Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS

Varies, OR
October 26, 2019

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross

Weekly Series 
19 Oct 2019 - Clinic
Oct 26 2019 Halloween Cross
2 - 9 - 16 - 23 Nov 2019 Cross Races

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Vern Niehaus
 

Updated October 28, 2019 at 11:01 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Points
1 139 Richard Hogan 10

Junior Men U14 Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 582 Ryder Sauer 10

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Freya Hoppe 10
2 Liam Bustard 9
3 Haaken Hoppe 8
4 Pierce Bustard 7

Junior Women U14 Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 111 Isa Culver 10

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 584 Bear Perrin Team Glass Forge 8

Masters Men 35+ Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 Hendr... 423.0 Chad Team Cycle Sport 10

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5460 Aaron Bustard 10
2 5354 Jason Singleton 9
3 112 Eric Culver 8

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 578 Jon Nelson 10
2 4148 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 9
3 583 Mike Campbell 8

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 645 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 10
2 4102 Tim Turk Team Cycle Sport 9
3 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 8
4 5515 Brian Dwyer 7
5 579 Bill Myers Cycle Analysis
DNS 574 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 4191 Jeff Geddings 10
2 575 Tony Flagnor 9
3 581 John Chapman 8

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 5681 Paul Wertzbergerr 10
2 576 Greg Brooks 9

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Masters Women 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 183 Karen Dwyer 10

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 580 Jace Ives 10

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 4297 Michael Page 10

Men Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 577 John Boharic 10

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Points
1 580 Jace Ives 10
2 568 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 9
3 5515 Brian Dwyer 8
4 4102 Tim Turk 7
5 574 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 6
6 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 5

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 112 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 10