 4/29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Time Trial
Sun 4/29 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Time Trial
Mon 4/30 Monday PIR Road
Mon 4/30 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Road
Tue 5/1 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Tue 5/1 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/1 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Time Trial
Tue 5/1 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Road
Tue 5/1 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Road
Wed 5/2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Time Trial
Thu 5/3 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 5/4 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 5/5 Montinore Road Race Road
Sat 5/5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Gravel
Sat 5/5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Gravel
Sun 5/6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Time Trial
Sun 5/6 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Mountain Bike
Sun 5/6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Time Trial
Mon 5/7 Monday PIR Road
Tue 5/8 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/8 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Tue 5/8 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Time Trial
Tue 5/8 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Road
Thu 5/10 Champion Thursdays Road
Thu 5/10 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 5/11 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 5/12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Road
Sat 5/12 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Mountain Bike
Mon 5/14 Monday PIR Road
Tue 5/15 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/15 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Tue 5/15 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Road
Tue 5/15 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Road
Wed 5/16 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Time Trial
Thu 5/17 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 5/18 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 5/19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Mountain Bike
Sat 5/19 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Gran Fondo
Sat 5/19 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course: Sasquatch Duro - Short Course Gran Fondo
Sun 5/20 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Mountain Bike
Mon 5/21 Monday PIR Road
Mon 5/21 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Road
Tue 5/22 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/22 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Tue 5/22 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 5/22 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Time Trial
Tue 5/22 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Road
Tue 5/22 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Road
Wed 5/23 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Time Trial
Thu 5/24 Champion Thursdays Road
Thu 5/24 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 5/25 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Fri 5/25 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Track
Sat 5/26 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Road
Sun 5/27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Mountain Bike
Tue 5/29 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Tue 5/29 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 5/29 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Time Trial
Tue 5/29 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Time Trial
Tue 5/29 PVC Alpenrose Cup: May Series Points Track
Wed 5/30 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Time Trial
Wed 5/30 Mt. Tabor Series Road
5/30-7/11 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Wed 5/30 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Time Trial
Thu 5/31 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Thu 5/31 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Track
Fri 6/1 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 6/2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Gran Fondo
Sat 6/2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Gran Fondo
Sat 6/2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Piccolo Gran Fondo
Sat 6/2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Gran Fondo
Sun 6/3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Time Trial
Sun 6/3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Time Trial
Sun 6/3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Time Trial
Mon 6/4 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
6/4-7/30 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Mon 6/4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Short Track
Mon 6/4 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 6/5 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 6/5 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 6/5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Road
Tue 6/5 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Road
Wed 6/6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Time Trial
Wed 6/6 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Thu 6/7 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Sat 6/9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Time Trial
Sat 6/9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Criterium
Sat 6/9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Criterium
Sat 6/9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Time Trial
Sun 6/10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Road
Sun 6/10 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Mountain Bike
Sun 6/10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Road
Mon 6/11 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 6/12 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/12 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 6/12 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 6/12 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Road
Tue 6/12 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Road
Wed 6/13 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Thu 6/14 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 6/15 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 6/16 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Road
Sun 6/17 OBRA Time Trial Championship Time Trial
Mon 6/18 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Mon 6/18 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Tue 6/19 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/19 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 6/19 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Tue 6/19 Alpenrose 6-Day: Overall Standings Track
Tue 6/19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Road
Tue 6/19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Road
Tue 6/19 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Road
Tue 6/19 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Criterium
Wed 6/20 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Wed 6/20 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Wed 6/20 Alpenrose 6-Day: Overall Standings > Day 3 Track
Thu 6/21 Champion Thursdays Road
Thu 6/21 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Thu 6/21 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Thu 6/21 Alpenrose 6-Day: Overall Results > Day 4 Track
Fri 6/22 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Fri 6/22 Alpenrose 6-Day: Sprinters Omnium Track
Fri 6/22 Alpenrose 6-Day: Overall Standings > Day 5 Track
Sat 6/23 Hammer Velo Crit Criterium
Sat 6/23 Alpenrose 6-Day Track
Sat 6/23 Alpenrose 6-Day: Men Points Race Track
Sat 6/23 Alpenrose 6-Day: Overall Standings > Day 6 Track
Sun 6/24 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Mountain Bike
Mon 6/25 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 6/26 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/26 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 6/26 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 6/26 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Criterium
Tue 6/26 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Road
Tue 6/26 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Road
Tue 6/26 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Track
Wed 6/27 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Wed 6/27 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Thu 6/28 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic Road
Fri 6/29 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Fri 6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Road
Fri 6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Road
Fri 6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Road
Fri 6/29 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Track
Sat 6/30 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Track
Sat 6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic Road
Sat 6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Road
Sat 6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Road
Sat 6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Road
Sun 7/1 Baker City Cycling Classic Road
Sun 7/1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mountain Bike
Sun 7/1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Road
Tue 7/3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 7/3 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Thu 7/5 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 7/6 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 7/7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Criterium
Sun 7/8 Bone Machine Crit: TT Road
Mon 7/9 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Mon 7/9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Short Track
Tue 7/10 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/10 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 7/10 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Tue 7/10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Road
Tue 7/10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Road
Wed 7/11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Wed 7/11 Mt. Tabor Series Road
Thu 7/12 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 7/13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Track
Sat 7/14 Return on the Jedi MTB: Return on the Jedi: Enduro Mountain Bike
Sat 7/14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Track
Sun 7/15 Return on the Jedi MTB Mountain Bike
Sun 7/15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Track
Sun 7/15 Return on the Jedi MTB: Short Track Short Track
Mon 7/16 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 7/17 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/17 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 7/17 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Tue 7/17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Road
Tue 7/17 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Road
Wed 7/18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Thu 7/19 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 7/20 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 7/21 High Cascades 100 MTB Mountain Bike
Sun 7/22 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Mountain Bike
Mon 7/23 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 7/24 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/24 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 7/24 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 7/24 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Criterium
Tue 7/24 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Road
Tue 7/24 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Road
Wed 7/25 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Thu 7/26 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 7/27 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Fri 7/27 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Track
Sat 7/28 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Mountain Bike
Sat 7/28 Master & Junior State Track Championships Track
Sat 7/28 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Mountain Bike
Sat 7/28 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course Mountain Bike
Sun 7/29 Master & Junior State Track Championships Track
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium Road
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Time Trial
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Criterium
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Time Trial
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Time Trial
Sun 7/29 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Time Trial
Mon 7/30 Portland Short Track Series Short Track
Tue 7/31 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/31 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 7/31 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 7/31 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Criterium
Tue 7/31 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Road
Tue 7/31 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Road
Tue 7/31 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Track
Wed 8/1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Thu 8/2 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 8/3 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 8/4 Cascade Cream Puff MTB: 100-Mile Mountain Bike
Sat 8/4 Cascade Cream Puff MTB: 50-Mile Mountain Bike
Sat 8/4 Cascade Cream Puff MTB: 25-Mile Mountain Bike
Sun 8/5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Criterium
Mon 8/6 Monday PIR Road
Tue 8/7 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 8/7 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 8/7 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 8/7 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Criterium
Tue 8/7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Road
Tue 8/7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Road
Thu 8/9 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 8/10 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Sat 8/11 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Track
Sat 8/11 Swift Summit 200/100 Gran Fondo
Sat 8/11 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Gran Fondo
Sun 8/12 The Red Line Criterium Criterium
Mon 8/13 Monday PIR Road
Wed 8/15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross
Thu 8/16 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 8/17 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Track
Sat 8/18 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Track
Sat 8/18 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Road
Sat 8/18 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Gran Fondo
Sun 8/19 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Track
Mon 8/20 Monday PIR Road
Mon 8/20 Monday PIR: Series Results Road
Tue 8/21 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 8/21 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Road
Tue 8/21 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Road
Wed 8/22 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross
Fri 8/24 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Tue 8/28 Twilight Criterium Criterium
Tue 8/28 PVC Alpenrose Cup Track
Tue 8/28 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Criterium
Tue 8/28 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Track
Wed 8/29 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross
Wed 8/29 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Cyclocross
Thu 8/30 Thursday Night Track Racing Track
Fri 8/31 Fast Twitch Fridays Track
Fri 8/31 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Track
Sat 9/1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Cyclocross
9/1-29 Grand Prix Carl Decker Cyclocross
Sat 9/1 Nutcracker MTB Mountain Bike
Sat 9/1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Team Competition Cyclocross
Tue 9/4 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/4 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Wed 9/5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
9/5-10/3 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Wed 9/5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Cyclocross
Wed 9/5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Thu 9/6 BrewHaus Cross Cyclocross
Thu 9/6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
9/6-10/4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
Sat 9/8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Cyclocross
Sun 9/9 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series Road
Sun 9/9 Corn Cross Cyclocross
Tue 9/11 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/11 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Tue 9/11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Cyclocross
Wed 9/12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Thu 9/13 BrewHaus Cross Cyclocross
Thu 9/13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
Sat 9/15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
Tue 9/18 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/18 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Tue 9/18 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Cyclocross
Tue 9/18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Cyclocross
Wed 9/19 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Thu 9/20 BrewHaus Cross Cyclocross
Thu 9/20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
Thu 9/20 BrewHaus Cross: Series Results Cyclocross
Sat 9/22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
Tue 9/25 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/25 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Tue 9/25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Cyclocross
Tue 9/25 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Cyclocross
Wed 9/26 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Thu 9/27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
Sat 9/29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Cyclocross
Sun 9/30 OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Road Road
Sun 9/30 OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Road : OBRA Hill Climb Championship: Mountain Bike Road
Tue 10/2 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Tue 10/2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Cyclocross
Wed 10/3 Blind Date at the Dairy Cyclocross
Wed 10/3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Cyclocross
Thu 10/4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Cyclocross
10/6-11/18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
Sat 10/6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Cyclocross
Sat 10/6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Team Competition Cyclocross
Sun 10/7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Cyclocross
Sun 10/14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cyclocross
Sat 10/20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Cyclocross
Sat 10/20 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sat 10/27 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sat 10/27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cyclocross
Sun 10/28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Cyclocross
Sat 11/3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Cyclocross
Sat 11/3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Cyclocross
Sat 11/10 Corn Cross 2 Cyclocross
Sat 11/10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Cyclocross
Sat 11/17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sat 11/17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Overall Series Results Cyclocross
Sun 11/18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Cyclocross
Sat 11/24 Psychocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/25 Psychocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/25 Psychocross: Series Results Cyclocross
Sat 12/1 Psychocross Cyclocross
Sat 12/1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Cyclocross
Sun 12/2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
Sat 12/8 Krampus Cross Cyclocross
Sun 12/9 Psychocross Cyclocross
Sun 12/9 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Cyclocross