Calculations: Track BAR

Events

   
None

Rejected Events

   
Sat 1/1 Criterium BAR Criterium
Sat 1/1 Cyclocross BAR Cyclocross
Sat 1/1 Gravel BAR Gravel
Sat 1/1 Mountain Bike BAR Mountain Bike
Sat 1/1 Road BAR Road
Sat 1/1 Short Track BAR Short Track
Sat 1/1 Time Trial BAR Time Trial
Sat 1/1 Overall BAR Overall
Sat 1/1 Age-Graded BAR Overall
Sat 1/1 Ironman Road
Sat 1/1 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series Road
Sat 1/1 Team BAR Road
Sat 1/1 Tuesday PIR August Standings Road
Sat 1/1 Tuesday PIR July Standings Road
Sat 3/5 Shasta Gravel Hugger Gravel
Sat 3/12 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Time Trial
Sat 3/12 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Time Trial
Sat 3/19 Echo Red to Red XC Mountain Bike
Sun 3/27 Chilly Crow Time Trial Time Trial
Sun 3/27 Chilly Crow Time Trial #1 - Overall Time Trial
Sat 4/2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Mountain Bike
Sun 4/3 Chilly Crow Time Trial Time Trial
Sun 4/3 Chilly Crow Time Trial - Overall Time Trial
Sun 4/10 Chilly Crow Time Trial Time Trial
Sun 4/10 Chilly Crow Time Trial Overall Time Trial
Sun 4/10 Chilly Crow Time Trial - Series Totals Time Trial
Wed 4/20 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series Gravel
Wed 4/20 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series: Series Results Gravel
Sat 4/23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Time Trial
Sat 4/23 Bone Crusher Short Track Short Track
Sat 4/23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Time Trial
Sun 4/24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Time Trial
Sun 4/24 Gorge Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sun 4/24 Bone Crusher XCO Mountain Bike
Sun 4/24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Time Trial
Wed 4/27 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series Gravel
Sat 4/30 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Gravel
Sun 5/1 West Coast Gravel Gravel
Sun 5/1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Gravel
Mon 5/2 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/3 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
5/3-31 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Wed 5/4 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series Gravel
Mon 5/9 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/10 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Wed 5/11 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series Gravel
Fri 5/13 Cascade Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sat 5/14 Rally the Valley Omnium Road
Sat 5/14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sat 5/14 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Road
Sun 5/15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sun 5/15 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Mountain Bike
Mon 5/16 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 5/17 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Sat 5/21 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Mountain Bike
Sun 5/22 Banana Belt Road Race Road
Sun 5/22 Dog River Super D Super D
Mon 5/23 Monday Night PIR Road
Mon 5/23 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Road
Tue 5/24 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Sun 5/29 Sisters Stampede Mountain Bike
Tue 5/31 Twilight Time Trial Time Trial
Wed 6/1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Wed 6/1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall Road
6/4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Gran Fondo
Sat 6/4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Adventure Gran Fondo
Sat 6/4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Gran Fondo
Sat 6/4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Mini Gran Fondo
Mon 6/6 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/7 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Wed 6/8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Sat 6/11 Red R Criterium Criterium
Mon 6/13 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/14 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Wed 6/15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Fri 6/17 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Road
Fri 6/17 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Road
Sat 6/18 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Criterium
Sat 6/18 Bend Short Track Series Short Track
Sat 6/18 Alpine Epic Mountain Bike
Sat 6/18 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Road
Sat 6/18 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3: Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Road
Sat 6/18 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Road
Sun 6/19 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Road
Sun 6/19 Bend Short Track Series Short Track
Sun 6/19 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Road
Mon 6/20 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/21 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Wed 6/22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Sat 6/25 Takelma Gravel Grinder Decaf-Short Gravel
Sat 6/25 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Gravel
Mon 6/27 Monday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/28 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 6/28 Twilight Hill Climb Time Trial
Wed 6/29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Tue 7/5 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Short Track
Wed 7/6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Fri 7/8 Swift Summit 200/100 & Hill Climb TT Gran Fondo
Sat 7/9 Swift Summit 200/100 & Hill Climb TT Gran Fondo
Sat 7/9 Oregon 24/12: Oregon 12Hr Solo Mountain Bike
Sat 7/9 Oregon 24/12: Oregon 12Hr Team Mountain Bike
Sat 7/9 Swift Summit 200/100 & Hill Climb TT: Swift Summit 100 Gran Fondo
Sun 7/10 Oregon 24/12: Oregon 24Hr Solo Mountain Bike
Sun 7/10 Oregon 24/12: Oregon 24Hr Team Mountain Bike
Tue 7/12 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/12 PNW Short Track Series Portland Short Track
Wed 7/13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Road
Sat 7/16 High Cascades 100 Mountain Bike
Sat 7/16 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sat 7/16 Ochoco Gravel Grinder - Small Gravel
Sun 7/17 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Gravel
Sun 7/17 Ochoco Gravel Grinder-Small Gravel
Tue 7/19 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 7/19 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Short Track
Sat 7/23 Bend Short Track Series Short Track
Sun 7/24 Bend Short Track Series Short Track
Sun 7/24 Hammer Crit Criterium
Sun 7/24 Bend Short Track Series Points Short Track
Sat 7/30 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Short Track
Sun 7/31 OBRA XC Championships MTB Mountain Bike
Sat 8/6 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
Sun 8/7 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Road
Tue 8/9 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Tue 8/9 PNW Short Track Series Portland Short Track
Sun 8/14 OBRA Time Trial Championship and Team Time Trial Championship Time Trial
Sun 8/14 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Time Trial
Tue 8/16 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Sat 8/20 Sasquatch Duro Gravel
Sat 8/20 Portland Criterium Criterium
Sat 8/20 Big Squatch - Sasquatch Duro Gravel
Sat 8/20 Little Squatch - Sasquatch Duro Gravel
Tue 8/23 Tuesday Night PIR Road
Sun 9/4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Cyclocross
Sun 9/4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Overall Cyclocross
Tue 9/6 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/6 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Thu 9/8 MBSEF Thrilla Series Cyclocross
Sun 9/11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Cyclocross
Tue 9/13 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/13 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Thu 9/15 MBSEF Thrilla Series Cyclocross
Sat 9/17 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Cyclocross
Sun 9/18 JubelCross Cyclocross
Tue 9/20 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/20 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Thu 9/22 MBSEF Thrilla Series Cyclocross
Sat 9/24 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/27 Twilight Cyclocross Cyclocross
Tue 9/27 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Thu 9/29 MBSEF Thrilla Series Cyclocross
Sat 10/1 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Cyclocross
Tue 10/4 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Sat 10/8 Ashes to Glory Gravel Gravel
Sun 10/9 Cyclocross Crusade - Rainer Cyclocross
Tue 10/11 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
Sun 10/16 Cyclocross Crusade - Heron Lake Cyclocross
Sun 10/16 Cyclocross Crusade - Heron Lake: Cyclocross Crusade - Overall By Category Cyclocross
Sun 10/16 Cyclocross Crusade - Heron Lake: Cyclocross Crusade - Team Competition Cyclocross
Sat 10/22 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 10/23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Cyclocross
Sun 10/23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield: PIR Infield - Crusade Overall Cyclocross
Sun 10/23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield: PIR Infield - Team Competition Cyclocross
Sat 10/29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Day 1 Cyclocross
Sat 10/29 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 10/30 Cyclocross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 2 Cyclocross
Sun 10/30 Cyclocross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 2: Cyclocross Crusade - Overall Competition Cyclocross
Sun 10/30 Cyclocross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 2: Cyclocross Crusade - Team Competition Cyclocross
Sat 11/5 OBRA Cyclocross Championship Bridge City CX Cyclocross
Sat 11/5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/6 OBRA Cyclocross Championship Bridge City CX Cyclocross
Sat 11/12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sun 11/13 Cyclocross Crusade - Fernwood Cyclocross
Sun 11/13 Cyclocross Crusade - Fernwood: Cyclocross Crusade - Overall Results after Fernwood Cyclocross
Sun 11/13 Cyclocross Crusade - Fernwood: Cyclocross Crusade - Team Results after Fernwood Cyclocross
Sat 11/19 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Cyclocross
Sat 11/19 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross - Series Totals Cyclocross
Sun 11/20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Cyclocross
Sun 11/20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park: Barton Park - Final Team Competition Points Cyclocross
Sun 11/20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park: Barton Park - Final Overall Competion Cyclocross
Sun 11/20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park: Barton Park - Junior Competition by Age Cyclocross
Sat 11/26 Hoot 'n' Holler Cyclocross
Sat 11/26 Hoot 'n' Holler - Relay Cyclocross
Sun 11/27 Hoot 'n' Holler Cyclocross