Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
37 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Michael Moody
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Michael Moody
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Sheri Masessa
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Benjamin Brainard
84 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
67 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Moody
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Benjamin Brainard
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Adrian Bosch
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Mark Williams
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Benjamin Brainard
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dave Masessa
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Mark Williams
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Michael Moody
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Max Lawson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Adrian Bosch
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
8 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Michael Moody
5 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
4 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
1 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
7 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Max Lawson
4 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Michael Moody
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Adrian Bosch
1 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Open Men Elias Lawson
2 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Michael Moody
1 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Max Lawson
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Max Lawson
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Mark Williams
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Elias Lawson
26 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Max Lawson
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Adrian Bosch
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Michael Moody
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59 Max Lawson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Ben Branard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Ben Branard
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only Benjamin Brainard
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Don Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Adrian Bocsh
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Duo Don Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Duo Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 3 Adrian Bocsh
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Elias Lawson
1 Revolution Cross Duchess of CX Sheri Masessa
8 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Adrian Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 Sheri Masessa
1 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
9 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Adrian Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Sage Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Men 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch