Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
1 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Open Men Elias Lawson
2 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Michael Moody
1 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Max Lawson
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
5 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Masessa
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Ian Bagshaw
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Mark Williams
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Adrian Bosch
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Kate Rodriguez
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Masessa
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Mark Williams
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Max Lawson
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 Sheri Masessa
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Benjamin Brainard
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Michael Moody
1 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 1/2 Adrian Bosch
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Mark Williams
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Elias Lawson
26 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Max Lawson
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Adrian Bosch
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Michael Moody
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59 Max Lawson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Ben Branard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Ben Branard
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only Benjamin Brainard
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Don Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Adrian Bocsh
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Duo Don Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Duo Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 3 Adrian Bocsh
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Elias Lawson
1 Revolution Cross Duchess of CX Sheri Masessa
8 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Adrian Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 Sheri Masessa
1 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Women Sheri Masessa
9 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Adrian Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Sage Bosch
1 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 Revolution Cross Men 1/2/3 Adrian Bosch