Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 300
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
3 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 298
4 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 297
5 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 296
6 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 295
7 Nancy Grossman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 294
8 Autumn Shreve Team AF 293
9 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 292
10 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 291
11 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 290
12 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 289
13 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 288
14 Maia Hampson 287
15 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 286

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 1161
2 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1108
3 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1097
4 John Chapman Murder of Crows 1057
5 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1047
6 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 867
7 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 864
8 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 860
9 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 855
10 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 849
11 Paul Armstrong 846
12 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 843
13 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 842
14 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 835
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 830
16 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 814
17 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 812
18 Justin Guidroz 591
19 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 589
20 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 579
21 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 575
22 Andrew Neill English Cycles 570
23 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 560
24 Ryan Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 558
25 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 556
26 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 553
27 Gabe Winkler 549
28 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 544
29 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 539
30 Grant Headley Swift Racing 537
31 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 536
32 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 532
33 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 530
34 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 523
35 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 518
36 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 513
37 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 508
38 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 507
39 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 503
40 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 502
41 Edward Rosenberg Audi 499
42 Adam Ruff 499
43 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 493
44 Brian Little BeerMongers 485
45 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 477
46 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 474
47 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 471
48 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 300
48 David DeDionisio 300
48 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 300
51 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 299
51 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 299
51 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 299
54 Dean Bunnell 298
54 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
54 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 298
54 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 298
58 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 297
58 Spencer Parise Team UP 297
58 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 297
61 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 296
61 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 296
63 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 295
63 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 295
63 Aaron Anderson 295
66 Jay Brown 294
66 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 294
66 Christopher Moore 294
66 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 294
70 Clara Terrell English Cycles 293
70 Alexander Zybin Team UP 293
70 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 293
73 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 292
73 Jonathan Newcomb 292
73 Christian Lam Squadra 292
76 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 291
76 Travis Brown 291
76 John Wilson Team S+M 291
79 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 290
79 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 290
79 Jacob Smith 290
79 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 290
79 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 290
84 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 289
84 Craig Seyler 289
84 Brian Dessinger 289
84 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 289
88 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 288
88 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 288
88 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 288
88 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 288
92 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
92 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 287
92 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 287
92 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 287
96 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 286
96 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
96 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 286
99 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
99 Jeff Pendleton 285
99 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 285
99 Carter Schultz 285
103 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 284
103 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 284
105 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 283
105 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 283
107 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 282
107 Tyler Clark Goats on Acid 282
107 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 282
107 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 282
107 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 282
112 Andrew Slater BeerMongers 281
112 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 281
112 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 281
112 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 281
112 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 281
117 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 280
117 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 280
119 Dustin Einig 279
119 Paul Mautner Veloforma 279
119 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 279
122 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
122 Robert Holmberg 278
122 Parry Sample 278
125 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
125 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 277
125 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 277
125 Joseph Tysoe 277
129 Keegan Zetterberg 276
129 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 276
129 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 276
129 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 276
133 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 275
133 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 275
133 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 275
133 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 275
133 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 275
133 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 275
139 Sven MacAller Oregon Trail Syndicate 274
139 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 274
139 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Rock n Road 274
139 Eric McKinley 274
147 Seth Sakamoto 273
147 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 273
149 Jeevan Philip Husky Cycling/University of Washington 272
149 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 272
149 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 272
152 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 271
152 Garrett Tyburski 271
152 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 271
152 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 271
156 Dan Froelich 270
157 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 269
157 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 269
157 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 269
157 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 269
161 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 268
161 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 268
163 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
163 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 267
163 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 267
163 Greg McElravy 267
167 Andrew Glaspell 266
167 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Team 266
167 Ron Sines Revenge Cycling & Racing 266
170 Matt Diterlizzi 265
171 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 264
171 Tom Webb Team Rose City 264
173 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 263
173 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 263
173 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 263
173 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 263
177 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 262
178 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 261
178 Nathan Trimble Colavita 261
180 Adam Choate Velobody/Gerk's 260
180 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 260
180 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 260
183 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 259
184 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 258
184 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 258
184 Andrzej Stadnik 258
187 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 257
188 Daniel Pasley 256
188 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 256
188 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 256
191 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 255
191 Nathan Agalzoff 255
193 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 254
194 Bob Pool 253
194 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 253
196 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 252
196 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 252
198 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 251
198 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
200 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 250
200 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 250
202 Barton Carter RIDGE 249
202 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 249
204 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 248
204 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 248
206 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 247
206 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 247
208 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 246
208 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 246
210 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 245
211 Alex McCulley 244
211 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 244
213 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 243
214 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 242
215 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
215 Matthew Paez Gearfix 241
217 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
217 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 240
219 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 238
219 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 238
221 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 236
221 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 236
223 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 235
223 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 235
225 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 234
225 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 234
227 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 233
228 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 232
228 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling 232
230 Adam Burgess 231
231 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 230
232 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 229
233 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team 228
233 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 228
235 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 227
236 John Lin Swift Racing 226
236 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 226
238 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 225
238 Bill Salbador 225
240 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 224
241 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 223
242 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 222
243 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 221
244 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 220
245 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 219
245 James Owen Capitol Velo 219
247 Erik Marter 218
247 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 218
249 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 217
249 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 217
251 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 216
251 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
253 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 215
253 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 215
255 Troy Duppenthaler 214
256 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 212
257 Ty Goldsby 211
258 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 210
259 Cory Tanler 208
260 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 207
261 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 206
262 Brad Haag 205
263 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
264 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 202
265 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 201
266 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 200
267 Anna Megale 199
268 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 198
269 Tyler Wilson 197
270 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 196
271 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 195
272 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 194
273 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 193
274 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 192
275 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 191
276 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 190
277 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 189

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 900
2 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 848
3 Victoria Jansen 596
4 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 588
5 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 585
6 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 580
7 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 575
8 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 300
8 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 300
10 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 299
10 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 299
10 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 299
10 Renee Beard 299
14 Rob English English Cycles 298
14 Alison Andrews 298
14 Nile McGhie 298
17 Clara Terrell English Cycles 297
17 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 297
17 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 297
17 Pam Power Bonk Collective 297
21 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 296
21 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling 296
21 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 296
21 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 296
25 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 295
25 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 295
25 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 295
28 Jasmine Zamora Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
28 Pam Reid Team Rose City 294
28 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 294
31 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 293
31 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
33 Lori Brault 292
33 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 292
33 Christy Hawkins Team AF 292
36 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 291
36 Alison Rhoads 291
36 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 291
39 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 290
39 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 290
39 Sara Headley Swift Racing 290
42 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
43 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 288
43 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 288
45 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 287
45 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
45 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 287
48 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 286
49 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 285
49 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 285
51 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 284
52 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
53 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 282
54 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 281
55 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 280
56 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 279
57 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 278
58 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 277
59 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 276
60 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 275
61 Heather Wolfgang 274
62 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 273
63 Mari Little BeerMongers 272
64 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 271
65 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 270
66 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 269
67 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 268
68 Molly Quan Team Coastal 267
69 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 266
70 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 265
71 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 264
72 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
73 Epiphany Couch Poler 262
74 Autumn Shreve Team AF 261

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1159
2 Connor Shimamoto 1118
3 Eric McKinley 1059
4 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 1043
5 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1016
6 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 873
7 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 872
8 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 868
9 Andrzej Stadnik 866
10 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 847
11 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 838
12 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 829
13 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 825
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 821
15 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery 812
16 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 811
17 Collin Bundy 810
18 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 789
19 Ben Marean 761
20 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 754
21 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 751
22 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 744
23 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 743
24 Justin Lair StudioNINE30 Race Team 737
25 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 709
26 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 706
27 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 704
28 Adam Burgess 704
29 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 703
30 Scott Rowles 692
31 David Reitan 690
32 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 668
33 B.J. Boeck 653
34 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 596
35 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 595
36 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 590
37 Colin DuPlantis 588
38 Tyler Thessin (blank) 583
39 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 578
40 Travis Power Bonk Collective 557
40 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 557
42 Brion Rowley 552
43 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 550
44 Connor Donahue 549
45 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 545
46 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 544
47 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 542
48 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 542
49 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 542
50 Jonathan Newcomb 541
51 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 541
52 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 540
53 Spencer Parise Team UP 538
54 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 537
55 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
56 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 530
57 Adam Goulet 525
58 Shaun Stiles 523
59 Ari Grayzel 523
60 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 514
61 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 512
62 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 510
63 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 508
64 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 506
65 Anthony Lally 503
66 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 503
67 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 502
68 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 501
69 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 499
70 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 498
71 Joshua Azar Landspeed 496
72 Tom Webb Team Rose City 492
73 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 489
74 Michael Winnen 484
75 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 483
76 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 482
77 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 478
78 Tommy Cardwell 476
79 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 476
80 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 476
81 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 470
82 Christopher Woods 465
83 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 463
84 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 461
85 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 459
86 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 451
87 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 449
88 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 441
89 Tollman Owens 439
90 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 435
91 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 432
92 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 429
93 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 426
94 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 425
95 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 421
96 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 415
97 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 409
98 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 387
99 Roman Rositani 387
100 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 376
101 Chris Nelson 358
102 Tyler James 300
102 Dan Froelich 300
104 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 299
104 Geoff Sosebee 299
104 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 299
107 Scott Bugado 298
107 Sergey Turzhanskiy 298
107 Jesse Merrithew 298
110 Shane Ausprey 297
111 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 296
111 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 296
111 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 296
111 Eric Kaczmarek 296
111 Tim Sherry 296
116 Aaron Bustard 295
116 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 295
118 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 294
118 Matt Browning 294
118 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 294
121 Nicholi Khajavei 293
121 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 293
121 Thomas Hope 293
124 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 292
124 Jeffrey Luxmore 292
124 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 292
124 Brian Dessinger 292
128 Kevin Le 291
128 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 291
128 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 291
128 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 291
128 Aaron Heston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
133 Chase Fish 290
133 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 290
133 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 290
133 William Kerker Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 290
133 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 290
133 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 290
139 Norman Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 289
139 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 289
139 Ethan Furniss Poler 289
139 Erik Nielsen 289
143 Chris Mays O2 Endurance 288
143 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 288
143 Russell Forthuber bicycleattorney.com 288
146 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 288
147 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
147 Jorge Nava Marin O2 Endurance 287
147 Toby Woods 287
147 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 287
147 Tim Simundza 287
152 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 286
152 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 286
152 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 286
155 Josh Karch 285
155 Emir Aliff Nasran 285
155 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 285
155 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 285
159 Samual Negasi 284
159 Mike Willard 284
159 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 284
162 Dean Bunnell 283
162 James Dunn O2 Endurance 283
162 Ryan Farncomb 283
165 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 282
165 Judd Rench 282
165 Caitlin Pellerin 282
165 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 282
169 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 281
169 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 281
169 Bradley Ling 281
172 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 280
172 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 280
172 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 280
172 Matt Taini 280
172 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 280
172 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 280
172 John Lazur 280
179 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 279
179 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 279
179 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 279
182 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 278
182 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 278
182 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 278
182 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 278
186 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 277
186 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 277
186 Matt Erdman 277
186 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 277
186 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 277
191 Ryan Younkin 276
192 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 275
192 Stephen Harris 275
192 Randy Boles 275
195 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 274
195 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 274
195 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 274
198 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
198 Nicholas Hess 273
198 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 273
198 John W Siwinski 273
198 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 273
203 Logan Gregory 272
203 Garrett Tyburski 272
203 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 272
206 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 271
206 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 271
206 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 271
206 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 271
210 Eric Horvath 270
210 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 270
210 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 270
213 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 269
213 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 269
213 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 269
213 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 269
213 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
218 Bob Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 268
218 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 268
218 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 268
218 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 268
222 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 267
222 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 267
222 Andrew Thurber 267
222 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
226 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 266
226 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 266
226 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 266
226 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 266
226 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 266
231 Joe Simon 265
231 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 265
231 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 265
234 David DeDionisio 264
234 Brian Bertolini 264
234 Fred Russell 264
234 Poul Stefansen 264
234 Joshua Dinwiddie 264
239 Jacob Smith 263
239 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 263
239 Elijah Smith 263
242 Todd Plummer 262
242 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 262
242 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 262
242 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 262
246 Wick Ashley 261
246 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 261
246 Jon Palmer 261
249 Joe Ergle 260
249 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 260
251 Justin Flynn 259
251 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
253 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 258
253 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 258
255 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 257
255 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 257
255 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 257
255 Ian Wilkinson 257
255 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 257
260 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 256
260 James Duke 256
260 Kory Wollons 256
260 Alastair Cox 256
264 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 255
264 Andy Conrad 255
264 Dennis Sweeten 255
264 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 255
268 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 254
268 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
268 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
271 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 253
271 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 253
271 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 253
271 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 253
271 Autumn Shreve Team AF 253
271 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 253
277 Rigoberto Vasquez 252
277 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 252
277 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 252
277 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 252
277 Andrew Jarolimek 252
282 David Visnack 251
282 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 251
282 Sean Austin 251
282 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 251
282 Jose Torres 251
287 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 250
288 Erick Torrence 249
288 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 249
288 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 249
288 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 249
288 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 249
293 Tom Kelly 248
293 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 248
295 Chris Lind The Club Roule 247
295 Brandon Sirstins 247
297 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 246
297 Craig Seyler 246
297 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 246
297 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 246
301 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 245
301 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 245
301 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 245
301 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 245
305 Brian Kruse 244
305 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
307 Alex Harrison 243
307 Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College 243
309 Daniel Stuart bicycleattorney.com 242
309 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 242
309 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 242
312 James Lisowski Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 241
312 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 241
312 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 241
312 Shea Hawes 241
316 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 240
316 Korey Jackson 240
318 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 239
318 Brad Haag 239
318 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 239
321 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 238
321 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 238
321 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 238
321 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 238
325 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 237
325 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 237
325 Ivor van Maaren 237
328 Marcus Ferguson 236
329 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 235
329 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 235
329 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 235
332 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 234
332 Austin Tyburski 234
332 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 234
332 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 234
336 Andrei Amparo 233
336 Jonathan Stanley 233
336 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 233
339 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 232
339 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 232
339 Tyler Donaldson 232
339 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 232
339 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
344 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 230
345 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 229
345 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 229
345 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 229
348 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 228
348 David Sailors 228
348 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 228
351 Dusty Miller BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 227
352 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 226
352 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 226
352 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 226
355 Josh Wilhite 225
355 Tyler Roberts 225
357 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 224
357 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 224
357 Joseph Tysoe 224
357 Neal Jacobson 224
361 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 223
361 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 223
361 Adam Vanarsdall 223
364 Sergio Arevalo 222
365 Ben Ticknor Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 221
366 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 220
366 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 220
366 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 220
369 Mitchell McGuire 219
369 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 219
369 David Rick 219
369 Miguel Lopez 219
373 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 217
374 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 216
374 Kevin Wallin 216
376 Jackson Jones BYRDS 215
377 James Graves Speedvagen 214
377 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 214
379 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 213
380 Chris Rich 212
380 Brian Sittner 212
382 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 211
383 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 210
383 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 210
383 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 210
386 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 208
387 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 207
387 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 207
389 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 206
390 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 205
390 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 205
392 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 204
393 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 203
394 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 202
394 Scott Lindbloom 202
394 Jason Singleton 202
397 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing 201
398 Richard Pool Speedvagen 200
399 Aaron Even Cyclepath PDX Racing 199
400 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 198
401 Jason Preuit 197
402 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 196
402 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 196
404 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 195
405 Marshall Hoopingarner 194
405 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 194
407 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 193
408 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team 192
409 Mike Campbell 191
410 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 190
411 Andrew Goodman 189
412 Robby King BeerMongers 188
413 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 187
414 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 186
415 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 185
416 James Green Trusty Switchblade 184
416 Sean Gabrielli 184
418 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 182
418 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 182
420 Edward Kasch 181
421 Justin Philips Swift Racing 180
421 Nathan Villiger 180
423 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 178
424 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 177
424 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
426 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 176
427 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 175
427 Rickey Houston 175
429 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 174
429 Ryan Clay 174
431 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 173
431 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 173
433 Derrick Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team 172
433 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 172
435 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 171
435 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 171
437 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 170
438 Peter Bradley 169
439 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 168
439 Zack Davies 168
441 Matt Berg 167
442 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 166
442 Alex Churchill 166
444 Luke Mahoney 165
445 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 164
445 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cyclnig 164
447 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 163
447 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 163
449 Cliff Baranowski Audi 162
449 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 162
451 Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 161
451 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 161
453 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 160
454 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 159
454 Christian Clay Dialed Cycling Team 159
456 Christopher Taylor 158
456 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 158
458 Alex Koeberle 156
458 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 156
460 William Eichelberger 155
460 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 155
462 Kieran Stover 154
463 Thomas Duffy 153
464 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 152
464 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 152
466 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 151
467 David Volkov 150
468 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 149
469 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 148
469 Shmuel Pearl 148
471 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 147
471 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 147
473 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 146
473 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 146
475 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 145
475 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 145
477 Nori La Rue Unattached 144
477 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 144
479 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 143
479 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 143
481 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 142
482 James Murez 141
483 Joel Meyer 140
484 Tony Ruiz 139
485 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 138
486 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 137
487 David Herron 136
488 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 135
489 Tyler Jago Team Jago 134
489 Keelan O'Brien 134
491 Samuel Smith 131
492 Jeff Gepper 130
493 Bill Messer 129
494 Traci Smolen Team S+M 128
495 Nick Beaird 127
496 Bill Salbador 126
497 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 125
498 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 124
499 Jared Hass Eugene Velo Racing 122
500 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 121
501 Spencer Roedel 120
502 Mike Alfoni 119
503 Austen Sofhauser 117

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 1197
2 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 1167
3 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1153
4 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 1123
5 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 867
6 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 867
7 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 594
8 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge K2 Racing p/b GQ-6 592
9 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 586
10 Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team 585
11 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 584
12 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 583
13 Cassi Anderson 583
14 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 583
15 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 582
16 Tanya Appuhn 581
17 Mari Little BeerMongers 580
18 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 578
19 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 577
20 Carla Schubiger SwissTriathlonCoaching 576
21 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 575
22 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 575
23 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 574
24 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 572
25 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 572
26 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 570
27 Elise Lagerstrom 570
28 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 568
29 Mollie Futterman Team AF 566
30 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 566
31 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 562
32 Christy Hawkins Team AF 560
33 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 559
34 Epiphany Couch Poler 549
35 Diane Smith 529
36 Alyssa Hargis 523
37 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 300
37 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 300
37 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 300
40 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 299
40 Heidi Seefeld 299
40 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 299
40 Kat Hampton 299
44 Kelly Ard 298
44 Jocelyn Gary 298
44 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 298
47 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 297
47 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
49 Jennifer Kuhns 296
49 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 296
49 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 296
49 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 296
53 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 295
53 Michelle Howe 295
53 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 295
56 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 294
56 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
56 Caitlin Pellerin 294
59 Lara Iden Team AF 293
59 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
59 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 293
59 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 293
59 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 293
64 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 292
64 Corey Tucker Sunnyside Sports 292
64 Erin Mattson 292
64 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
68 Sara Headley Swift Racing 291
68 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 291
70 Cindy Bianchini 290
70 Lorena LaBarbera 290
72 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 289
72 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 289
72 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte 289
72 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 289
76 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 288
77 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 287
78 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 286
78 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 286
78 Alison Andrews 286
78 Erica Spiritos ERICA IS AWESOME!! 286
82 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
82 Angela Stevens 285
82 Autumn Shreve Team AF 285
82 Amanda Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
86 Jeri Chapin 284
86 Sarah Hayden Holy Moly Velo 284
86 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 284
89 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 283
89 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 283
89 Cate Burgess 283
92 Chanda Willse 282
92 Parry Sample 282
94 Janis Denning 281
94 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 281
96 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 280
96 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 280
98 Elizabeth Wilson 279
98 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 279
100 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 278
100 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 278
102 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 277
102 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 277
102 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 277
105 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 276
105 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 276
107 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 275
107 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 275
109 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 274
110 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 273
111 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 272
112 lindsay jackson Castelli 271
112 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 271
114 Lydia Berndt 269
114 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
116 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 268
116 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 268
118 Ashley Thompson 267
118 Shyan Hargis 267
120 Megan Heiy 266
120 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 266
122 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 265
122 Emi Bauer 265
124 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 264
124 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 264
126 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 263
126 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 263
128 Allison Bridgewater 262
128 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 262
130 Shon Rae 261
131 Emma Follender 260
131 Maura Paxton 260
133 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 259
133 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 259
135 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 258
135 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 258
137 Sierra Reid 257
138 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 256
139 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 255
140 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 254
141 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 252
142 Erin Smith Team Coastal 251
143 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 250
144 Senna Towner 249
145 Jenny Kneece 248
146 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 247
147 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 244
148 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 243
149 Sherry Schwenderlauf 242
150 Cori Dahlstrom 241
151 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
152 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 239
153 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 238

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Connor Shimamoto 878
2 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 839
3 Andrzej Stadnik 599
4 Dan Froelich 592
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 580
6 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 579
7 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 575
8 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 568
9 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 562
10 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 561
11 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 544
12 Tollman Owens 520
13 Aaron Heston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 300
13 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 300
15 Nicholas Hess 299
16 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 298
16 Connor Donahue 298
16 Tom Webb Team Rose City 298
16 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 298
16 Matt Taini 298
21 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 297
21 Joshua Azar Landspeed 297
21 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 297
24 Fred Russell 296
24 Randy Boles 296
24 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 296
24 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 296
28 Ari Grayzel 295
28 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 295
28 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 295
28 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 295
32 Jean Philippe Jestin FART RACING 294
32 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 294
32 Eric Kaczmarek 294
32 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 294
36 Brion Rowley 293
36 Judd Rench 293
36 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 293
36 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
40 Nicholi Khajavei 292
40 Tyler James 292
40 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 292
40 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 292
40 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 292
45 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 291
45 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 291
45 Caitlin Pellerin 291
45 Tim Simundza 291
49 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 290
49 Sergey Turzhanskiy 290
49 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 290
49 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 290
53 Joe Simon 289
53 Andy Conrad 289
53 Brian Sittner 289
53 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 289
53 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 289
58 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 288
58 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 288
58 Tom Kelly 288
58 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
58 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 288
63 Brian Kruse 287
63 Chase Fish 287
63 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 287
63 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 287
63 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
63 Shaun Stiles 287
69 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 286
69 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 286
69 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 286
69 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 286
73 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 285
73 Andrei Amparo 285
73 James Green Trusty Switchblade 285
73 Jon Palmer 285
77 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 284
77 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 284
77 Logan Gregory 284
77 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 284
81 Josh Karch 283
81 Justin Philips Swift Racing 283
81 Tim Sherry 283
84 Karl Weeks 282
84 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 282
84 Collin Bundy 282
87 Tyler Donaldson 281
87 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 281
87 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
90 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 280
90 Cliff Baranowski Audi 280
90 Dennis Sweeten 280
93 Kory Wollons 279
93 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 279
93 Andrew Jarolimek 279
96 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 278
96 Jose Torres 278
98 Autumn Shreve Team AF 277
98 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 277
100 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
100 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 276
102 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 275
103 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 274
103 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 274
105 Jonathan Newcomb 273
105 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 273
107 Alastair Cox 272
108 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 271
109 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 270
109 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 270
111 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
112 Michael Winnen 268
113 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 266
114 David Sailors 265
115 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 264
116 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
117 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 262
118 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 261
119 Kevin Wallin 260
120 Adam Burgess 259
121 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 258
122 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 257
123 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 256
124 Erik Nielsen 255
125 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 254
126 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 252
127 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 251
128 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 250
129 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 249
130 Jason Preuit 248
131 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 247
132 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 246
133 Andrew Goodman 245
134 Robby King BeerMongers 244
135 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 243
136 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 242
137 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 240
138 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 239
139 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 237
140 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 236
141 Ryan Clay 235
142 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 234
143 Peter Bradley 233
144 Korey Jackson 232
145 Luke Mahoney 231
146 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 230
147 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 229
148 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 228
149 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 227
150 Richard Pool Speedvagen 226
151 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 225
152 Kieran Stover 224
153 Thomas Duffy 223
154 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 222
155 Colin DuPlantis 221
156 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 220
157 Shmuel Pearl 219
158 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 218
159 Thomas Hope 217
160 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 216
161 Tony Ruiz 215
162 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 214
163 David Herron 213
164 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 212
165 Keelan O'Brien 211
166 Bill Messer 210
167 Bill Salbador 209
168 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 208
169 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 207
170 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 206
171 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 205

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 542
2 Donna Russell 300
2 Kelly Ard 300
2 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 300
2 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 300
6 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 299
6 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 299
6 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 299
9 Autumn Shreve Team AF 298
9 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 298
9 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
12 Jordan Faulds Team AF 297
12 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 297
14 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 296
15 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 295
16 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 294
17 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 293
18 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 292
19 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 291
20 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 290
21 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 289
22 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 288
23 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 287
24 Jacinta Higgins Nonstop 286
25 Kat Hampton 285
26 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 284
27 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 283
28 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 282
29 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 281
30 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 280
31 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 279
32 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 278
33 Melinda Halpern 277
34 Sissel Holloway Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 276
35 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 275
36 Andrea Cernuda 274
37 Kelsey Ward 273
38 ML Warhus Gladyators 272
39 Maia Hampson 271
40 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 270
41 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Team PDX 269
42 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 268
43 Maura Paxton 267
44 Lorena LaBarbera 266
45 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 265
46 Laurie Kemmerer 264
47 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 263
48 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 262
49 Cori Dahlstrom 261
50 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 260
51 Jeri Chapin 259
52 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 258
53 Dessa McFadin 257
54 Jenny Brown 256
55 Sydney Little BeerMongers 255
56 Stephanie Keske 254
57 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 253
58 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 252
59 Sumi Malik Grouptrail Cycling 251
60 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 250
61 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
62 Leslie Fuentes 248
63 Jennifer Winans 247
64 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 246
65 Lizzy Potter 245
66 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 244
67 Emily Klinger 242
68 Glori Campbell Team AF 241
69 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 240
70 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers 239
71 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 238
72 Cynthia Lundy 237
73 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 236
74 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 235
75 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 234
76 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 233
77 Amy Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 232
78 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 231
79 Samantha Trost Team S+M 230
80 Tanya Appuhn 229
81 Sage LeMay BYRDS 228
82 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
83 Sheena Harris BeerMongers 226
84 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 225
85 Jannel Waldron 224
86 Jennifer Craft 223
87 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 222
88 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 221
89 Christy Grimm Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 220
90 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 219
91 Stephanie Taylor 218
92 Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 217
93 Dana Buice 216

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1187
2 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 1153
3 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 880
4 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 869
5 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 846
6 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 838
7 David Boxberger 592
8 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 592
9 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 590
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark 586
11 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 579
12 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 573
13 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 558
14 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 557
15 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 557
16 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 556
17 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 550
18 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 533
19 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 522
20 Manny Marquez Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 511
21 David Rosen Sage Titanium 300
22 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 299
22 Brian Little BeerMongers 299
24 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
25 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 295
26 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 294
27 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 293
27 Jon Coney 293
27 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 293
30 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 291
30 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 291
30 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 291
33 Daniel Pungor 290
33 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 290
35 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 289
35 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 289
37 David Taylor 288
38 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 287
38 Dylan VanWeelden 287
38 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 287
41 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286
41 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 286
43 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 285
43 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 285
45 Jake Rahner 284
45 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 284
47 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 283
47 Noah Horst 283
47 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 283
50 Peter Iverson 282
51 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 281
52 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 280
53 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 279
54 Matthew Borisch 278
55 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 277
56 John Ohotto Swift Racing 276
56 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 276
58 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 275
58 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 275
60 Ivan Anderholm Team Chacho 274
60 Ed Waters 274
62 Bill Salbador 271
63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 270
64 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 269
65 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 268
66 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 265
67 Brandon Bruins Velofix 264
68 David Marchi Murder of Crows 262
69 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 261
70 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 258
71 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 257
72 John Livingston Murder of Crows 256
73 James R. Johnson 255
74 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 254
75 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 253
76 Jimmie Porter 252
77 Doug Bowman 250
78 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 249
79 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 247
80 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 246
81 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 245
82 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
83 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 243
84 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 242
85 Jacob Roth 241
86 James Owen Capitol Velo 240
87 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium 239
88 Matt Brownfield Sage 238
89 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 236
90 Jon Bouffleur 235
91 Jon Palmer 234

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1496
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1481
3 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 1446
4 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 1444
5 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1443
6 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1404
7 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 1391
8 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 1356
9 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1167
10 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1159
11 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1144
12 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1125
13 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 1112
14 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1086
15 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 1082
16 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1078
17 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 881
18 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 874
19 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 859
20 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 855
21 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 849
22 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 847
23 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 842
24 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 840
25 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 838
26 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 826
27 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 823
28 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 816
29 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 804
30 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 752
31 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 743
32 Kai Shays School of Send 726
33 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 690
34 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 594
35 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 579
36 Aidan Richards 576
37 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 573
38 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 569
39 Jacob Smith 567
40 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 565
41 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 561
42 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 559
43 Luke Cook 557
44 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 552
45 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 550
46 Ronan Myers 549
47 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 548
48 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 547
49 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 538
50 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 538
51 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 538
52 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 533
53 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 528
54 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 522
55 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 521
56 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 521
57 Sam Tate BYRDS 514
58 Rhys Greensted 513
59 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 511
60 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 508
61 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 502
62 Charley Myers 495
63 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 493
64 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 490
65 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 485
66 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 480
67 Riley Plummer 478
68 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 473
69 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 471
70 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 465
71 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 464
72 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 464
73 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 461
74 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 458
75 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 451
76 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 446
77 Gavin Willard 442
78 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 299
79 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 298
80 Thomas Little BeerMongers 295
81 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 294
81 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 294
83 Asher Neitsch 292
83 Max Ritzow PDX TI 292
85 Caden Alt Ridge Brothers Racing 291
86 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 290
86 Collin Small Dialed Cycling Team 290
86 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 290
86 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 290
90 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 289
90 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
92 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 288
92 Ryan Levering 288
92 Abraham Barr 288
95 Jackson Dale PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
96 Joshua Morrow 285
97 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 284
97 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
99 Nicholas Myers Dialed Cycling Team 283
99 Chad Danger Klaas 283
101 Elliot Werner 282
101 Cees van Baaren 282
103 Sebastian Bartnikowski 280
104 Sebastian Klein Heitman Analytics 279
104 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
106 Wyatt Krogh 278
106 Liam Carmichael Team Orange Cream Soda 278
108 Parker Green TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
109 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 276
109 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 276
111 Levi Carlton 273
111 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 273
113 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 272
113 Tyler Brown 272
115 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 271
115 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 271
117 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 270
118 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
118 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 269
120 Mac Potter 268
120 Kyver Johnecheck 268
122 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 267
122 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
124 Caleb Ely 265
125 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
125 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 264
127 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 263
128 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 261
129 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 260
130 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 259
131 Austin Willison 258
131 Tristan Bell 258
133 Asher Bilton-Smith Bend Endurance Academy 257
134 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 253
134 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 253
136 Henry Winnenberg 252
137 Izzy Hawk BEA 251
137 Max Borkin 251
139 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 249
140 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
141 Daegan Hofeld Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 244
142 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 242
143 Austin Tyburski 241
143 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 241
145 Elijah Alexander Chain Gang 240
146 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 239
146 Mads Kent Team Danmark 239
148 Dylan Makowichuk 238
149 Hans Lanners 237
150 Robert Porter 236
151 Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro 235
151 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 235
153 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 233
153 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 233
155 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 232
156 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 231
157 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 230
157 Payden Salliotte Bairn Built MTB 230
159 Liam Hyland 229
159 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 229
161 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 228
161 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 228
163 Ryan Willison 227
164 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 224
165 Max Harris 222
166 Luca Haverty 221
167 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 220
168 Jacob Lupton 218
169 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 216
170 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 214
171 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 213
172 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 211
173 Evan Vander Stoep 209
174 Riley Carlson 208
175 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 207
176 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 204
177 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 202
178 Alex Jaszkowiak 201
179 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 200
180 Griffin Smith Land Shark 199
181 Mason Ford 197
182 Jax Sampson 196
183 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 195
184 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 194
185 Luke Talman 193
186 Ryan Boelter 189
187 Nathan Chung 188
188 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 187
189 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 186
190 Koen Smelser 185
191 Nathan Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 184
192 Hayden Gullickson BEA 183
193 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 182
194 Gabriel Nary Sagebrush Cycles 181
195 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 180
196 Finnley Brashnyk 179
197 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 178
198 Caleb Deschler 177
199 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 174
200 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 173
201 Thomas Sisk 172
202 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 171
203 Mattias Ramsey 170
204 Kaess Rinder Beaverton Bike Racing: Bike Gallery Continental Tire 168
205 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 167
206 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
207 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1499
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1497
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
4 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1480
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 895
6 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 889
7 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 886
8 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 866
9 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 841
10 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 598
11 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 592
12 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 591
13 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 587
14 Neve Gerard 584
15 Sydney Little BeerMongers 584
16 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 582
17 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 581
18 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 580
19 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 578
20 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
21 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 572
22 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 567
23 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 565
24 Ophelia Schocken 559
25 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 555
26 Aven Mergen 549
27 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 549
28 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 549
29 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 541
30 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 538
31 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 532
32 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 296
33 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 295
34 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 294
34 Hannah Whiteley 294
36 Zoey Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 292
37 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 291
37 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
39 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 288
40 Linnaea Thuren Bend Endurance Academy 287
41 Sage LeMay BYRDS 286
42 Tristan Bell 285
43 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 283
44 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 282
45 Ella Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
45 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 281
47 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 280
48 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 279
49 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 278
50 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 277
51 Victoria Snyder 276
52 Finnley Brashnyk 275
53 Yunji Hatfield 274
54 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 273
55 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 271
56 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 268
57 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 266
58 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 263
59 Shea Hasselbach 262
60 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 261
61 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 260
62 Elizabeth Hendrix 259
63 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 257
64 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
65 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 255
66 Ella Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 254
67 Beck Marshall Landspeed 253
68 Shyan Hargis 251
69 Maggie McCaffrey 250
69 Andrea Cernuda 250
71 Magdelana Morrow 248
72 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 246
73 Lola Macuiba 245
74 Wyatt Hawes 244
75 Anna Marks 243
76 Maisie Odell Unattached 242
77 Lourdes Thorne 241
78 Fia Odell 240
79 Caelyn Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 239

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1474
2 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1404
3 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1354
4 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1311
5 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 1305
6 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1303
7 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 1157
8 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1119
9 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1064
10 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1060
11 John Wilson Team S+M 1013
12 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1011
13 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 968
14 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 966
15 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 920
16 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 910
17 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 886
18 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 882
19 Paul Mautner Veloforma 875
20 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 875
21 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 868
22 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 855
23 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 847
24 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
25 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
26 Einar Traa 844
27 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 843
28 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 829
29 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 813
30 Tom Kelly 807
31 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 777
32 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 775
33 Edward Lanton 771
34 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 766
35 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 766
36 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 764
37 Mark Lipchick 760
38 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 754
39 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 740
40 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 731
41 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 697
42 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 684
43 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 684
44 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 670
45 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 669
46 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 652
47 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 649
48 James Coats 638
49 Joseph Tysoe 636
50 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 628
51 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 627
52 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 619
53 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 612
54 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 610
55 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 608
56 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 607
57 Steve Simone Team Evolution 603
58 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 603
59 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 597
60 Mark Shimahara 589
61 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 586
62 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 581
63 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 573
64 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 570
65 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 569
66 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 566
67 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 566
68 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 566
69 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 563
70 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 557
71 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 555
72 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 554
73 Dave Burnard 552
74 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 549
75 James Tervo Team S+M 547
76 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 546
77 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 546
78 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 545
79 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 545
80 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 544
81 Allan Wright 543
82 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 542
83 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 540
84 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 539
85 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 537
86 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 536
87 Keith Peters 534
88 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 534
89 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 533
90 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 533
91 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 532
92 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 530
93 Garrett Tyburski 528
94 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 526
95 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 525
96 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 522
97 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 521
98 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 520
99 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
100 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 518
101 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 518
102 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 513
103 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 512
104 Mickey Mcdonald 510
105 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 509
106 Ron Strasser Team S+M 508
107 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 502
108 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 502
109 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 496
110 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 492
111 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 491
112 Christophe Berteau-pavy 490
113 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 489
114 Matthew Martel Interurban 488
115 Frederick Smelser 486
116 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 485
117 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 483
118 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 483
119 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 481
120 Steve Troseth 479
121 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 476
122 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 475
123 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 471
124 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 468
125 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 468
126 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 467
127 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 465
128 John Slawta Land Shark 465
129 Matt Taini 465
130 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 463
131 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 458
132 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 458
133 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 455
134 Mike Genovese 455
135 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 454
136 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 454
137 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 454
138 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 451
139 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 450
140 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 447
141 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 447
142 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 447
143 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 438
144 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 437
145 Scott Hood 436
146 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 434
147 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 433
148 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 433
149 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 432
150 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 432
151 Mike Campbell 431
152 Peter Gierga 428
153 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 426
154 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 426
155 Nolan Restivo 417
156 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 414
157 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 414
158 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 413
159 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 413
160 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 410
161 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 410
162 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 409
163 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 409
164 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 409
165 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 407
166 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 407
167 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 403
168 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 397
169 David Visnack 396
170 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 395
171 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
172 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 391
173 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 389
174 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 387
175 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 387
176 Colin DuPlantis 387
177 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 386
178 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 385
179 Kevin Johnson Egencia 384
180 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 378
181 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 377
182 James Green Trusty Switchblade 371
183 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 370
184 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 368
185 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 367
186 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 364
187 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 362
188 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 361
189 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 361
190 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 359
191 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 359
192 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 359
193 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 356
194 Tony Pitone 356
195 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 355
196 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 355
197 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 355
198 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 347
199 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 343
200 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 335
201 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 334
202 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 332
203 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 330
204 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 329
205 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 328
206 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 319
207 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 319
208 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 318
209 Aaron Bustard 317
210 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 316
211 David Boxberger 316
212 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 316
213 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 314
214 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 313
215 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 310
216 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 308
217 Kevin Brosnan 303
218 Tyler Thessin (blank) 302
219 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 302
220 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
221 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 299
221 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 299
223 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 299
224 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 299
225 Brian Bertolini 298
226 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 298
227 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 296
228 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 295
229 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 294
229 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 294
229 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
232 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 293
233 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 292
233 Chris Kutach Chris Kutach 292
233 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 292
236 Jens Heycke Hawaii Cycling Club 290
236 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 290
236 Joe Field Field/Jerger 290
239 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 290
240 John Lazur 290
241 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 288
242 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 287
243 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
244 Paul Wertzberger SABA 286
245 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 285
246 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
247 Bob Kuehn Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 284
248 Fred Paxson 283
248 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 283
248 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 283
251 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 282
252 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 281
253 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 280
253 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 280
253 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 280
253 Steve Shaw 280
253 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 280
253 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 280
259 Tim Marcotte 279
259 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
261 Michael Winnen 278
261 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 278
263 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 277
263 Chad Swanson Team S+M 277
265 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 276
265 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 276
265 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 276
268 Justin Ferry 275
268 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 275
268 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 275
271 Jeremy Wilson 274
271 John Lulich 274
273 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 274
274 Steve Kjobech 273
274 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
276 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 272
276 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 272
276 David Showalter America First 272
276 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 272
280 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 271
281 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 271
282 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 271
283 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 270
283 Peter Serrurier 270
283 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
286 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
286 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 269
286 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 269
286 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 269
286 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 269
291 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
292 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 268
293 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 267
293 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 267
295 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 266
295 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
295 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 266
298 Tony Turrini 265
298 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
300 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 264
300 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 264
300 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 264
300 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 264
304 Cesar Espinoza Lost Cascades 263
304 John Moyer 263
304 Jack Lindquist 263
307 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 262
307 Andy O'Mara 262
309 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 262
310 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
310 Rob Perry 261
310 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 261
313 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 261
314 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 260
314 Christian Tresser 260
314 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 260
314 William Santana East Point Track Club 260
318 Jeff Maurer 259
318 Eric Romney BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
318 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 259
318 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 259
318 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 259
318 Brian Dessinger 259
318 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 259
325 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 259
326 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 258
326 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 258
328 larry stryker The Spokesmen 257
328 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 257
328 Erin Glover 257
331 Richard Hogan Land Shark 256
331 Morten Bulow 256
331 John Chapman Murder of Crows 256
334 Matt Berg 256
335 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 255
335 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 255
335 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 255
335 David Cady 255
335 Joel Sherman 255
340 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 255
341 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 254
341 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 254
341 Alison Andrews 254
341 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
345 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 253
345 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 253
347 Greg Kempthorn 252
347 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 252
347 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 252
347 Mick Reynolds 252
351 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 252
352 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
352 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 251
354 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
355 Todd Gallaher 250
356 Tommy Kruger 249
356 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 249
356 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
356 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
356 Kim A Neve Unattached 249
361 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 247
361 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 247
361 Bill Messer 247
364 Peter Kaspar English cycling 246
364 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 246
364 Kerry Smith 246
367 Brandon Sirstins 245
367 John Mitchem 245
367 Jason Mauer See See 245
367 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 245
367 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 245
372 Dan Packman Audi 244
372 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
374 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 243
374 Seth Patla PDX TI 243
374 lindsay jackson Castelli 243
377 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 242
378 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 241
379 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 240
380 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
381 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team 239
381 Steve Swanson 239
381 Greg Estes 239
381 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 239
381 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 239
381 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
387 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 239
388 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
388 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 238
390 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 237
390 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
390 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 237
390 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 237
390 Greg Talbert 237
395 Adam Vanarsdall 236
396 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 235
396 Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight 235
396 Jason Singleton 235
399 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 235
400 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 234
400 Steve Chapin 234
402 Thom Meyers no team 233
402 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 233
402 Brian Little BeerMongers 233
405 Trevor Rice 232
405 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 232
407 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 231
407 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 231
409 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 230
409 Matt Hooge 230
411 Christopher Moore 230
412 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 229
412 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 229
412 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 229
412 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 229
412 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 229
412 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 229
418 Ron Babcock 228
418 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 228
418 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 228
421 Michael Richardson Unattached 227
421 Carl Werner 227
423 Mike Prochaska 227
424 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 226
424 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 226
426 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 224
426 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 224
426 Tyler Miller GU Energy 224
429 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 224
430 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 223
430 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 223
430 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing 223
430 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 223
434 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 223
435 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 222
435 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 222
437 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 221
437 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 221
439 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 221
440 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 220
440 A.R. ElMously 220
440 Philip Cardwell 220
440 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 220
440 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 220
445 David Rosen Sage Titanium 219
445 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 219
445 Keoni McHone 219
445 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
445 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 219
450 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 219
451 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 218
451 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 218
453 Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 217
453 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 217
455 Jonathan Pierce 215
455 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 215
455 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 215
458 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 215
459 Joseph Holcomb 214
459 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
459 Ryan Younkin 214
462 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 213
462 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 213
462 Troy Cross Troy Cross 213
462 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 213
462 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 213
462 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 213
462 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 213
469 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 212
469 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 212
471 Ian Chambers 211
471 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 211
473 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 210
473 Ted Dodd 210
473 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 210
476 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 210
477 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 209
477 Yann Blindert Isabel 209
479 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 209
480 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 208
480 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 208
480 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 208
483 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 207
483 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 207
483 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 207
486 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 206
486 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 206
486 Thomas Hurst 206
489 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 205
489 Rick Hammel Land Shark 205
489 Tom Bird 205
489 Jamie Cobb 205
489 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 205
489 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 205
489 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 205
489 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 205
497 Juan Manuel Torres 204
497 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 204
497 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 204
500 Troy Bucy 202
500 Dave Faust Team Rose City 202
500 David Marchi Murder of Crows 202
503 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 202
504 Jon Palmer 201
504 Douglas Sears 201
504 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
507 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 200
507 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 200
507 Dean Vacheresse 200
507 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 200
511 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 199
512 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 197
513 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 196
513 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 196
513 Tim Mayer Hutch's Eugene 196
513 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 196
517 Brad Gebhard 195
518 Virgil Hall Virgil Hall 194
518 Craig Hamilton 194
520 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 193
520 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 193
520 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
523 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 192
523 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 192
523 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 192
523 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 192
523 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 192
523 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 192
523 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 192
530 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 191
530 Robert Callahan 191
532 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 189
532 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 189
534 Kerry Farrell 188
534 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 188
534 Gary LeGendre 188
534 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 188
538 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 187
538 Brian Williams Harder Cycling 187
538 Bill Salbador 187
541 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 187
542 Mark Emry 187
543 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 186
543 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 186
543 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 186
543 Rick Clothier 186
547 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 186
548 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 185
548 Rob May 185
550 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 184
551 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 182
552 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 181
552 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team 181
552 Dan Werle Unattached 181
555 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 180
556 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 180
557 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 179
557 Jeff Pendleton 179
557 Eric Horvath 179
557 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 179
557 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 179
557 Rob English English Cycles 179
557 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 179
564 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team 178
564 Todd Plummer 178
564 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 178
567 Kai Reynolds 177
568 David Cowperthwaite 176
568 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 176
570 Brian Cimmiyotti 175
570 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 175
572 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 174
572 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 174
574 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 173
574 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 173
576 Scott Bugado 171
576 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 171
576 Tim Turk 171
579 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 170
580 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 169
580 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 169
582 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 168
582 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 168
584 David Alt Ninth Street Studio 167
584 Andrew Jarolimek 167
586 Patrick Potter 166
587 Ben Rasche 165
587 Craig Bontly 165
587 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 165
587 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 165
587 David Leedom 165
587 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 165
587 Mark Leary 165
594 Greg Myers 163
595 Jason Van Horn Bermstyle 162
596 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 161
596 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 161
598 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 161
599 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 160
600 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 159
601 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 157
602 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 156
602 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 156
604 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 154
604 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 154
604 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 154
604 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 154
608 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 152
609 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 151
609 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 151
609 Bryan Bergstedt 151
609 Paul Trout Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 151
609 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 151
609 Shaun Stiles 151
609 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 151
609 Mike Easter 151
609 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 151
609 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 151
619 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 150
620 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 149
620 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 149
622 Michael Bansmer 148
623 Shea Hawes 147
624 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 146
625 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 145
626 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 143
627 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 141
628 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 140
629 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 139
629 Gabe Winkler 139
631 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 138
632 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 137
633 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 136
633 Pete Luty 136
635 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 135
636 Thomas Morgan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 134
636 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 134
636 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 134
639 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 132
639 Barton Carter RIDGE 132
639 Karl Fredricks 132
639 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 132
639 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 132
639 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 132
645 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 132
646 James Owen Capitol Velo 131
647 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 130
647 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 130
649 Dan Silvertree 128
649 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 128
651 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 128
652 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 126
653 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 125
653 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 125
653 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 125
656 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 124
657 Craig Seyler 122
657 Robert Luoma 122
657 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 122
660 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 121
661 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 119
661 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 119
663 Ted Cramer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 118
663 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 118
663 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 118
663 Christopher Bullard 118
667 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 117
668 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 116
668 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 116
670 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 116
671 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 113
671 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 113
671 Doug Bowman 113
674 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 112
675 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 111
676 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 111
677 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 110
678 Daniel Kurylo 109
678 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 109
680 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 108
680 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 108
682 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 106
682 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 106
684 Bob Ludeman Audi 106
685 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team 105
685 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 105
685 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 105
688 Jonathan Sharp 104
688 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 104
690 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 103
690 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 103
692 Fletcher Tofflemire 102
692 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 102
692 Mark White 102
692 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 102
696 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 101
697 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 100
698 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 100
699 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 99
700 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 98
700 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 98
702 Sasha Lacey 98
703 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 97
703 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 97
705 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 95
706 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 94
706 Chris Wisdom 94
708 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 93
708 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 93
708 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 93
711 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 93
712 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 92
712 Henrique Serra 92
714 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 91
715 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 91
716 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 90
717 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 89
718 Owen Murphy 88
719 Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. 87
720 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 86
720 David Spurr 86
722 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 85
722 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 85
722 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
722 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
722 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
727 Mark Bradley Unattached 84
728 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 83
729 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 82
729 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 82
731 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 81
731 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
731 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 81
734 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 80
734 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 80
736 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 79
736 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 79
738 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 78
739 Marc Thompson 77
740 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 76
740 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 76
742 Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling 75
742 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 75
742 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 75
745 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 74
745 Banjo Weymouth 74
747 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing 73
748 Bas Geelen 72
749 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 71
749 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 71
749 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 71
752 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 70
752 Vincent Plaza Seven Corners Cycles 70
752 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 70
755 Scott A Rider 69
756 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 68
757 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 67
758 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 66
758 Jeremy Kennedy 66
760 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 65
760 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
760 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 65
763 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 64
763 Steven Lacey Team S+M 64
765 Douglas Murphy 62
765 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 62
767 Joe Martin 61
768 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 60
768 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 60
768 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 60
768 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 60
772 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 58
773 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 57
774 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 56
774 Steven Ohlhaber 56
774 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 56
777 Bob Stephens Point S Racing 55
777 Jason Bietz 55
779 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 54
780 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
780 Casey Patton 53
782 Trevor Hayward 52
783 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 50
784 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 49
785 Fred Russell 46
785 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 46
787 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 45
788 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 44
788 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 44
788 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 44
791 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43
792 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 41
792 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 41
794 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 38
794 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
796 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 37
796 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
796 Scott Lindbloom 37
799 Lee Bauck 33
799 Eric Hagen 33
801 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 32
802 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 29
802 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 29
804 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 28
805 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 26
806 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 25
806 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 25
808 Gary Cornilles Unattached 23
809 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
809 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
811 Matthew Jetton 19
812 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 18
813 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
813 Steve Mertz 17
815 Francisco Pons Monton US. 16
815 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 16
815 Norman Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16
815 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
815 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
815 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 16
815 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 16
822 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 14
823 David Schmitz Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
824 Ryan Barnes Team POC 11
825 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 10
826 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 9
827 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 7
827 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 7
829 Jason Jantzer 5
830 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
830 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
832 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 3
832 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 3
834 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
834 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 300
2 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 299
3 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 298
4 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 297
5 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 296
6 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 295
7 Christophe Berteau-pavy 294
8 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 293
9 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
10 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 291
11 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 290
12 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289
13 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 288
14 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 287
15 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 286
16 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
17 Bob Pool 284
18 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
19 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 282
20 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 281
21 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 280
22 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 279
23 Brian Dessinger 278
24 Chris Lind The Club Roule 277
25 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 276
26 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 275
27 Adam Goulet 274
28 David Showalter America First 273
29 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 272
30 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 271
31 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 270
31 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 270
33 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 268
34 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 267
35 Tom Kelly 266
36 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 265
37 Francisco Pons Monton US. 264
38 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
39 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 262
40 Eric Kaczmarek 261
40 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 261
42 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 259
43 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 258
44 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 257
45 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 256
46 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 255
46 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 255
48 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 253
49 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
50 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 251
51 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 250
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
53 John Slawta Land Shark 248
54 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 247
55 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 246
56 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 245
57 Wyatt Williams Capital Velo Cycling 244
58 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 243
59 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 242
60 Jason Bietz 241
61 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 240
62 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 239
63 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 238
64 Kyle Duford 237
65 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 236
65 Steve Shaw 236

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1430
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 1172
3 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 1123
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 869
5 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 848
6 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 836
7 Traci Smolen Team S+M 829
8 susan Renn Team Slow 799
9 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 791
10 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 782
11 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 759
12 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 594
13 Alison Andrews 592
14 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 592
15 Pam Power Bonk Collective 584
16 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 581
17 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 581
18 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 579
19 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 574
20 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 573
21 Donna Russell 563
22 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 560
23 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 558
24 Joyce Colosimo 557
25 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 554
26 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 550
27 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 546
28 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 544
29 Autumn Shreve Team AF 541
30 Renee Pype Team S+M 535
31 Jordan Faulds Team AF 531
32 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 528
33 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 527
34 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 527
35 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 526
36 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 523
37 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 518
38 Hazel Gross Team AF 517
39 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 514
40 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 513
41 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 505
42 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 501
43 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 499
44 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 492
45 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 488
46 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 486
47 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 483
48 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 465
49 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 458
50 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 456
51 Shon Rae 449
52 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 445
53 Janet Howard O2endurance 300
53 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 300
53 Kristi Roberts Kristi Roberts 300
53 Erin Glover 300
53 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
58 Laura Jackson 299
58 Jennifer Anderson UpCycle 299
60 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
60 Sandra G Hendy 298
60 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 298
63 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 297
63 Kathryn Bertany Big Picture Cycling 297
63 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 297
66 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 296
67 Beth Graff Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 295
67 Lori Brault 295
67 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 295
70 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 294
70 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 294
72 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 293
72 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 293
72 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 293
75 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 292
75 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 292
77 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 291
77 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 291
79 Joanne Heilinger 290
79 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
79 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
79 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
83 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
84 Devin Koontz 288
84 Echo Rowe 288
84 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 288
87 Monica Emerick 287
87 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
87 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 287
87 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
91 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 286
92 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 285
92 Martha Walsh 285
92 Renee Beard 285
95 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 283
95 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 283
95 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 283
98 Jacquie Zanck Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 281
98 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
100 Erin Stone 280
100 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 280
102 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 279
102 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 279
104 Kristin Yarris 278
104 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 278
106 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 277
106 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 277
106 Chris Vergona 277
109 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 276
109 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 276
109 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 276
109 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 276
113 Lisa Winchester NoMads Racing Team 275
113 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte 275
113 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 275
113 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 275
113 Cheryl Stockton 275
118 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 274
119 Sondra Grable Dialed Cycling Team 273
119 Andrea Matsumura O2 Endurance 273
119 Tina Haugbro Audi 273
119 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 273
123 Glori Campbell Team AF 272
123 Kristi Green 272
123 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 272
123 Mari Little BeerMongers 272
127 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 271
128 Nori La Rue Unattached 270
128 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 270
128 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 270
131 Beth Whittaker Dialed Cycling Team 269
131 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte 269
131 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 269
131 Christy Hawkins Team AF 269
135 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 268
136 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 267
136 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 267
136 Julie Deal BeerMongers 267
136 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 267
136 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 267
136 Marjan Huizing Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team 267
142 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 266
142 Aysha Staha 266
144 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 265
144 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 265
146 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 264
147 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 263
147 Krista Anderson 263
149 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 261
149 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 261
151 Jennifer Jordan 260
151 MICHELLE CONLAY Wild at Heart 260
151 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 260
154 Melinda Halpern 259
154 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
154 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 259
157 Tricia Paden 258
157 Janis Denning 258
157 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 258
160 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 257
160 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 257
162 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 256
163 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 255
164 Amy Solana 254
165 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
165 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
167 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 252
167 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 252
169 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 251
169 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 251
171 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 249
171 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 249
173 Anna Saltonstall Tofurkey 248
174 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 246
175 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 245
175 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 245
177 Renee Janssen 244
177 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 244
179 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 243
179 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 243
181 Mari Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 242
181 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 242
183 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 241
184 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 237
185 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 236
185 Brittany Stover Team AF 236
187 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 235
188 Nikki Rohan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 234
189 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 233
190 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 229
191 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 227
192 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 225
193 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 222
194 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 221
195 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220
196 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
197 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 217
198 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 216
199 Kate Walker Team AF 214
200 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 213
201 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 210
202 Linda Tesman 209
203 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 207
204 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 206
205 Rachel Lanigan 204
206 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 203
207 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 202
208 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 201
209 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 198
210 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 196
211 Mel Walker 195
212 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 194
213 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 193
214 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 192
215 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 191
216 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 190
217 Lucy Sage 189
218 Julie Wilson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 188
219 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 187
220 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 185
221 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 184
222 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 183
223 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 182
224 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 181
225 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 180
226 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 179

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1450
2 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 1436
3 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1328
4 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1314
5 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 1307
6 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1153
7 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1147
8 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1140
9 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1107
10 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1083
11 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1051
12 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 884
13 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 865
14 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 865
15 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 864
16 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 862
17 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 862
18 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 851
19 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 851
20 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 841
21 Carl Decker Giant 839
22 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 837
23 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 833
24 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 832
25 Rob English English Cycles 831
26 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 826
27 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 825
28 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 823
29 Jacob Hull 822
30 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 812
31 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 805
32 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 802
33 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 802
34 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 799
35 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 794
36 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 783
37 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 773
38 Andrew Coe PDX TI 770
39 Sam Schartz Beet O2 765
40 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 750
41 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 747
42 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 741
43 Matt Kline Land Shark 703
44 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 597
45 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 593
46 Henrique Serra 590
47 Sean Babcock Team S+M 576
48 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 573
49 Jacob Rathe 573
50 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 572
51 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 572
52 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 572
53 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 572
53 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 572
55 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 571
56 Tyler Miller GU Energy 567
57 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 564
58 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 562
59 Christopher Jones United Health Care 561
60 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 560
61 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 556
62 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 555
63 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 554
64 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 553
65 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 552
66 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 552
67 Mark Shimahara 550
68 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 549
69 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 546
70 Travis Brown 543
71 Seth Patla PDX TI 542
72 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 539
73 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 539
74 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
75 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
76 Patrick Means Team S+M 535
77 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 534
78 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 534
79 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 533
80 Paul LaCava Giant 531
81 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 530
82 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 529
83 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 527
84 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 525
85 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 523
86 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 523
87 Dillon Caldwell The 303 Project 522
88 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 517
89 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 515
90 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 514
91 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 511
91 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 511
93 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 510
94 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 510
95 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 507
96 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 500
97 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 500
98 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 500
99 John Frey Project Bike Bend 497
100 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 496
101 William Santana East Point Track Club 495
102 James Kramer Colorado Mesa University 487
103 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 487
104 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 484
105 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 474
106 Zak Winter 474
107 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 474
108 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 467
109 Ryan Younkin 464
110 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 463
111 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 459
112 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 455
113 Christian Lam Squadra 454
114 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 453
115 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 452
116 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 452
117 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 445
118 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 430
119 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 406
120 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 300
121 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 298
121 Andy O'Mara 298
123 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 297
123 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 297
123 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 297
123 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
127 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 296
127 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 296
129 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 294
129 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 294
131 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 293
131 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 293
131 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 293
134 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
134 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 292
136 Jack Lindquist 291
137 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 290
137 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 290
137 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 290
140 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 289
140 David DeDionisio 289
142 Karl Mobbs Audi 288
142 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 288
142 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 288
145 Alexander Zybin Team UP 287
146 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 286
147 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 285
147 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 285
147 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 285
150 Brian Cimmiyotti 284
150 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 284
150 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 284
150 Joshua Nelson 284
150 Calder Wood Top Club Cyclocross 284
155 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 283
156 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 282
156 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 282
156 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 282
156 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 282
160 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 281
161 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 280
161 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 280
161 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 280
161 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 280
165 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 279
165 Richard Hogan Land Shark 279
165 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 279
165 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 279
165 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 279
165 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 279
171 Galen Goldscheitter 278
171 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 278
173 Zach Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 277
174 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 276
174 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 276
176 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 275
176 Scott Jackson 275
176 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 275
179 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 274
179 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 274
179 Justin Philips Swift Racing 274
182 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 272
182 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 272
184 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 271
184 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 271
184 David Reitan 271
184 Julian Deiss 271
188 Brad Carpenter TCNF.LEGAL p/b West End Bikes 270
188 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 270
188 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 270
191 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
192 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 268
192 Paul Mautner Veloforma 268
194 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
194 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 267
194 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 267
197 James Coats 266
197 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 266
197 Matthew Paez Gearfix 266
200 Mike Easter 265
200 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 265
200 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 265
200 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 265
204 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 264
204 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 264
204 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 264
207 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerks 263
207 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 263
207 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 263
207 Eric Kaczmarek 263
207 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 263
212 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 262
212 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 262
214 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 261
214 Norman Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 261
214 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 261
214 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
214 Jacob Smith 261
219 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 260
219 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 260
219 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 260
222 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
222 Alice Pennington Team S+M 259
222 Luke Pennington Team S+M 259
222 Alex McCulley 259
222 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 259
222 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 259
222 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 259
229 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 258
229 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
229 Nathan Trimble Colavita 258
229 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 258
233 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 257
233 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 257
233 Grant Headley Swift Racing 257
233 John Lin Swift Racing 257
233 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 257
233 Tristan Jones 257
239 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 256
239 Dustin Einig 256
239 Kurt Wolfgang 256
239 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 256
243 Justin Guidroz 255
243 Bobby Walthour 255
243 lindsay jackson Castelli 255
246 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 254
246 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 254
246 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
249 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 253
249 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 253
249 Ian Megale 253
252 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Rac 252
252 Andrew Neill English Cycles 252
252 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 252
259 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 251
259 Shane Ausprey 251
261 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 250
261 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 250
261 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 250
261 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 250
265 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
265 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
267 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 248
267 Paul Armstrong 248
269 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 247
270 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 246
270 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 246
270 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 246
273 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 245
273 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 245
273 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 245
273 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 245
277 Mike Garrett MIT 243
277 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 243
277 Matthew P Dizon 243
277 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 243
281 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 242
281 Erin Glover 242
283 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 241
283 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
283 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 241
283 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 241
283 Adam Bruns 241
283 Luke Demoe 241
283 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 241
290 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 240
290 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 240
290 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 240
293 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 239
293 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 239
295 Dane Rowray Lakesides Bicycles 238
296 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 237
296 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 237
296 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
296 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
296 Harrison Harb River City/ Bike Law 237
301 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 236
302 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
302 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
302 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 233
302 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 233
306 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 232
307 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 231
307 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 231
309 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 230
309 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 230
311 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 229
311 Matt Browning 229
311 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 229
314 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 228
314 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
314 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
317 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 227
318 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 225
319 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 224
319 Pam Power Bonk Collective 224
319 Travis Power Bonk Collective 224
319 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 224
323 John Chapman Murder of Crows 221
323 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 221
325 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
325 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
325 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 220
328 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 219
329 Chris Nelson 218
329 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 218
329 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 218
329 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 218
333 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 217
334 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 215
335 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 214
335 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 214
335 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 214
335 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 214
335 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 214
340 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 213
341 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 210
342 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 209
343 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 208
344 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 207
345 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 206
346 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 203
347 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 201
348 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 199
349 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 198
350 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 196
351 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 195
352 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 194
352 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 194
354 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 192
355 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 191
356 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 190
357 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 186
358 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 185
359 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 184
360 Cortlan Brown Hangar 15 Bicycles 183
361 Cameron Beard Destil Park Hotel Valkenberg 182
362 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 181
363 Troy Duppenthaler 177
364 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 176

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 1389
2 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 1384
3 Laura Parsons Nonstop 1153
4 Ryan Levering 1151
5 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 1149
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1098
7 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 885
8 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling 883
9 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 880
10 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 879
11 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 868
12 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 868
13 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 865
14 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 863
15 Anna Megale 854
16 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 852
17 Clara Terrell English Cycles 841
18 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 835
19 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 833
20 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 829
21 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 819
22 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 819
23 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 818
24 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 817
25 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 812
26 lindsay jackson Castelli 597
27 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 594
28 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 593
29 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 592
29 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 592
31 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 590
32 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 590
33 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 589
34 Allison Halpin PDX TI 588
35 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 588
36 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 587
37 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 581
38 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 580
39 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 578
40 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 576
41 Alice Pennington Team S+M 576
42 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 570
43 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 569
44 Hazel Gross Team AF 568
45 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 566
46 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 565
47 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 565
48 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 564
49 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 563
50 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 559
51 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 555
52 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 550
53 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 548
54 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 547
55 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 546
56 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 545
57 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 544
58 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 542
59 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 539
60 Victoria Jansen 537
61 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 537
62 Parry Sample 535
63 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 528
64 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 514
65 Erin Glover 300
66 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 299
66 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 299
66 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 299
69 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 298
70 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 297
71 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 296
72 Jamie Lusk Chamois Butter 295
72 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 295
72 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
72 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
72 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
77 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 294
78 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 293
78 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 293
78 Megan Horner 293
78 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 293
82 Vicky westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
82 Rachel McKinnon Foxy Moxy 292
82 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 292
85 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
85 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
85 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 289
85 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 289
89 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 288
89 Alison Andrews 288
91 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 287
91 Lori Brault 287
91 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 287
94 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 286
94 Pam Power Bonk Collective 286
94 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 286
97 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 285
97 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 285
99 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 284
99 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 284
99 Laura Coombs Unattached 284
102 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 283
102 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 283
102 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 283
105 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 282
105 Alison Rhoads 282
105 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 282
105 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's 282
109 Brittany Cooper Dialed Cycling Team 281
109 Leia Tyrrell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 281
109 Molly Leonard BeerMongers 281
109 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 281
109 Beth Ann Orton Point S Racing 281
109 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 281
115 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 280
115 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 280
115 Lee O'Reilly Smog City Bombsquad 280
118 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 279
118 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 279
118 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 279
121 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 278
122 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 277
123 Lara Iden Team AF 276
123 Cate Burgess 276
123 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
123 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 276
127 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 275
127 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 275
129 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 273
130 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 272
131 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 271
131 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 271
133 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 270
134 Melissa Sher Team S+M 269
135 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 268
136 Nile McGhie 266
137 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 265
137 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 265
139 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
140 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
140 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
140 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 263
143 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 262
144 Oriana Messer 261
144 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 261
146 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 260
146 Christy Hawkins Team AF 260
146 Cammy Fox 260
149 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 259
150 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 258
151 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 257
152 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 256
153 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 255
154 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 253
155 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 252
156 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 251
157 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 250
158 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 243
159 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 242
160 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 240
161 Karen Cammack 239

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI 1190
2 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 875
3 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 838
4 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 795
5 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 789
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 597
7 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 594
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 592
9 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 585
10 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 585
11 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 578
12 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 573
13 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
14 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 559
15 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 558
16 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 557
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 545
18 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 510
19 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 507
20 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 501
21 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 500
22 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 499
23 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 493
24 James Tervo Team S+M 467
25 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 455
26 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 452
27 Pete Rubijono PolerCX 451
28 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 403
29 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 300
30 Fred Mills Point S Racing 299
31 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 298
31 Spencer Parise Team UP 298
33 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 297
33 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 297
35 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 296
35 Alexander Zybin Team UP 296
35 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 296
35 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 296
39 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 295
40 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 294
40 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 294
40 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 294
43 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 293
43 Parry Sample 293
43 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 293
46 Lauren McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 292
46 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 292
46 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
46 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 292
46 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 292
51 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 291
52 Daniel Shaw 290
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
52 Jacob Smith 290
55 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 288
55 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 288
55 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 288
58 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 287
58 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 287
58 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 287
61 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 286
61 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 286
63 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 285
63 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
65 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 284
66 Jason Britton A New Cycling Team 283
66 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
68 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
68 Jacob Furniss Poler 282
68 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
71 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 281
71 Christian Lam Squadra 281
73 Kurt Wolfgang 280
73 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 280
75 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 279
76 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 278
77 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 277
77 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 277
79 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
80 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
81 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 274
81 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 274
83 Melissa Sher Team S+M 273
84 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 272
84 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
86 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 271
86 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 271
88 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 270
89 Greg Myers 269
89 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 269
91 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 268
92 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 267
93 Mari Little BeerMongers 265
94 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 264
95 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 263
96 John Lin Swift Racing 262
97 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 261
98 Justin Philips Swift Racing 260
99 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 258
100 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
101 Kelsey Phillips Poler 256
102 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 255
103 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 254
104 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 253
105 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 252
106 susan Renn Team Slow 251
107 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 250
108 Alison Crocker 249
109 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 248
110 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 247
111 John Lazur 246
112 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 244
113 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 243
114 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 242
115 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
116 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 240
117 Jonathan Newcomb 239
118 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
119 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 237
120 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 236
121 Tim Turk 235
122 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 234
123 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 233
124 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 232
125 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 231
126 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 230
127 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 228
128 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 227
129 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
130 Traci Smolen Team S+M 224
131 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 223
132 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 222
133 Laurie Kemmerer 221
134 Paul LaCava Giant 219
135 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 218
136 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 217
137 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 216
138 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 215
139 Christy Hawkins Team AF 214
140 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 213
141 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 212
142 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 210
143 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 209
144 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 207
145 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 206
146 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 205
147 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 204
148 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 203
149 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 200
150 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 198
151 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 197
152 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 196
153 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 195
154 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 194
155 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 193
156 Ryan McLaughlin 192
156 Jenny Kneece 192
158 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 190
159 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 189
160 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 188
161 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 187
162 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 186
163 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 185
164 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 184
165 Sherry Schwenderlauf 183
166 Adam Vanarsdall 182
167 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 181
168 Megan Horst Gladyators 180
169 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 179
170 Luke Shoemaker 178
171 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 177
172 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 176
173 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 175
174 Aaron Anderson 174
175 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 173
176 James Graves Speedvagen 172
177 Caroline Livett 171
178 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 169
179 Hazel Gross Team AF 168
180 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 167
180 Hayli Hay 167
182 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 165
183 Mollie Futterman Team AF 164
184 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 163
185 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 162
186 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 161
187 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 159
188 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 158
189 Douglas Hecox 157
190 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 156
191 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 153
192 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 152
193 Geoff Sosebee 151
194 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 150
195 Richard Pool Speedvagen 149
196 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 148
196 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 148
198 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 146
199 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 145
200 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 144
201 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 143
202 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 142
203 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 141
204 Bo Thunell Poler 140
205 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 139
206 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 138
207 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 137
208 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 136
209 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 135
210 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 134
211 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
212 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 132
213 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 131
214 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 130
214 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 130
216 William Santana East Point Track Club 127
217 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 126
218 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 125
219 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 124
220 Stephen Willis 123
221 Ryan Barrett Poler 122
221 Glori Campbell Team AF 122
223 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 120
224 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 119
225 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 118

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 Martha Walsh 299
3 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 298
4 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 297
4 James Newman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 297
6 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 295
6 Cavan Mikami Veloforma 295